2018 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 3t 10' 19"
02 Sarah Roy 1986 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 00"
03 Annelies Dom 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
04 Monique van de Ree 1988 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 00"
05 Janine van der Meer 1994 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
06 Danique Braam 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 00"
07 Frida Knutsson 1997 Sweden Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
08 Kirsten Peetoom 1988 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
09 Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
10 Desiree Ehrler 1991 Switzerland Maaslandster International Women's 00"
11 Mylene De Zoete 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 00"
12 Janieke Kalsbeek 1988 Netherlands - 00"
13 Charlotte Kool 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 00"
14 Alexandra Manly 1996 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 00"
15 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 00"
16 Merel Hofman 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl 00"
17 Jessica Allen 1993 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 00"
18 Quinty Ton 1998 Netherlands - 00"
19 Mareille Meijering 1995 Netherlands - 00"
20 Claudia Jongerius 1998 Netherlands Keukens Redant Cycling Team 00"
21 Hannah Steffen 1999 Germany - 00"
22 Berdine Bakker 1988 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT 00"
23 Celine Van Houtum 1997 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
24 Annet Pit 1993 Netherlands - 00"
25 Tessa Paardekooper 1999 Netherlands Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team 00"
26 Marieke van Witzenburg 1985 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
27 Anne De Ruiter 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
28 Bente Van Teeseling 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 00"
29 Fleur Nagengast 1998 Netherlands - 00"
30 Ilse Miltenburg 1995 Netherlands - 00"
31 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 08"
32 Esther Van Veen 1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 18"
DNF Nikky Alberts 1986 Netherlands -
DNF Roos Anneveldt - Netherlands -
DNF Minke Bakker 1997 Netherlands -
DNF Teuntje Beekhuis 1995 Netherlands -
DNF Susanne Benders - Netherlands -
DNF Sanne Bouwmeester 1996 Netherlands -
DNF Lisanne Buurman - Netherlands -
DNF Teniel Campbell 1997 Trinidad&Tobago -
DNF Maaike De Vries - Netherlands -
DNF Sharon Dommanschet - Netherlands -
DNF Agua Marina Espinola 1996 Paraguay -
DNF Gemma Esselaar - Netherlands -
DNF Chantal Hendriks - Netherlands -
DNF Hetty Hofstede - Netherlands -
DNF Rixt Hoogland - Netherlands -
DNF Marije Joling 1987 Netherlands -
DNF Phaedra Krol 1999 Netherlands -
DNF Liesanne Lobenstein - Netherlands -
DNF Willemiek Meinders 1988 Netherlands -
DNF Ellen Mercier - Belgium -
DNF Jessica Merkens - Netherlands -
DNF Mascha Mulder - Netherlands -
DNF Thi That Nguyen 1996 Vietnam -
DNF Celesta Op Den Brouw - Netherlands -
DNF Hilde Oudman - Netherlands -
DNF Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya 1997 Colombia -
DNF Maxie Rathmann - Germany -
DNF Marjolijn Scholten - Netherlands -
DNF Irene Schouten - Netherlands -
DNF Nora Schulz - Germany -
DNF Eleonora Schütz - Germany -
DNF Nienke Smit 1996 Netherlands -
DNF Phetdarin Somrat 1995 Thailand -
DNF Lindy Van Anrooij - Netherlands -
DNF Jennifer Van Der Voort - Netherlands -
DNF Marianne Van Leeuwen 1968 Netherlands -
DNF Pernilla Van Rozelaar 1996 Netherlands -
DNF Angelique Wammes-Bouman - Netherlands -
DNF Floor Weerink 1998 Netherlands -
DNF Myrthe Willemsen - Netherlands -
DNF Lisa Worner 1990 Netherlands -
DNF Annemarie Worst 1995 Netherlands -
DNF Anabel Maria Fernand Yapura Plaza 1998 Argentina -
DNF Fie Østerby 1992 Denmark -
DNF Jolanda Van Der Ende 1986 Netherlands Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Naima Madlen Diesner 1990 Germany D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies
DNF Bianca Lust 1996 Netherlands D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies
DNF Inga Rodieck 1998 Germany D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies
DNF Wiebke Rodieck 1996 Germany D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies
DNF Yva Geluk 1989 Netherlands Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Tara Gins 1990 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Desiree Liegeois 1997 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Chloe Turblin 1995 France Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Laura Vainionpaa 1994 Finland Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Nina Kessler 1988 Netherlands Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Avital Gez 1994 Israel Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Arianna Pruisscher 1998 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Isabelle Beckers 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Luxembourg Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Maaike Brandwagt 1998 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Vera Dorrestijn 1987 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Linda Ter Beek 1987 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Inge Van der Heijden 1999 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Tessa Van der Velden 1989 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Jet Wildeman 1993 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Daniela Gaß 1980 Germany Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Amy Hill 1995 Great Britain Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Gina Hofland 1994 Netherlands Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Jer Ling Serene Lee 1988 Singapore Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Tsubasa Makise 1985 Japan Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Jenelle Crooks 1994 Australia Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Georgia Williams 1993 New Zealand Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Judith Bloem 1990 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Evy Kuijpers 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Jitske Kuiper 1987 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Rixt Meijer 1982 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Britt Teunissen 1994 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Femke De Graaff 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Melanie Klement 1994 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Tessa Neefjes 1996 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Lieke Van der Draaij 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Nienke Wasmus 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Julia Soek 1990 Netherlands Team Sunweb
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Israel WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNF Yara Kastelijn 1997 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNF Kirsten Wild 1982 Netherlands Wiggle - High5

Info

RaceSalverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
Nation Netherlands
Distance 132.9 km
DateJune 2nd
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Lorena Wiebes