Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio1985 South Africa Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team3t 01' 56"
02Malgorzata Jasinska1984 Poland Movistar Women's Team02"
03Ane Santesteban Gonzalez1990 Spain Ale Cipollini02"
04Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya1997 Colombia-02"
05Anastasiia Lakovenko1995 Russia BTC City Ljubljana02"
06Eugénie Duval1993 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine02"
07Shara Gillow1987 Australia FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine02"
08Hanna Nilsson1992 Sweden BTC City Ljubljana06"
09Laura Asencio1998 France-06"
10Sofie De Vuyst1987 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women06"
11Urska Zigart1996 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana07"
12Severine Eraud1995 France Experza - Footlogix07"
13Rachel Neylan1982 Australia Movistar Women's Team07"
14Ursa Pintar1985 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana07"
15Janneke Ensing1986 Netherlands Ale Cipollini07"
16Daria Malkova2000 Russia-07"
17Nikola Noskova1997 Czech Republic Bepink07"
18Alice Maria Arzuffi1994 Italy Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias07"
19Sophie Wright1999 Great Britain-07"
20Coralie Demay1992 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine14"
21Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin1993 Canada WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team17"
22Morgane Coston- France-17"
23Jessy Druyts1994 Belgium Experza - Footlogix17"
24Rasa Leleivyte1988 Lithuania Aromitalia Vaiano17"
25Danielle Christmas1987 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias21"
26Letizia Borghesi1998 Italy Bepink22"
27Natalie Grinczer1993 Great Britain WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team22"
28Marion Sicot1992 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women23"
29Lucie Jounier1998 France-23"
30Lorena Llamas Garcia1987 Spain Movistar Women's Team23"
31Tetiana Riabchenko1989 Ukraine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women25"
32Anna Potokina1987 Russia Servetto Giusta25"
33Clara Koppenburg1995 Germany Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team25"
34Emeline Eustache- France-25"
35Agua Marina Espinola1996 Paraguay-28"
36Eider Merino Cortazar1994 Spain Movistar Women's Team28"
37Manon Souyris1993 France-31"
38Lija Laizane1993 Latvia Aromitalia Vaiano31"
39Belle De Gast1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT33"
40Celia Le Mouel2000 France-34"
41Henrietta Colborne1998 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias37"
42Sari Saarelainen1981 Finland Maaslandster International Women's 37"
43Daniela Reis1993 Portugal Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women39"
44Esther Van Veen1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT39"
45Katia Ragusa1997 Italy Bepink39"
46Phetdarin Somrat1995 Thailand-39"
47Charlotte Bravard1992 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine39"
48Agnieszka Skalniak1997 Poland Experza - Footlogix39"
49Axelle Dubau Prevot1996 France Experza - Footlogix42"
50Ilona Hoeksma1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT42"
51Ann-Sophie Duyck1987 Belgium Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team42"
52Christina Perchtold1993 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team42"
53Sandra Levenez1979 France-42"
54Laura Massey1981 Great Britain-42"
55Janine van der Meer1994 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team42"
56Sarah Rijkes1991 Austria Experza - Footlogix42"
57Fanny Zambon1996 France-42"
58Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru1996 Ethiopia-44"
59Marine Quiniou1993 France-44"
60Kseniia Dobrynina1994 Russia Servetto Giusta44"
61Olha Kulynych2000 Ukraine-44"
62Sae Fukuda- Japan-44"
63Karina Kasenova1998 Russia Cogeas44"
64Marine Strappazzon1994 France-53"
65Anna Badegruber1997 Austria WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team55"
66Christina Schweinberger1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1' 01"
67Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig1995 Denmark Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team1' 02"
68Jennifer George1983 Great Britain-1' 02"
69Manon Minaud- France-1' 09"
70Noémie Abgrall1999 France-1' 10"
71Mayuko Hagiwara1986 Japan Ale Cipollini1' 20"
72Jade Wiel2000 France-1' 26"
73Anabelle Dreville1995 France Lotto - Soudal Ladies1' 29"
74Audrey Cordon Ragot1989 France Wiggle - High51' 29"
75Lena Gerault1995 France-1' 32"
76Loriane Ceyssat1994 France-1' 32"
