Next manager: San Juan (21/01)

2018 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Thu 11.Jan 23:59) ManagerComments

Normal view Extended view

FDJ

1 Armirail, Bruno1994
2 Madouas, Valentin1996
3 Roy, Jérémy1983
4 Sarreau, Marc1993
5 Thomas, Benjamin1995
6 Vaugrenard, Benoit1982
7 Vincent, Leo1995

Ag2r La Mondiale

11 Cosnefroy, Benoit1995
12 Dumoulin, Samuel1980
13 Duval, Julien1990
14 Gallopin, Tony1988
15 Geniez, Alexandre1988
16 Gougeard, Alexis1993
17 Jauregui, Quentin1994

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

21 Herrada Lopez, Jesus1990
22 Claeys, Dimitri1987
23 Edet, Nicolas1987
24 Herrada Lopez, Jose1985
25 Le Turnier, Mathias1995
26 Perez, Anthony1991
27 Turgis, Anthony1994

Delko Marseille - Provence KTM

31 Combaud, Romain1991
32 De Rossi, Lucas1995
33 Di Gregorio, Rémy1985
34 El Fares, Julien1985
35 Finetto, Mauro1985
36 Martinez, Yannick1988
37 Siskevicius, Evaldas1988

Fortuneo-Samsic

41 Bouet, Maxime1986
42 Delaplace, Anthony1989
43 Fonseca, Armindo1989
44 Maison, Jeremy1993
45 Gérard, Arnaud1984
46 Moinard, Amaël1982
47 Feillu, Brice1985

Vital Concept

51 Bagot, Yoann1987
52 Courteille, Arnaud1989
53 Fournier, Marc1994
54 Lammertink, Steven1993
55 Le Bon, Johan1990
56 Morice, Julien1991
57 Pacher, Quentin1992

Direct Energie

61 Boudat, Thomas1994
62 Calmejane, Lilian1992
63 Cardis, Romain1992
64 Hivert, Jonathan1985
65 Journiaux, Axel1995
66 Quemeneur, Perrig1984
67 Sellier, Simon1995

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71 Capiot, Amaury1993
72 Degendt, Aime1994
73 Farazijn, Maxime1994
74 Menten, Milan1996
75 Planckaert, Edward1995
76 Rickaert, Jonas1994
77 Van Gestel, Dries1994

Verandas Willems - Crelan - Charles

81 De Bie, Sean1991
82 De Bondt, Dries1991
83 Waeytens, Zico1991
84 Leysen, Senne1996
85 Van Breussegem, Elias1992
86 Duyn, Huub1984
87 Goolaerts, Michael1994

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

91 Martin, Guillaume1993
92 Offredo, Yoann1986
93 Backaert, Frederik1990
95 De Vriendt, Tom1991
96 Pasqualon, Andrea1988
97 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume1991

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

101 Jules, Justin1986
102 De Winter, Ludwig1992
103 Kirsch, Alex1992
104 Vantomme, Maxime1986
105 Ista, Kevyn1984
106 Peyskens, Dimitri1991
107 Stassen, Julien1988

Cibel - Cebon

111 Bouvry, Dieter1992
112 Cobbaert, Robby1990
113 Coenen, Dennis1991
114 Jans, Roy1990
115 Janssens, Jimmy1989
116 Marchand, Gianni1990
117 Stevens, Timothy1989

St. Michel - Auber 93

121 Le Cunff, Kevin1988
122 Levarlet, Guillaume1985
123 Maldonado, Anthony1991
124 Maurelet, Flavien1991
125 Paillot, Yoann1991
126 Thominet, Camille1990
127 Touze, Damien1996

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

131 Antomarchi, Julien1984
132 Barbier, Pierre1997
133 Cabot, Jeremy1991
134 Dernies, Tom1990
135 Gouault, Pierre1993
136 Idjouadiene, Pierre1996
137 Joly, Thomas1995

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondri

141 Ficara, Pierpaolo1991
142 Stüssi, Colin1993
143 Bernardinetti, Marco1991
144 Nikaj, Iltjan1995
145 Bogdanovics, Maris1991
146 Gabburo, Davide1993
147 Freuler, Jan-André1992

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

151 Loubet, Julien1985
152 Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993
153 Barthe, Cyril1996
154 Irizar Laskurain, Julen1995
155 Saez Benito, Hector1993
156 Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989
157 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon1993

Former winners

Dumoulin, Samuel (2012)
Hivert, Jonathan (2010)
Jules, Justin (2013)
Roy, Jérémy (2011)

Former second & third

Bouet, Maxime (2017)
Calmejane, Lilian (2017)
Dumoulin, Samuel (2010, 2013, 2014)

Oldest rider

Dumoulin, Samuel37y 5m 8d
Vaugrenard, Benoit36y 23d
Moinard, Amaël35y 11m 26d
Roy, Jérémy34y 7m 6d
Quemeneur, Perrig33y 9m 2d

Youngest rider

Barbier, Pierre20y 4m 3d
Menten, Milan21y 2m 28d
Madouas, Valentin21y 6m 16d
Touze, Damien21y 6m 21d
Leysen, Senne21y 10m 10d

FC-rank

72. Siskevicius, Evaldas1
108. Martinez, Yannick0