DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Hanson Lauretta | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 08:28:18 | |
2 | 2 | Mackaij Floortje | Netherlands | + 21 | |
3 | 1 | Thomas Leah | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | + 27 | |
4 | 2 | Hall Katharine | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | + 54 | |
5 | 2 | Buchanan Rushlee | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | + 55 | |
6 | 3 | Nagengast Fleur | Netherlands | + 01:10 | |
7 | 3 | Banks Elizabeth | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | + 01:12 | |
8 | 3 | Oshurkova Anastasia | - | Russia | + 01:12 |
9 | 6 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 01:33 | |
10 | 7 | Kern Spela | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 01:43 | |
11 | 8 | Novolodskaya Maria | Russia | + 01:47 | |
12 | 6 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 01:52 | |
13 | 6 | Lechner Corinna | Maaslandster International | + 02:00 | |
14 | 8 | Van Veen Esther | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 02:04 | |
15 | 10 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka | Experza - Footlogix | + 02:05 | |
16 | 8 | Dreville Anabelle | Kleur op Maat / BNS | + 02:06 | |
17 | 11 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 02:06 | |
18 | 7 | Pliaskina Anastasia | Russia | + 02:06 | |
19 | 7 | Riabchenko Tetiana | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 02:08 | |
20 | 9 | Zanner Beate | Velo Ladies Leipzig | + 02:18 | |
21 | 13 | De Vuyst Sofie | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 02:21 | |
22 | 8 | Grossetête Maëlle | France | + 02:22 | |
23 | 8 | Demey Valerie | Belgium | + 02:31 | |
24 | 8 | Kastelijn Yara | Netherlands | + 02:32 | |
25 | 9 | Gardner Illi | YRDP - Fred Whitton | + 02:34 | |
26 | 13 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 02:41 | |
27 | 13 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 02:44 | |
28 | 12 | Alieksieieva Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 02:54 | |
29 | 11 | Iskakova Amiliya | Kazakhstan | + 03:08 | |
30 | 13 | Hannes Kaat | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 03:22 | |
31 | 8 | Noskova Nikola | Kooperativa | + 03:22 | |
32 | 15 | Ivanova Irina | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 03:44 | |
33 | 15 | Cetkovska Ema | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 03:51 | |
34 | 2 | Kasenova Karina | Russia | + 04:05 | |
35 | 16 | van Alphen Aniek | Kleur op Maat / BNS | + 04:16 | |
36 | 9 | Dietrich Jacqueline | Velo Ladies Leipzig | + 04:23 | |
37 | 7 | Szabo Zsofia | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 04:39 | |
38 | 16 | Kessler Nina | Netherlands | + 04:54 | |
39 | 7 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 05:14 | |
40 | 9 | Jounier Lucie | France | + 05:15 | |
41 | 20 | Bajgerova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 05:48 | |
42 | 10 | Verdonschot Laura | Belgium | + 05:50 | |
43 | 12 | Syradoeva Margarita | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 06:11 | |
44 | 19 | Klyachina Oksana | Ukraine | + 06:15 | |
45 | 11 | Deiko Olga | Russia | + 06:15 | |
46 | 18 | Mustonen Lichan Sara | Experza - Footlogix | + 06:25 | |
47 | 20 | van Neck Melissa | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 06:49 | |
48 | 22 | Melnychuk Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 07:13 | |
49 | 13 | Sheath Racquel | New Zealand | + 07:32 | |
50 | 23 | Dubau Prevot Axelle | Experza - Footlogix | + 08:27 | |
51 | 30 | Rijkes Sarah | Experza - Footlogix | + 08:45 | |
52 | 17 | Ehrberg Liisa | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 08:46 | |
53 | 16 | Cant Sanne | Belgium | + 09:32 | |
54 | 13 | Coston Morgane | DN BioFrais | + 10:27 | |
55 | 13 | Sowa Karolina | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 10:39 | |
56 | 20 | Thorvik Caroline | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 11:03 | |
57 | 18 | Chernyshova Galina | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 11:07 | |
58 | 38 | Richioud Greta | France | + 11:25 | |
59 | 1 | Macgregor Bronwyn | Maaslandster International | + 11:28 | |
60 | 17 | Jamieson Amanda | Maaslandster International | + 11:35 | |
61 | 23 | Guilman Victorie | France | + 11:46 | |
62 | 5 | Ceyssat Loriane | DN BioFrais | + 12:25 | |
