1 |
|
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
02:56 |
2 |
|
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01 |
3 |
|
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01 |
4 |
|
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 03 |
5 |
|
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
6 |
|
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 05 |
7 |
|
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 06 |
8 |
|
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 07 |
9 |
|
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 07 |
10 |
|
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07 |
11 |
|
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08 |
12 |
|
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
13 |
|
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Russia |
+ 09 |
14 |
|
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09 |
15 |
|
Lach Marta
| 1997 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 10 |
16 |
|
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
17 |
|
Brzezna Monika
| 1991 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 10 |
18 |
|
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10 |
19 |
|
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 10 |
20 |
|
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 11 |
21 |
|
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 11 |
22 |
|
Wilkos Katarzyna
| 1993 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 12 |
23 |
|
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12 |
24 |
|
Machacova Jarmila
| 1986 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 12 |
25 |
|
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12 |
26 |
|
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 12 |
27 |
|
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 12 |
28 |
|
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13 |
29 |
|
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 13 |
30 |
|
Usabiaga Balerdi Ana
| 1990 | Basque Country |
+ 13 |
31 |
|
Pradera Bernal Jeidy
| 1998 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13 |
32 |
|
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Born to Win |
+ 14 |
33 |
|
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 14 |
34 |
|
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 14 |
35 |
|
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14 |
36 |
|
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14 |
37 |
|
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Ukraine |
+ 15 |
38 |
|
Hochmann Lucie
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 15 |
39 |
|
Klimova Diana
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 15 |
40 |
|
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Basque Country |
+ 15 |
41 |
|
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 15 |
42 |
|
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 16 |
43 |
|
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 16 |
44 |
|
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Ukraine |
+ 16 |
45 |
|
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 16 |
46 |
|
Sadlecka Magdalena
| 1982 | TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness |
+ 16 |
47 |
|
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 16 |
48 |
|
Semenova Iryna
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 17 |
49 |
|
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 17 |
50 |
|
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 17 |
51 |
|
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 17 |
52 |
|
Korvasova Tereza
| 1996 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 18 |
53 |
|
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Team Illuminate |
+ 18 |
54 |
|
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18 |
55 |
|
Frolova Natalia
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 18 |
56 |
|
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 18 |
57 |
|
Kulynych Olha
| 2000 | Ukraine |
+ 19 |
58 |
|
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 19 |
59 |
|
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 19 |
60 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 19 |
61 |
|
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 19 |
62 |
|
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 19 |
63 |
|
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 20 |
64 |
|
Goncharova Alexandra
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 20 |
65 |
|
Nerlo Aurela
| 1998 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 20 |
66 |
|
Perinovic Maja
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 20 |
67 |
|
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 20 |
68 |
|
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 20 |
69 |
|
Sagan Anna
| 1999 | TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness |
+ 20 |
70 |
|
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 21 |
71 |
|
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21 |
72 |
|
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 21 |
73 |
|
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Born to Win |
+ 21 |
74 |
|
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 21 |
75 |
|
Da Rui Miriana
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 21 |
76 |
|
Zanetti Emanuela
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 21 |
77 |
|
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 22 |
78 |
|
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 23 |
79 |
|
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 23 |
80 |
|
Iskakova Amiliya
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 23 |
81 |
|
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 23 |
82 |
|
Geppi Leonora
| 1999 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 24 |
83 |
|
Kohoutkova Katerina
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 24 |
84 |
|
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 24 |
85 |
|
Karasiewicz Karolina
| 1992 | TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness |
+ 24 |
86 |
|
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 24 |
87 |
|
Kumiega Karolina
| 1999 | TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness |
+ 24 |
88 |
|
Toffanin Martina
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 24 |
89 |
|
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 24 |
90 |
|
Rysz Kaja
| 1999 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 24 |
91 |
|
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 24 |
92 |
|
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 25 |
93 |
|
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 25 |
94 |
|
Magri Silvia
| 2000 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 26 |
95 |
|
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 26 |
96 |
|
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 26 |
97 |
|
Østerby Fie
| 1992 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 26 |
98 |
|
Debesay Mossana
| 1993 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 26 |
99 |
|
Sowa Karolina
| 1996 | MAT Atom Deweloper |
+ 27 |
100 |
|
Robb Lisa
| 1991 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 27 |
101 |
|
Michieletto Giovanna
| 1995 | Rappresentativa Veneto |
+ 27 |
102 |
|
Malkova Daria
| 2000 | Russia |
+ 27 |
103 |
|
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 27 |
104 |
|
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 28 |
105 |
|
Kashiki Shoko
| 1993 | Team Illuminate |
+ 28 |
106 |
|
Anderson Grace
| 1997 | Team Illuminate |
+ 28 |
107 |
|
Chirkova Sofia
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 28 |
108 |
|
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 28 |
109 |
|
Meucci Claudia
| 1999 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 29 |
110 |
|
Hess Jana
| 1989 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 29 |
111 |
|
Feder Lea
| 1991 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 29 |
112 |
|
Sanakbayeva Zhanerke
| 1998 | Kazakhstan |
+ 29 |
113 |
|
Sultanova Rinata
| 1998 | Kazakhstan |
+ 29 |
114 |
|
Stepanova Aleksandra
| 1999 | Russia |
+ 29 |
115 |
|
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 30 |
116 |
|
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 30 |
117 |
|
Suarez Chasco Paula
| 1998 | Basque Country |
+ 30 |
118 |
|
Cosentino Caris
| 1999 | Born to Win |
+ 30 |
119 |
|
Barbieri Sofia
| 1998 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 30 |
120 |
|
Christie Georgia
| 1997 | Team Illuminate |
+ 30 |
121 |
|
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Born to Win |
+ 30 |
122 |
|
Lorkowska Patrycija
| 1998 | TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness |
+ 31 |
123 |
|
Myrxina Veronika
| 1999 | Kazakhstan |
+ 31 |
124 |
|
Cilenti Sofia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 31 |
125 |
|
Millard Lexie
| 1993 | Team Illuminate |
+ 32 |
126 |
|
Woll Maria
| 1992 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 33 |
127 |
|
Sessi Arianna
| 1999 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 33 |
128 |
|
Sonzogni Manuela
| 1985 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 33 |
129 |
|
Folloni Silvia
| 1995 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 34 |
130 |
|
Geneleva Tatiana
| 1997 | Kazakhstan |
+ 34 |
131 |
|
Pastarnak Viktoriya
| 1997 | Kazakhstan |
+ 34 |
132 |
|
Werner Luisa Sophie
| 1995 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 37 |
133 |
|
Sanz Vaz-Romero Ainara
| 1995 | Basque Country |
+ 38 |
134 |
|
dal Magro Alessia
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 38 |
135 |
|
Novikova Olena
| 1984 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 41 |
136 |
|
Caferri Roberta
| 1999 | Born to Win |
+ 41 |
137 |
|
Reati Vittoria
| 1996 | Born to Win |
+ 42 |
138 |
|
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 42 |
139 |
|
Muñoz Perez Mireia
| 1998 | Basque Country |
+ 44 |
140 |
|
Barbieri Isotta
| 1995 | Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani |
+ 53 |