2018 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Lisa Brennauer 1988 Wiggle - High5 02:54:3302+ 06
02 Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Team Sunweb + 0003+ 16
03 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0005+ 22
04 Eugenia Bujak 1989 BTC City Ljubljana + 0010+ 36
05 Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 000112:14:10
06 Roxane Fournier 1991 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0004+ 21
07 Eva Buurman 1994 Trek - Drops + 0008+ 31
08 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 0007+ 30
09 Emilia Fahlin 1988 Wiggle - High5 + 0018+ 45
10 Michaela Ebert 1997 D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies + 0060+ 24:34
11 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Movistar Women's Team + 0011+ 39
12 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team + 0013+ 39
13 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb + 0006+ 26
14 Beate Zanner 1982 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 0021+ 46
15 Rozanne Slik 1991 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0012+ 39
16 Abby-Mae Parkinson 1997 Trek - Drops + 0035+ 01:03
17 Demi Vollering 1996 SwaboLadies.nl + 0019+ 46
18 Martina Ritter 1982 Wiggle - High5 + 0024+ 49
19 Greta Richioud 1996 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0020+ 46
20 Lucinda Brand 1989 Team Sunweb + 0009+ 35
21 Liane Lippert 1998 Team Sunweb + 0014+ 41
22 Trixi Worrack 1981 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0516+ 44
23 Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0526+ 51
24 Natalie Grinczer 1993 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0522+ 48
25 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0555+ 19:58
26 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0553+ 17:17
27 Maëlle Grossetete 1998 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0532+ 01:02
28 Tayler Wiles 1989 Trek - Drops + 0515+ 44
29 Charlotte Becker 1983 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0523+ 48
30 Polona Batagelj 1989 BTC City Ljubljana + 0517+ 44
31 Katarzyna Wilkos 1993 - + 0536+ 03:50
32 Kathrin Hammes 1989 Trek - Drops + 0529+ 57
33 Carolin Schiff 1986 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 0530+ 57
34 Hayley Simmonds 1988 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0525+ 51
35 Romy Kasper 1988 Ale Cipollini + 0539+ 04:07
36 Aude Biannic 1991 Movistar Women's Team + 0528+ 56
37 Tanja Erath 1989 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0551+ 16:39
38 Aurela Nerlo 1998 - + 0531+ 59
39 Jacqueline Dietrich 1996 - + 0534+ 01:02
40 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 0533+ 01:02
41 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0538+ 04:07
42 Hannah Ludwig 2000 - + 0527+ 51
43 Caroline Thorvik 1994 Jos Feron Lady Force + 0552+ 17:11
44 Marlies Van Der Lugt 1993 SwaboLadies.nl + 0540+ 04:18
45 Ingrid Moe 1984 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 0559+ 24:05
46 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 0537+ 03:56
47 Monika Brzezna 1991 - + 0541+ 04:47
48 Julie Leth 1992 Wiggle - High5 + 0548+ 11:07
49 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon SRAM Racing + 0542+ 06:45
50 Jutta Stienen 1972 - + 3343+ 07:26
51 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon SRAM Racing + 3954+ 17:51
52 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez 1992 Movistar Women's Team + 4156+ 21:36
53 Macey Stewart 1996 Wiggle - High5 + 4161+ 26:09
54 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Team Sunweb + 4162+ 26:55
55 Gudrun Stock 1995 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:4778+ 35:42
56 Corinna Lechner 1994 BTC City Ljubljana + 09:4764+ 26:59
57 Galina Chernyshova - - + 09:4750+ 14:07
58 Irina Ivanova 1998 - + 09:4763+ 26:57
59 Margarita Syradoeva 1995 - + 09:4772+ 30:13
60 Tatjana Paller 1995 D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies + 09:4757+ 22:29
61 Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Astana Women's Team + 09:4769+ 29:45
62 Eva Luca 1999 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:4771+ 29:50
63 Faina Potapova 1996 - + 09:4786+ 50:09
64 Marina Likhanova 1990 - + 09:4767+ 28:18
65 Olena Pavlukhina 1989 BTC City Ljubljana + 09:4758+ 22:34
66 Amiliya Iskakova 1995 Astana Women's Team + 09:4776+ 33:59
67 Fabienne Buri 1999 - + 09:4788+ 51:01
68 Michelle Andres 1997 - + 09:4774+ 33:53
69 Anna Christian 1995 Trek - Drops + 09:4749+ 12:10
70 Hannah Payton 1994 Trek - Drops + 09:4768+ 29:42
71 Maaike Boogaard 1998 BTC City Ljubljana + 09:4783+ 42:58
72 Marta Lach 1997 - + 09:4745+ 10:33
73 Femke Markus 1996 NWVG Dames + 09:4782+ 42:52
74 Winanda Spoor 1991 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 09:4785+ 43:58
75 Mia Radotic 1984 BTC City Ljubljana + 09:4789+ 51:31
76 Stine Anderson Borgli 1990 Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team + 09:4744+ 10:26
77 Nicole Steigenga 1998 SwaboLadies.nl + 09:4773+ 33:49
78 Karolina Sowa 1996 - + 09:4747+ 10:44
79 Wendy Oosterwoud 1995 NWVG Dames + 09:4787+ 50:49
80 Ingvild Gåskjenn 1998 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 09:4777+ 33:59
81 Paulien Koster 1997 NWVG Dames + 09:4770+ 29:47
82 Vera Adrian 1993 - + 09:4775+ 33:53
83 Loes Adegeest 1996 NWVG Dames + 09:4784+ 43:52
84 Carolin Dietmann 1980 - + 09:4746+ 10:41
85 Makhabbat Umutzhanova 1994 Astana Women's Team + 20:1581+ 41:19
86 Martina Weiss 1991 - + 20:1591+ 01:02:46
87 Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf 1987 NWVG Dames + 20:1590+ 54:20
88 Annina Jenal 1989 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 20:1580+ 40:18
89 Polina Kirillova 1997 - + 20:1565+ 27:50
90 Karina Birkenes 1984 - + 20:1579+ 38:36
91 Hanneke De Goeje 1997 SwaboLadies.nl + 24:0092+ 01:10:55
92 Roos Hoogeboom 1982 Maaslandster International Women's + 24:0066+ 28:10
DNF Viktoria Vinogradova - - 999
DNF Nynke Pellikaan 1995 NWVG Dames 999

Info

Race Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour
Nation Germany
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 114 km
StartGera
FinishGera
DateMay 31st (2018)
Leader C.Rivera
Youth A.Teruel Ribes
Points C.Rivera
Mountain K.Hammes

Lisa Brennauer