77Anabel Maria Fernand Yapura Plaza1998 Argentina-1' 49"
78Faina Potapova1996 Kazakhstan-1' 53"
79Frédérique Larose-Gingras1994 Canada Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins1' 53"
80Marta Bastianelli1987 Italy Ale Cipollini1' 55"
81Pascale Jeuland1987 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women1' 55"
82Marie Le Net2000 France-2' 21"
83Lucie Lahaye1997 France DN 17 Nouvelle Aquitaine3' 02"
84Nicole Hanselmann1991 Switzerland Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team3' 54"
85Alessia Bulleri1993 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano4' 26"
86Pauline Clouard1998 France-4' 30"
87Anaïs Morichon1999 France DN 17 Nouvelle Aquitaine4' 42"
88Lotta Lepisto1989 Finland Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team5' 56"
89Alice Sharpe1994 Great Britain-5' 56"
90Alphanie Midelet1996 France-6' 02"
91Olivia Baril1997 Canada Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins8' 00"
92Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste1995 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias8' 18"
93Maïna Galand2000 France-8' 19"
94Camille Devi1990 France-9' 54"
95Nicole Nesti1997 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano10' 07"
96Marjolaine Bazin1986 France-10' 51"
97Tanja Elsner1993 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana11' 17"
98Audrey Gascon Hernandez1991 France-11' 17"
99Pauline Allin1995 France DN 17 Nouvelle Aquitaine11' 17"
100Lauren Kitchen1990 Australia FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine11' 17"
101Melanie Guedon- France-11' 17"
102Marion Norbert Riberolle1999 France-11' 29"
103Victoire Berteau2000 France-11' 29"
104Amy Gornall1996 Great Britain-11' 34"
105Justine Gegu- France-11' 41"
106Katja Jeretina1997 Slovenia Servetto Giusta11' 41"
107Theresa Hoebanckx1979 France-12' 48"
108Marceline Devaux- France-12' 49"
109Marie Gielen1998 France-12' 49"
110Olga Deiko1995 Russia-12' 49"
111Lyse Girault- France-12' 49"
112India Grangier2000 France DN 17 Nouvelle Aquitaine12' 53"
113Gladys Verhulst- France-12' 53"
114Jade Leroueil- France-12' 53"
115Pascaline Duchesne- France-12' 53"
116Fanny Le Huitouze1993 France-12' 53"
117Antonia Gröndahl1995 Finland Isorex Cycling Team12' 53"
118Illi Gardner1999 Great Britain-13' 08"
DNFSophie Almeida- France-
DNFChloe Charpentier- France-
DNFClara Copponi1999 France-
DNFMarie Dufour- France-
DNFLisa Guerin- France-
DNFCharlotte Guillard- France-
DNFAmelie Hild- France-
DNFJayati Hine1999 Great Britain-
DNFEyerusalem Kelil1992 Ethiopia-
DNFCécilia Le Bris1997 France-
DNFAgathe Leroyer2000 France-
DNFDilyxine Miermont- France-
DNFSavannah Morgan- Great Britain-
DNFPauline Payen- France-
DNFViivi Puskala1999 Finland-
DNFGabrielle Rimasson1996 France-
DNFAleksandra Stepanova1999 Russia-
DNFRosa Tormanen1992 Finland-
DNFFiona Turnball- Great Britain-
DNFIrina Zhurba1996 Russia-
DNFAnna Trevisi1992 Italy Ale Cipollini
DNFDaiva Tuslaite1986 Lithuania Ale Cipollini
DNFAngelica Brogi1998 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNFGiulia Marchesini1998 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNFLara Defour1997 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNFFrancesca Pattaro1995 Italy Bepink
DNFVeronika Anna Kormos1992 Hungary DN 17 Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNFSaartje Vandenbroucke1996 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNFSusanna Zorzi1992 Italy Experza - Footlogix
DNFSpela Kern1990 Slovenia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNFDesiree Liegeois1997 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNFMaggie Coles-Lyster1999 Canada Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins
DNFDana Gilligan1999 Canada Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins
DNFAurore Verhoeven1990 France Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins
DNFPauline Verhoeven1996 France Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins
DNFAude Biannic1991 France Movistar Women's Team
DNFMarit Raaijmakers1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNFHanna Solovey1992 Ukraine Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNFRosalia Ortiz Hano1999 Spain Servetto Giusta
DNFElise Maes1992 Luxembourg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNFLea Lin Teutenberg1999 Germany WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Info
RaceGrand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
Nation France
Distance108 km
DateMay 26th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio