2018 Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 02:560102:56
02 Emma Cecilie Jørgensen 1999 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0102+ 01
03 Arlenis Sierra 1992 Astana Women's Team + 0103+ 01
04 Elena Pirrone 1999 Astana Women's Team + 0304+ 03
05 Clara Koppenburg 1995 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0405+ 04
06 Sofia Bertizzolo 1997 Astana Women's Team + 0506+ 05
07 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 VALCAR PBM + 0607+ 06
08 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto Giusta + 0708+ 07
09 Angelica Brogi 1998 Aromitalia Vaiano + 0709+ 07
10 Daiva Tuslaite 1986 Ale Cipollini + 0710+ 07
11 Chiara Consonni 1999 VALCAR PBM + 0811+ 08
12 Sophie Wright 1999 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 0912+ 09
13 Maria Novolodskaya 1999 Cogeas + 0913+ 09
14 Laura Tomasi 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 0914+ 09
15 Marta Lach 1997 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1015+ 10
16 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1016+ 10
17 Monika Brzezna 1991 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1017+ 10
18 Silvia Persico 1997 VALCAR PBM + 1018+ 10
19 Valeriya Kononenko 1990 - + 1019+ 10
20 Olga Shekel 1994 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1120+ 11
21 Alice Gasparini 1997 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1121+ 11
22 Katarzyna Wilkos 1993 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 1222+ 12
23 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Ale Cipollini + 1223+ 12
24 Jarmila Machacova 1986 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1224+ 12
25 Soraya Paladin 1993 Ale Cipollini + 1225+ 12
26 Arianna Fidanza 1995 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1226+ 12
27 Martina Fidanza 1999 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1227+ 12
28 Dalia Muccioli 1993 VALCAR PBM + 1328+ 13
29 Giorgia Bariani 2000 - + 1329+ 13
30 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 1990 - + 1330+ 13
31 Jeidy Pradera Bernal 1998 Astana Women's Team + 1331+ 13
32 Edwige Pitel 1967 Cogeas + 1432+ 14
33 Lija Laizane 1993 Aromitalia Vaiano + 1433+ 14
34 Debora Silvestri 1998 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1434+ 14
35 Alessia Vigilia 1999 VALCAR PBM + 1435+ 14
36 Silvia Pollicini 1998 VALCAR PBM + 1436+ 14
37 Tetiana Riabchenko 1989 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women + 1537+ 15
38 Lucie Hochmann 1991 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1538+ 15
39 Diana Klimova 1996 - + 1539+ 15
40 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 1540+ 15
41 Ana Maria Covrig 1994 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 1541+ 15
42 Melissa Van Neck 1991 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1642+ 16
43 Giorgia Vettorello 2000 - + 1643+ 16
44 Olena Sharga 1986 - + 1644+ 16
45 Anna Trevisi 1992 Ale Cipollini + 1645+ 16
46 Magdalena Sadlecka 1982 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 1646+ 16
47 Mónika Király 1983 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1647+ 16
48 Iryna Semenova 1990 - + 1748+ 17
49 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Ale Cipollini + 1749+ 17
50 Danielle Christmas 1987 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1750+ 17
51 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto Giusta + 1751+ 17
52 Tereza Korvasova 1996 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1852+ 18
53 Mikayla Harvey 1998 Team Illuminate + 1853+ 18
54 Beatrice Rossato 1996 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 1854+ 18
55 Natalia Studenikina 1997 - + 1855+ 18
56 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Aromitalia Vaiano + 1856+ 18
57 Olha Kulynych 2000 YRDP p/b Fred Whitton + 1957+ 19
58 Yevgeniya Vysotska 1975 S.C. Michela Fanini + 1958+ 19
59 Tereza Neumanova 1998 Team Dukla Praha Women + 1959+ 19
60 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1960+ 19
61 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 1990 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 1961+ 19
62 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 1962+ 19
63 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2063+ 20
64 Alexandra Goncharova 1992 - + 2064+ 20
65 Aurela Nerlo 1998 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2065+ 20
66 Maja Perinovic 1999 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 2066+ 20
67 Marina Ivanuk 1990 - + 2067+ 20
68 Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Astana Women's Team + 2068+ 20
