DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Eekhoff Nils | Wilton | 15:28 | |
02 | Schelling Ide | Monkeytown | + 01 | |
03 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 02 | |
04 | Dekker Jens | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 04 | |
05 | van Elzakker Wout | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 05 | |
06 | Dransart Maxime | Côtes d'Armor | + 08 | |
07 | Le Berre Adrien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 09 | |
08 | van den Dool Jens | Monkeytown | + 13 | |
09 | Jarnet Maxime | Rhône Alpes | + 18 | |
10 | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | + 19 | |
11 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 20 | |
12 | Dethier Bastien | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 20 | |
13 | Roquain Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 23 | |
14 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 23 | |
15 | Malle Nicolas | Normandie | + 24 | |
16 | Le Claire Bryan | Loire-Atlantique | + 27 | |
17 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 29 | |
18 | Mariault Axel | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 29 | |
19 | Kockelmann Raphael | Luxembourg | + 30 | |
20 | Maertens Gauthier | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 30 | |
21 | Guégan Maël | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 33 | |
22 | Meijer Gijs | Monkeytown | + 33 | |
23 | Ducroux Thibault | Rhône Alpes | + 35 | |
24 | Guenneugues Erwann | Morbihan | + 36 | |
25 | Dekker David | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 36 | |
26 | Rietjens Sander | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 37 | |
27 | Verboom Minne | Wilton | + 42 | |
28 | Allée Nathan | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 43 | |
29 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
30 | Wittenberg Wim | Wilton | + 45 | |
31 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 46 | |
32 | Giraudet Dylan | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 48 | |
33 | Vandebosch Victor | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 50 | |
34 | Montchamp Tristan | Rhône Alpes | + 52 | |
35 | Pasturel Maxime | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 52 | |
36 | Jullien Anthony | Rhône Alpes | + 55 | |
37 | Théot Killian | Normandie | + 55 | |
38 | Jaspers Jappe | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 56 | |
39 | Tardivel Théo | Côtes d'Armor | + 58 | |
40 | Jasserand Valentin | Chambéry CF | + 01:00 | |
41 | Faure Louis | Limousin | + 01:01 | |
42 | Olivier Benjamin | Vendée | + 01:01 | |
43 | Jamot Julien | Normandie | + 01:02 | |
44 | Van Meeuwen Daan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:05 | |
45 | Garnier Renan | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:08 | |
46 | Leau Matthis | Vendée | + 01:09 | |
47 | Martin Welner | Vendée | + 01:09 | |
48 | Briand Killian | Morbihan | + 01:09 | |
49 | Jegat Jordan | Locminé | + 01:09 | |
50 | Lemancel Francois | Normandie | + 01:10 | |
51 | Smet Jonas | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 01:14 | |
52 | Taillandier Axel | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 01:14 | |
53 | Lorent Kevin | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 01:16 | |
54 | Van Lysebeth Mathias | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 01:17 | |
55 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CF | + 01:17 | |
56 | Rapiteau Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 01:18 | |
57 | Vandebosch Toon | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 01:19 | |
58 | Fontijne Niels | Wilton | + 01:20 | |
59 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 01:21 | |
60 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 01:24 | |
61 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:24 | |
62 | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata Galloo | + 01:24 | |
63 | Brenans Emile | Rhône Alpes | + 01:26 | |
64 | Tesson Jason | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 01:26 | |
65 | Berwick Sebastian | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:27 | |
66 | Roupsard Quentin | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:28 | |
67 | Le Pennec Guerand | Morbihan | + 01:29 | |
68 | Scott Cameron | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:29 | |
69 | De Meyer Jarne | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 01:29 | |
70 | van der Veekens Mel | Monkeytown | + 01:30 | |
71 | Renard Alexis | Côtes d'Armor | + 01:30 | |
72 | Bouchet Axel | GSC Blagnac | + 01:30 | |
73 | Vetel Gildas | Côtes d'Armor | + 01:33 | |
74 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 01:33 | |
75 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 01:36 | |
76 | Prod'Homme Florian | Locminé | + 01:36 | |
77 | Allard Francois | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 01:37 | |
78 | Botuha Corentin | Locminé | + 01:38 | |
79 | Chandemerle Hugo | Côtes d'Armor | + 01:38 | |
80 | Keiser Felix | Luxembourg | + 01:39 | |
81 | Gallais Alexandre | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 01:39 | |
82 | Knoppert Martijn | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:39 | |
83 | Grall Lucas | Limousin | + 01:39 | |
84 | Rolland William | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 01:41 | |
85 | Terache Allan | Côtes d'Armor | + 01:42 | |
86 | Nijhuis Sven | Wilton | + 01:43 | |
87 | Ottevanger Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:43 | |
88 | Rossini Quentin | GSC Blagnac | + 01:44 | |
89 | Guillot Jocelyn | Chambéry CF | + 01:46 | |
90 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 01:47 | |
91 | Hemery Ewen | Morbihan | + 01:48 | |
92 | Tourbin Killian | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 01:48 | |
93 | Forestier Clovis | Loire-Atlantique | + 01:50 | |
94 | Lesage Pierre | Finistere | + 01:51 | |
95 | Beaussire Martin | Vendée | + 01:52 | |
96 | Boisset Nicolas | Normandie | + 01:52 | |
97 | Rasch Jesper | Monkeytown | + 01:54 | |
98 | Le Roux Axel | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 01:55 | |
99 | Verger Simon | Normandie | + 01:56 | |
100 | Foames Ben | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 02:01 | |
101 | Le Ny Jean-Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 02:01 | |
102 | Glon Youen | Morbihan | + 02:01 | |
103 | Fitzwater Matias | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 02:03 | |
104 | Ezequel Maxime | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 02:04 | |
105 | Deslandes Maxime | Locminé | + 02:07 | |
106 | Bonnefoix Edouard | Rhône Alpes | + 02:07 | |
107 | Griffoul Theo | Limousin | + 02:07 | |
108 | Denis Martin | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 02:09 | |
109 | Wuyts Sooi | Zannata Galloo | + 02:10 | |
110 | Sidaner Alan | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 02:12 | |
111 | Detienne Victor | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 02:16 | |
112 | Cotard Théo | Locminé | + 02:17 | |
113 | Goasdoue Loïc | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 02:18 | |
114 | Bernard Viannay | Finistere | + 02:18 | |
115 | Jousseaume Alan | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 02:19 | |
116 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 02:19 | |
117 | Gibert Antoine | Vendée | + 02:24 | |
118 | Le Falher Erwan | Morbihan | + 02:24 | |
118 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CF | + 02:24 | |
120 | Folinais Thomas | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 02:26 | |
121 | Anasse Remi | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 02:26 | |
122 | Coutand Esteban | Vendée | + 02:29 | |
123 | Peigneur Guillaume | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 02:30 | |
124 | Beaugendre Axel | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 02:31 | |
125 | Daudin Guenegou Franck | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 02:33 | |
126 | Jean Anatole | Chambéry CF | + 02:35 | |
127 | Schots Michael | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 02:36 | |
128 | Bergeron Vincent | Limousin | + 02:44 | |
129 | Rault Francois | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 02:44 | |
130 | Lamour Mael | Finistere | + 02:46 | |
131 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton | + 02:46 | |
132 | Colombies Vincent | GSC Blagnac | + 02:51 | |
133 | Udin Alexis | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 02:59 | |
134 | Dubreil Vitaly | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 03:00 | |
135 | Cazaban Julien | GSC Blagnac | + 03:04 | |
136 | Paleologue Ioannis | GSC Blagnac | + 03:11 | |
137 | Vercruysse Dylan | Zannata Galloo | + 03:29 | |
138 | Bouwmans Bryan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 03:55 | |
139 | Meens Johan | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 04:28 | |
140 | Fontan Aurelien | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 04:34 | |
DNS | Briand Melen | Loire-Atlantique | ||
DNS | Barthe Felix | Chambéry CF | ||
DNS | Garces Ronan | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | ||
DNS | Martin Levy | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | ||
DNS | Sallayonnel Dylan | Vélo Sport Valletais | ||
DNS | Tachon Killian | Saint Brieuc - Uzel |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Schelling Ide | Monkeytown | 02:53:04 | |
2 | 3 | Eekhoff Nils | Wilton | + 13 | |
3 | 1 | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | + 22 | |
4 | 7 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 36 | |
5 | 2 | Malle Nicolas | Normandie | + 37 | |
6 | 4 | van den Dool Jens | Monkeytown | + 38 | |
7 | 6 | Dekker Jens | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 38 | |
8 | 4 | Mariault Axel | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 42 | |
9 | 3 | Maertens Gauthier | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 43 | |
10 | 2 | Guenneugues Erwann | Morbihan | + 53 | |
11 | 4 | Montchamp Tristan | Rhône Alpes | + 01:05 | |
12 | 2 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 01:20 | |
13 | 4 | Van Meeuwen Daan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:28 | |
14 | 2 | Guillot Jocelyn | Chambéry CF | + 02:20 | |
15 | 21 | van Elzakker Wout | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:51 | |
16 | 22 | Le Berre Adrien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 02:55 | |
17 | 22 | Jarnet Maxime | Rhône Alpes | + 03:04 | |
18 | 17 | Dethier Bastien | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 03:06 | |
19 | 4 | Jullien Anthony | Rhône Alpes | + 03:08 | |
20 | 3 | Le Claire Bryan | Loire-Atlantique | + 03:13 | |
21 | 2 | Meijer Gijs | Monkeytown | + 03:19 | |
22 | 15 | Rietjens Sander | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 03:23 | |
23 | 1 | Allée Nathan | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 03:29 | |
24 | 7 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 03:31 | |
25 | 8 | Wittenberg Wim | Wilton | + 03:31 | |
26 | 19 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 03:46 | |
27 | 2 | Leau Matthis | Vendée | + 03:55 | |
28 | 16 | Dekker David | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:02 | |
29 | 1 | Van Lysebeth Mathias | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 04:03 | |
30 | 12 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 04:07 | |
31 | 30 | Dransart Maxime | Côtes d'Armor | + 04:11 | |
32 | 4 | Brenans Emile | Rhône Alpes | + 04:12 | |
33 | 6 | Tesson Jason | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 04:12 | |
34 | - | Roupsard Quentin | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 04:14 | |
35 | 13 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 04:15 | |
36 | 5 | Vandebosch Victor | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 04:16 | |
37 | 16 | Grall Lucas | Limousin | + 04:25 | |
38 | 22 | Ottevanger Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:25 | |
39 | 12 | Ducroux Thibault | Rhône Alpes | + 04:30 | |
40 | 8 | Rossini Quentin | GSC Blagnac | + 04:30 | |
41 | 29 | Kockelmann Raphael | Luxembourg | + 04:33 | |
42 | 1 | Garnier Renan | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 04:34 | |
43 | 21 | Hemery Ewen | Morbihan | + 04:34 | |
44 | 24 | Verger Simon | Normandie | + 04:42 | |
45 | 30 | Guégan Maël | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 04:45 | |
46 | 3 | Briand Killian | Morbihan | + 04:58 | |
47 | 18 | Jaspers Jappe | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 04:59 | |
48 | 10 | Jasserand Valentin | Chambéry CF | + 05:03 | |
49 | 28 | Pasturel Maxime | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 05:04 | |
50 | 16 | Jamot Julien | Normandie | + 05:05 | |
51 | 4 | Le Pennec Guerand | Morbihan | + 05:09 | |
52 | 29 | Le Falher Erwan | Morbihan | + 05:10 | |
53 | 13 | Boisset Nicolas | - | Normandie | + 05:14 |
54 | - | Taillandier Axel | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 05:17 | |
55 | 13 | Lesage Pierre | Finistere | + 05:17 | |
56 | 10 | Chandemerle Hugo | Côtes d'Armor | + 05:18 | |
57 | 5 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CF | + 05:20 | |
58 | 14 | Martin Welner | Vendée | + 05:21 | |
59 | 15 | Jegat Jordan | Locminé | + 05:21 | |
60 | 8 | Rapiteau Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 05:21 | |
61 | 11 | Renard Alexis | Côtes d'Armor | + 05:22 | |
62 | 5 | Fontijne Niels | Wilton | + 05:23 | |
63 | 13 | Smet Jonas | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 05:26 | |
64 | - | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata Galloo | + 05:27 | |
65 | 12 | van der Veekens Mel | Monkeytown | + 05:29 | |
66 | 7 | Vandebosch Toon | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 05:31 | |
67 | 10 | Terache Allan | Côtes d'Armor | + 05:45 | |
68 | 3 | Allard Francois | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 05:49 | |
69 | - | Le Roux Axel | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 05:58 | |
70 | 10 | Fitzwater Matias | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 06:06 | |
71 | 12 | Ezequel Maxime | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 06:07 | |
72 | 9 | Deslandes Maxime | Locminé | + 06:10 | |