63 | 18 | Zambon Fanny | France | + 12:26 | |
64 | 5 | Harsch Anne-Sophie | Maaslandster International | + 12:30 | |
65 | 32 | Nerlo Aurela | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 12:33 | |
66 | 31 | Copponi Clara | DN BioFrais | + 12:37 | |
67 | 28 | Buijsman Nina | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 13:44 | |
68 | 3 | Kantsyber Maria | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 13:52 | |
69 | 5 | Asencio Laura | France | + 13:57 | |
70 | 2 | Kulynych Olha | YRDP - Fred Whitton | + 14:07 | |
71 | - | van 't Geloof Marjolein | Netherlands | + 14:34 | |
72 | 19 | Perekitko Karolina | Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 14:44 | |
73 | 13 | Malkova Daria | Russia | + 15:18 | |
74 | 14 | Van Houtum Celine | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 15:26 | |
75 | 5 | Diesner Naima Madlen | Velo Ladies Leipzig | + 15:39 | |
76 | 14 | Feron Senna | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 16:02 | |
77 | 8 | Cole Janelle | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | + 16:08 | |
78 | 9 | Drummond Michaela | New Zealand | + 16:32 | |
79 | 10 | Hoffmann Chantal | Kleur op Maat / BNS | + 16:48 | |
80 | 14 | Raaijmakers Marit | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 17:29 | |
81 | 14 | Inghelbrecht Sarah | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 18:16 | |
82 | 14 | Mekhtieva Gyunel | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 18:16 | |
83 | 14 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 18:18 | |
84 | 15 | Vandenbulcke Jesse | Belgium | + 20:58 | |
85 | 3 | Enever Sophie | YRDP - Fred Whitton | + 21:52 | |
86 | 3 | Jasekova Tatiana | Slovakia | + 22:00 | |
87 | 3 | Zhurba Irina | Russia | + 22:09 | |
88 | 16 | Karasiewicz Karolina | Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 24:51 | |
89 | 15 | Guglielmi Aline | DN BioFrais | + 24:58 | |
90 | 4 | Schweinberger Kathrin | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 25:01 | |
91 | 14 | Swinkels Karlijn | Netherlands | + 25:39 | |
92 | 1 | Havlikova Pavla | Kooperativa | + 26:16 | |
93 | - | Pospisilova Dana | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 27:10 | |
94 | 2 | De Gast Belle | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 27:12 | |
95 | 1 | Schweinberger Christina | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 27:44 | |
96 | 4 | Geneleva Tatiana | Kazakhstan | + 28:27 | |
97 | 4 | Kirillova Polina | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 29:42 | |
98 | 4 | Lorkowska Patrycija | Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 30:42 | |
99 | 4 | Kormos Veronika Anna | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 33:36 | |
100 | 8 | Ungermanova Elizabeth | Kooperativa | + 35:11 | |
101 | 3 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 36:23 | |
102 | 11 | Sagan Anna | Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 36:34 | |
103 | 4 | Gruber-Stadler Hannah | Kooperativa | + 37:31 | |
104 | 7 | Voracova Nada | Czech Mix Team | + 37:41 | |
105 | 7 | James Kirstie | New Zealand | + 38:31 | |
106 | 4 | Bohata Anna | Kooperativa | + 39:49 | |
107 | 11 | Botha Bryony | New Zealand | + 47:44 | |
108 | 6 | Svihalkova Tereza | Kooperativa | + 47:52 | |
109 | 7 | Findrova Marianna | Slovakia | + 49:35 | |
110 | 4 | Sultanova Rinata | Kazakhstan | + 50:32 | |
111 | 10 | Genderjahn Kerstin | Velo Ladies Leipzig | + 56:32 | |
112 | 10 | Hrtankova Julia | Slovakia | + 57:29 | |
113 | 12 | Hey Sabine | Kleur op Maat / BNS | + 58:31 | |
114 | 13 | Machalkova Petra | Slovakia | + 01:01:03 | |
115 | - | Kaczkowska Justyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 01:02:10 | |
116 | 3 | Vinogradova Viktoria | Sestroretsk - Petrogradets | + 01:02:27 | |
117 | 3 | Uiterwijk Winkel Meike | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 01:03:27 | |
118 | 8 | Pastarnak Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 01:06:11 | |
119 | 4 | Park Ellie | YRDP - Fred Whitton | + 01:10:54 | |
120 | 8 | Lovett Victoria | YRDP - Fred Whitton | + 01:15:36 | |
121 | 8 | Dyrova Machackova Sarka | Czech Mix Team | + 01:32:13 | |
122 | 9 | Kucerova Bozena | Czech Mix Team | + 01:34:04 |
4th stage | 71.3 km
Rumburk -> Rumburk
2.2
L.Hanson | Leader
F.Nagengast | Youth
F.Mackaij | Points
K.Hall | Mountain