2015 Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 4t 29' 28"
02 Davide Vigano 1984 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 00"
03 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Lampre - Merida 00"
04 Russell Downing 1978 Great Britain Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
05 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 00"
06 Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
07 Simone Consonni 1994 Italy Italy 00
08 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Italy 00
09 Francesco Reda 1982 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 00"
10 Simone Petilli 1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier 00"
11 Antonio Santoro 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 00"
12 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 00"
13 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 00"
14 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Colombia Team Colombia 00"
15 Matija Kvasina 1981 Croatia Felbermayr - Simplon 00"
16 Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 00"
17 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 00"
18 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg Cult Energy Pro Cycling 00"
19 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Russia RusVelo 00"
20 Damiano Cunego 1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
21 Gianfranco Zilioli 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
22 Przemyslaw Niemiec 1980 Poland Lampre - Merida 00"
23 Alessio Taliani 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
24 Emanuele Sella 1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli 00"
25 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 09"
26 Valerio Conti 1993 Italy Lampre - Merida 11"
27 Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 13"
28 Simone Stortoni 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 18"
29 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 21"
30 Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF 23"
31 Fabian Wegmann 1980 Germany Cult Energy Pro Cycling 27"
32 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 46"
33 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Cult Energy Pro Cycling 53"
34 Marco D'Urbano 1991 Italy GM Cycling Team 1' 16"
35 Marco Bandiera 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli 1' 16"
36 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 1' 30"
37 Stefano Nardelli 1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier 1' 42"
38 Stefano Verona 1993 Italy Italy 1' 42
39 Ivan Balykin 1990 Russia RusVelo 1' 42"
40 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 1' 42"
41 Gianmarco Di Francesco 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 1' 42"
42 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 2' 19"
43 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini 2' 19"
44 Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Team Colombia 2' 19"
45 Cayetano Jose Sarmiento 1987 Colombia Team Colombia 2' 19"
46 Petr Ignatenko 1987 Russia RusVelo 2' 19"
47 Marc Garby 1991 Denmark Team Idea 2010 ASD 2' 19"
48 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 19"
49 Marco Tecchio 1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier 2' 19"
50 Daniele Cavasin 1988 Italy GM Cycling Team 2' 19"
51 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia RusVelo 2' 19"
52 Fabio Taborre 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 2' 19"
53 Romain Lemarchand 1987 France Cult Energy Pro Cycling 2' 19"
54 Fabio Chinello 1989 Italy Unieuro - Willier 2' 19"
55 Joel Zangerle 1988 Luxembourg Cult Energy Pro Cycling 2' 19"
56 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 2' 19"
57 Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Felbermayr - Simplon 2' 19"
58 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 3' 10"
59 Luca Chirico 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 3' 10"
60 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier 3' 10"
61 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier 3' 10"
62 Lukas Zeller 1994 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon 3' 10"
63 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 Serbia Roth - Skoda 3' 10"
64 Elia Favilli 1989 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 3' 10"
65 Juan Pablo Valencia 1988 Colombia Team Colombia 4' 05"
66 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 4' 05"
67 Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 4' 05"
68 Eugenio Bani 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 4' 05"
69 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Cycling Team 5' 02"
70 Manuele Mori 1980 Italy Lampre - Merida 5' 02"
71 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Denmark Cult Energy Pro Cycling 5' 02"
72 Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia RusVelo 5' 02"
73 Alessandro Petacchi 1974 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo 5' 02"
74 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 5' 02"
75 Moreno Giampaolo 1991 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 5' 02"
76 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida 5' 02"
77 Luca Muffolini 1992 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 5' 02"
78 Alessandro Maria Ferrarotti 1993 Italy GM Cycling Team 5' 02"
79 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 5' 02"
80 Artem Nych 1995 Russia RusVelo 5' 02"
81 Bruno Maltar 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 5' 37"
82 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Hungary Utensilnord 6' 16"
83 Zoltan Sipos 1991 Romania Utensilnord 6' 16"
84 Daniel Moricz 1996 Hungary Utensilnord 6' 16"
85 Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary Utensilnord 6' 16"
86 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 7' 10"
87 Luca Cappelli 1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD 7' 10"
88 Alberto Cecchin 1989 Italy Roth - Skoda 7' 10"
89 Sebastian Stamegna 1989 Italy GM Cycling Team 7' 10"
90 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Cult Energy Pro Cycling 7' 10"
91 Alessio Bottura 1995 Italy Roth - Skoda 8' 16"
92 Igor Boev 1989 Russia RusVelo 8' 16"
93 Emiliano Faieta 1993 Italy MG Kvis - Vega 8' 16"
DNS Simone Campagnaro 1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mattia Gavazzi 1983 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma 1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Logan Loader 1989 USA Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Paolo Lunardon 1992 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Rino Zampilli 1984 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Davide Appollonio 1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNF Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy GM Cycling Team
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy GM Cycling Team
DNF Jose Tito Hernandez 1994 Colombia GM Cycling Team
DNF Alex Buttazzoni 1985 Italy Italy
DNF Nicola Da Dalt 1994 Italy Italy
DNF Francesco Lamon 1994 Italy Italy
DNF Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Italy
DNF Giuseppe Sannino 1995 Italy Italy
DNF Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNF Enea Cambianica 1989 Switzerland Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Filip Cengic 1995 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mateo Frankovic 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Endi Sirol 1992 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Michele Scartezzini 1992 Italy MG Kvis - Vega
DNF Giacomo Berlato 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Daniele Colli 1982 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Antonio Viola 1990 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Genki Yamamoto 1991 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Ricardo Tomas Creel 1992 USA Roth - Skoda
DNF Tristan Marguet 1987 Switzerland Roth - Skoda
DNF Gianluca Ocanha 1994 Switzerland Roth - Skoda
DNF Temesgen Teklehaimanot 1991 Eritrea Roth - Skoda
DNF Giacomo Tomio 1995 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNF Kirill Pozdnyakov 1989 Azerbaijan RusVelo
DNF Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF Fabio Duarte 1986 Colombia Team Colombia
DNF Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNF Rino Gasparrini 1992 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNF Viktor Filutas 1996 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Gergo Gonczi 1996 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Botond Hollo 1992 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Zoltan Lengyel 1995 Hungary Utensilnord

Info

RaceGran Premio Costa degli Etruschi
Nation Italy
Distance 190.6 km
DateFebruary 8th
Edition2015
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Manuel Belletti