69 Anna Sagan 1999 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2069+ 20
70 Carmela Cipriani 1996 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 2170+ 21
71 Chiara Perini 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 2171+ 21
72 Elena Franchi 1996 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 2172+ 21
73 Anastasia Carbonari 1999 - + 2173+ 21
74 Mayuko Hagiwara 1986 Ale Cipollini + 2174+ 21
75 Miriana Da Rui 2000 - + 2175+ 21
76 Emanuela Zanetti 2000 - + 2176+ 21
77 Vania Canvelli 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 2277+ 22
78 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2378+ 23
79 Michela Balducci 1995 Aromitalia Vaiano + 2379+ 23
80 Amiliya Iskakova 1995 Astana Women's Team + 2380+ 23
81 Asja Paladin 1994 VALCAR PBM + 2381+ 23
82 Leonora Geppi 1999 S.C. Michela Fanini + 2482+ 24
83 Katerina Kohoutkova 1998 Team Dukla Praha Women + 2483+ 24
84 Nicole Nesti 1997 Aromitalia Vaiano + 2484+ 24
85 Karolina Karasiewicz 1992 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2485+ 24
86 Elena Leonardi 1995 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 2486+ 24
87 Karolina Kumiega 1999 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 2487+ 24
88 Martina Toffanin 2000 - + 2488+ 24
89 Simona Bortolotti 1994 - + 2489+ 24
90 Kaja Rysz 1999 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2490+ 24
91 Daniela Magnetto Allietta 1996 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 2491+ 24
92 Alessia Bulleri 1993 Aromitalia Vaiano + 2592+ 25
93 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 1992 - + 2593+ 25
94 Silvia Magri 2000 - + 2694+ 26
95 Basei Marzia Salton 1997 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 2695+ 26
96 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 2696+ 26
97 Fie Østerby 1992 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 2697+ 26
98 Mossana Debesay 1993 Servetto Giusta + 2698+ 26
99 Karolina Sowa 1996 Mat-Atom Deweloper + 2799+ 27
100 Lisa Robb 1991 Team Stuttgart + 27100+ 27
101 Giovanna Micheletto 1995 - + 27101+ 27
102 Daria Malkova 2000 - + 27102+ 27
103 Anna Ceoloni 1991 S.C. Michela Fanini + 27103+ 27
104 Sara Casasola 1999 Servetto Giusta + 28104+ 28
105 Shoko Kashiki 1993 Team Illuminate + 28105+ 28
106 Grace Anderson 1997 Team Illuminate + 28106+ 28
107 Sofia Chirkova 1998 - + 28107+ 28
108 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon 1992 Astana Women's Team + 28108+ 28
109 Claudia Meucci 1999 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 29109+ 29
110 Jana Hess 1989 Team Stuttgart + 29110+ 29
111 Lea Feder 1991 Team Stuttgart + 29111+ 29
112 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva 1998 - + 29112+ 29
113 Rinata Sultanova 1998 - + 29113+ 29
114 Aleksandra Stepanova 1999 - + 29114+ 29
115 Elisa Dalla Valle 1998 S.C. Michela Fanini + 30115+ 30
116 Lisa De Ranieri 1997 Aromitalia Vaiano + 30116+ 30
117 Paula Suarez Chasco 1998 Rio Miera - Cantabria Sport + 30117+ 30
118 Caris Cosentino 1999 - + 30118+ 30
119 Sofia Barbieri 1998 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 30119+ 30
120 Georgia Catterick 1997 Team Illuminate + 30120+ 30
121 Giorgia Fraiegari 1995 - + 30121+ 30
122 Patrycija Lorkowska 1998 TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 31122+ 31
123 Veronika Myrxina 1999 - + 31123+ 31
124 Sofia Cilenti 1995 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 31124+ 31
125 Lexie Millard 1993 Team Illuminate + 32125+ 32
126 Maria Woll 1992 Team Stuttgart + 33126+ 33
127 Arianna Sessi 1999 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 33127+ 33
128 Manuela Sonzogni 1985 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana + 33128+ 33
129 Silvia Folloni 1995 - + 34129+ 34
130 Tatiana Geneleva 1997 - + 34130+ 34
131 Viktoriya Pastarnak 1997 - + 34131+ 34
132 Luisa Sophie Werner 1995 Team Stuttgart + 37132+ 37
133 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 1995 - + 38133+ 38
134 Alessia dal Magro 1998 S.C. Michela Fanini + 38134+ 38
135 Olena Novikova 1983 Servetto Giusta + 41135+ 41
136 Roberta Caferri 1999 - + 41136+ 41
137 Vittoria Reati 1996 - + 42137+ 42
138 Clemilda Fernandes Silva 1979 Conceria Zabri–Fanini + 42138+ 42
139 Mireia Muñoz Perez 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 44139+ 44
140 Isotta Barbieri 1995 Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani + 53140+ 53

Info

Race Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
Nation Italy
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2.2 km
StartCampi Bisenzio
FinishCampi Bisenzio
DateSeptember 7th (2018)
Leader L.Lepistö
Youth E.Jørgensen

Lotta Lepistö