73 | 17 | Bonnefoix Edouard | Rhône Alpes | + 06:10 | |
74 | 22 | Folinais Thomas | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 06:21 | |
75 | 20 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CF | + 06:27 | |
76 | 5 | Roquain Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 07:57 | |
77 | 6 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 07:57 | |
78 | 11 | Verboom Minne | Wilton | + 08:16 | |
79 | 16 | Théot Killian | Normandie | + 08:29 | |
80 | 21 | Olivier Benjamin | Vendée | + 08:35 | |
81 | 25 | Lorent Kevin | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 08:50 | |
82 | 3 | Scott Cameron | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 09:03 | |
83 | 4 | De Meyer Jarne | IKO Enertherm BCKP | + 09:03 | |
84 | 21 | Bouchet Axel | GSC Blagnac | + 09:04 | |
85 | 13 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 09:07 | |
86 | 5 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 09:10 | |
87 | 21 | Prod'Homme Florian | - | Locminé | + 09:10 |
88 | 5 | Knoppert Martijn | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 09:13 | |
89 | 24 | Berwick Sebastian | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 09:15 | |
90 | 20 | Rolland William | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 09:15 | |
91 | 1 | Nijhuis Sven | Wilton | + 09:17 | |
92 | 15 | Tourbin Killian | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 09:22 | |
93 | 1 | Rasch Jesper | Monkeytown | + 09:28 | |
94 | 10 | Foames Ben | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 09:35 | |
95 | 15 | Le Ny Jean-Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 09:35 | |
96 | 6 | Glon Youen | Morbihan | + 09:35 | |
97 | 19 | Goasdoue Loïc | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 09:38 | |
98 | 1 | Griffoul Theo | Limousin | + 09:41 | |
99 | 13 | Detienne Victor | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 09:50 | |
100 | 3 | Bernard Viannay | Finistere | + 09:52 | |
101 | 8 | Jousseaume Alan | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 09:53 | |
102 | 20 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 09:53 | |
103 | 3 | Gibert Antoine | Vendée | + 09:58 | |
104 | 19 | Peigneur Guillaume | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 10:04 | |
105 | 9 | Bergeron Vincent | Limousin | + 10:18 | |
106 | 5 | Rault Francois | - | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 10:18 |
107 | 3 | Lamour Mael | Finistere | + 10:20 | |
108 | 20 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton | + 10:20 | |
109 | 3 | Udin Alexis | Saint Brieuc - Uzel | + 10:33 | |
110 | 11 | Dubreil Vitaly | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 10:34 | |
111 | 17 | Bouwmans Bryan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 11:29 | |
112 | 13 | Giraudet Dylan | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 12:12 | |
113 | 3 | Lemancel Francois | Normandie | + 12:34 | |
114 | 7 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 12:48 | |
115 | 5 | Vetel Gildas | Côtes d'Armor | + 12:57 | |
116 | 1 | Keiser Felix | Luxembourg | + 13:03 | |
117 | 1 | Forestier Clovis | Loire-Atlantique | + 13:14 | |
118 | 4 | Schots Michael | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 13:35 | |
119 | 5 | Cotard Théo | Locminé | + 13:41 | |
120 | 1 | Coutand Esteban | - | Vendée | + 13:53 |
121 | 5 | Daudin Guenegou Franck | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 13:57 | |
122 | 1 | Jean Anatole | Chambéry CF | + 13:59 | |
123 | 1 | Colombies Vincent | GSC Blagnac | + 14:15 | |
124 | 7 | Fontan Aurelien | - | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 15:58 |
125 | 2 | Denis Martin | - | AC Brévinois Cyclisme | + 20:33 |
126 | 4 | Botuha Corentin | - | Locminé | + 21:02 |
127 | 2 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 21:11 | |
128 | - | Sidaner Alan | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 21:36 | |
129 | 2 | Faure Louis | Limousin | + 22:25 | |
130 | 8 | Tardivel Théo | Côtes d'Armor | + 26:22 | |
131 | 8 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 26:48 | |
132 | 13 | Gallais Alexandre | V.C.P. Loudéac | + 27:03 | |
133 | 4 | Beaussire Martin | Vendée | + 27:16 | |
134 | - | Wuyts Sooi | Zannata Galloo | + 27:34 | |
135 | - | Anasse Remi | Hauts-de-Seine - Bollène | + 27:50 | |
136 | 10 | Beaugendre Axel | - | Vélo Sport Valletais | + 27:55 |
137 | 3 | Cazaban Julien | GSC Blagnac | + 28:28 | |
138 | 3 | Paleologue Ioannis | GSC Blagnac | + 28:35 | |
139 | 6 | Vercruysse Dylan | Zannata Galloo | + 28:53 | |
140 | 8 | Meens Johan | Lotto VC - Ardennes | + 29:52 |
2nd stage | 11.3 km
Saint-Caradec -> Hémonstoir
J-2.1
I.Schelling | Leader
F.Lecamus-Lambert | Youth
T.Montchamp | Mountain
T.Montchamp | Sprint