FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Yamaguchi Criterium
Amateur, 28th August 2016, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2018
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Okubo
Jin
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
54:06
02
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
03
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
04
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
05
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Team Ukyo
+ 00
06
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Team Ukyo
+ 00
07
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 05
08
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 13
09
Kawata
Yusaku
1992
Honda Tochigi
+ 56
10
Ishii
Shohei
1994
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:03
11
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:42
DNF
Matsui
Toshifumi
1974
-
DNF
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Kawasaki
Takuji
1987
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Tanaka
Nobuyuki
1986
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Yamaguchi
Hirohisa
1975
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Hagiwara
Satoshi
1990
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Tateoka
Takahiro
1996
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Kurabayashi
Takuto
1992
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Suga
Yosuke
1980
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kawai
Takaaki
1979
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kobayashi
Hiroshi
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kowase
Tsuyoshi
-
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Fukudome
Kosuke
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Inoue
Masaki
1989
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Nakagawa
Satoshi
1979
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Takubo
Kenji
1995
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Ito
Takuma
1975
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Tsuruoka
Keita
1981
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Yamamoto
Kenichi
1976
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Arashiro
Ginji
1997
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Iwai
Kota
1991
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF
Mouchard
Guilaume
1995
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF
Nishi
Torataro
1996
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF
Valade
Jayson
1991
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Mizutani
Kakeru
1997
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Hirai
Eiichi
1990
Team Ukyo
DNF
Imai
Yuta
1997
Team Ukyo
DNF
Hayakawa
Yuji
1975
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Kitami
Ryo
1992
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Maruyama
Hideyuki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Tabuchi
Kimiyuki
1993
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Yaginuma
Ryusuke
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Yonai
Soma
1991
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Iino
Tomoyuki
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Egawa
Tetsuji
1972
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Idogawa
Shinichi
1975
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Kirino
Kazumichi
1985
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Nakata
Takuya
1996
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Kaga
Yudai
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Kochi
Issei
1993
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Miyata
Hisao
1979
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Nishikawa
Masahiro
1983
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Sarda Pérez
Javier
1988
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Sugiyama
Fumitaka
1980
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Nara
Hiroshi
1965
Walkride Cyclo Academia
Information
Yamaguchi Criterium
Japan
28th August 2016
A | 36.4 km