Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trnava Tour
Amateur, 3rd stage, 10th June 2018, Slovakia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Czechia
Hungary
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Teams
-
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
CEA Schwabik Cycling
CK Feso Pertvald
CK Spartak Tlmace
Cyklisti Trnava
Cyklistický tím Firefly
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Greenbike Aloha Team
Ind-Cze
Ind-Svk
Jun-Hun
Pannon Cycling Team
Petroli Firenze-Hopplá
PROefekt Team
Team Forman Cinelli
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Heinrich
Lukas
1979
Team Forman Cinelli
02:55:09
02
Oros
Samuel
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 06
03
Varhanovsky
Jakub
1999
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
04
Hrachovina
Eduard
1995
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 08
05
Kovacs
Mate
1996
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 08
06
Foltan
Adam
2000
-
+ 08
07
Liska
Andrej
2000
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
+ 08
08
Meszaros
Abel
2000
Jun-Hun
+ 08
09
Zelina
Andrej
2001
-
+ 08
10
Stocek
Matus
1999
Petroli Firenze-Hopplá
+ 08
11
Hodas
Jakub
2001
-
+ 08
12
Peciar
Adam
1987
Cyklisti Trnava
+ 08
13
Bellan
Juraj
1996
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
14
Schwabik
Johann
1992
CEA Schwabik Cycling
+ 08
15
Klasinski
Bartosz
2000
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 08
16
Karas
Juraj
1985
PROefekt Team
+ 08
17
Vlcak
Martin
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
18
Tuzak
Pavol
1997
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 08
19
Beres
Stanislav
1992
CEA Schwabik Cycling
+ 08
20
Nota
Stefan
1994
-
+ 08
21
Cernek
Matus
2001
-
+ 08
22
Cully
Jan Andrej
1995
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
23
Zathureczky
Mark
1997
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 08
24
Kaszycki
Kamil
2001
-
+ 08
25
Michalicka
Juraj
1998
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
+ 08
26
Stein
Adrian
2000
-
+ 08
27
Kostelnicak
Martin
1986
Greenbike Aloha Team
+ 08
28
Vojt
David
2000
-
+ 08
29
Brazdil
Jiri
1988
-
+ 08
30
Mician
Samuel
2000
-
+ 08
31
Fejes
Gabor
1989
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 08
32
Baniar
Matus
2001
-
+ 08
33
Pytel
Jaromir
1975
CK Feso Pertvald
+ 08
34
Kolodziejski
Konrad
2001
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 08
35
Kasko
David
1997
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 08
36
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 08
37
Canecky
Marek
1988
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
38
Kusnir
Filip
1999
PROefekt Team
+ 08
39
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
40
Krysztofiak
Jakub
2001
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 08
41
Hollo
Botond
1992
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 08
42
Wermeser
Zsombor
1998
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 08
43
Vavrinec
Vladimir
2001
-
+ 08
44
Melis
Matus
1999
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
45
Rovder
Pavol
2001
-
+ 08
46
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 08
47
Macaj
Ondrej
1988
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 01:07
48
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 02:21
49
Kralovic
Tomas
2000
-
+ 04:19
50
Muzila
Roman
1983
Cyklisti Trnava
+ 04:19
51
Kamensky
Tomas
2001
-
+ 04:24
52
Lacus
Miroslav
1996
CEA Schwabik Cycling
+ 04:32
53
Taragel
Filip
1992
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 04:32
54
Chren
Martin
1999
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 04:32
55
Kramarcik
Pavol
2001
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
+ 04:32
56
Scibior
Jakub
2000
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 04:32
57
Belniak
Maciej
2001
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 04:32
58
Gavenda
Miroslav
1997
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
+ 04:32
59
Smykal
Martin
1993
Greenbike Aloha Team
+ 04:32
60
Malovec
Lubos
1994
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 04:32
61
Berdis
Richard
1999
-
+ 04:32
62
Winkler
Jakub
-
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 06:52
63
Szabo
Miklos
1998
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 06:52
64
Zeman
Alex
1998
CK Spartak Tlmace
+ 08:20
65
Sikora
David
2001
-
+ 08:20
66
Hornak
Jakub
2001
-
+ 08:20
67
Dudak
Matej
1999
TJ Slavia SG Trencin
+ 08:20
68
Gavenda
Martin
2000
-
+ 08:20
69
Fierla
Jan
1996
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 08:20
70
Kovacik
Vladimir
1997
-
+ 08:20
71
Janicek
Michal
2001
-
+ 18:39
72
Vrabel
Radovan
2000
-
+ 19:32
73
Antal
Andrej
2001
-
+ 19:32
74
Bognar
Abel
2000
Jun-Hun
+ 19:32
OOT
Sipos
Mate
2000
Jun-Hun
DNS
Havran
Ivan
2000
-
DNS
Sejna
Jakub
2000
-
DNF
Wachs
Martin
1990
CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF
Golian
Erik
1992
-
DNF
Swaczyna
Petr
1985
CK Feso Pertvald
DNF
Person
Tomas
1998
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF
Hloza
Michal
1997
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF
Foltan
Adrian
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Marchevka
Peter
2001
-
DNF
Akimov
Alexey
1997
-
Information
Trnava Tour
Slovakia
3rd stage | 120.0 km
Trnava
->
Trnava
NE