Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Norsgaard Mathias | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde | 02:32:41 | |
2 | 14 | Lijnen Marnix | Davo Cycling Team | + 19 | |
3 | 27 | Mertens Julian | Davo Cycling Team | + 19 | |
4 | 71 | Loenders Glenn | Davo Cycling Team | + 19 | |
5 | 78 | De Haes Jorden | Davo Cycling Team | + 19 | |
6 | 14 | Merignat Sofiane | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 20 | |
7 | 17 | Hernandez Sergio | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 20 | |
8 | 46 | Lopez Juan Pedro | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 20 | |
9 | 70 | Verougstraete Nicolas | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 20 | |
10 | 72 | Houtteman Nico | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 20 | |
11 | 8 | Ballabio Giacomo | Lombardia | + 23 | |
12 | 8 | Dotti Ottavio | Lombardia | + 23 | |
13 | 6 | Covi Alessandro | Lombardia | + 23 | |
14 | 2 | Bernard Enzo | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 23 | |
15 | 6 | Charmig Anthon | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde | + 24 | |
16 | 22 | Riou Alan | Bretagne Juniores | + 24 | |
17 | 41 | Pommelet Romain | Bretagne Juniores | + 24 | |
18 | 5 | Bouwmans Bryan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 25 | |
19 | 14 | Lambrecht Bjorg | AVIA W Cup Team | + 26 | |
20 | 10 | Cima Imerio | Lombardia | + 26 | |
21 | 6 | Castrique Jonas | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 26 | |
22 | 17 | Vanacker Bjarne | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 26 | |
23 | 46 | Huys Laurens | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 26 | |
24 | 3 | Cornet Olivier | Team Wallonie | + 28 | |
25 | 1 | Mortier Julien | Team Wallonie | + 28 | |
26 | 5 | Pestiaux Yann | Team Wallonie | + 28 | |
27 | 20 | Lowie Stan | Team Wallonie | + 28 | |
28 | 33 | Hanssing Jeppe | Team ABC Junior | + 28 | |
29 | 41 | Andersen Bjarke | Team ABC Junior | + 28 | |
30 | 47 | Hulgaard Morten | Team ABC Junior | + 28 | |
31 | 29 | Ghys Robbe | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 29 | |
32 | 15 | Lübbers Dorian | Team Sportforum | + 29 | |
33 | 4 | Homrighausen Heiko | Team Sportforum | + 29 | |
34 | - | Wydooghe Jaron | AVIA W Cup Team | + 29 | |
35 | 24 | Gee Derek | Canada | + 29 | |
36 | 37 | Roberge Adam | Canada | + 29 | |
37 | 37 | Segaert Loic | AVIA W Cup Team | + 29 | |
38 | 40 | Taylor Joel | Canada | + 29 | |
39 | 45 | Goolaerts Stijn | Davo Cycling Team | + 29 | |
40 | 21 | Van Hauwermeiren Michiel | Van Moer Group | + 30 | |
41 | 11 | De Pestel Sander | Van Moer Group | + 30 | |
42 | 29 | Verschaeve Viktor | Van Moer Group | + 30 | |
43 | 18 | Vriens Nathan | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 32 | |
44 | 33 | Thijssen Gerben | Kon. Balen BC | + 34 | |
45 | 23 | Demolder Stijn | Kon. Balen BC | + 34 | |
46 | 9 | Claes Stef | Kon. Balen BC | + 34 | |
47 | 41 | Leyman Célestin | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT | + 36 | |
48 | 6 | De Witte Bono | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT | + 39 | |
49 | 23 | Storer Michael | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT | + 39 | |
50 | 7 | Bero Sean | Verandas Willems | + 42 | |
51 | 5 | Tasset Marvin | Verandas Willems | + 42 | |
52 | 2 | Baude Arthur | Verandas Willems | + 42 | |
53 | 34 | Van Gijsegem Yarne | Van Moer Group | + 42 | |
54 | 46 | Vanhoucke Harm | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 44 | |
55 | 23 | Burnett Marcus | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 44 | |
56 | 6 | Quarterman Charlie | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 44 | |
57 | 29 | Van Wijk Oscar | RTC Limburg | + 45 | |
58 | 23 | Nieuwpoort Jelle | RTC Limburg | + 45 | |
59 | 11 | Hendrickx Koen | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 46 | |
60 | 5 | Donders Jelle | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 46 | |
61 | 20 | Vandermosten Tom | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 46 | |
62 | 22 | Brayan-Lund Thomas | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 47 | |
63 | 13 | Akkermans Lars | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 47 | |
64 | 21 | Dops Dries | Verandas Willems | + 52 | |
65 | 21 | Bero Wallace | Verandas Willems | + 52 | |
66 | 52 | Olde Meierink Lars | District Oost Nederland | + 54 | |
67 | 34 | Lucas Valentin | V.C.Pays de Loudéac | + 57 | |
68 | 19 | Ezequel Maxime | V.C.Pays de Loudéac | + 57 | |
69 | 25 | Rietjens Sander | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 58 | |
70 | 19 | Van Oudenhove Jovany | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 58 | |
71 | 15 | Young Waylin | Leadout Cycling | + 59 | |
72 | 15 | Hattingh Jarrod | Leadout Cycling | + 59 | |
73 | 5 | Van Niekerk Aidan | Leadout Cycling | + 59 | |
74 | 47 | Vandecasteele Ward | Cycling Team Luc Wallays | + 01:00 | |
75 | 9 | Huysegoms Kenzo | WK Noord West Brabant | + 01:01 | |
76 | 35 | Snyers Jari | AVIA W Cup Team | + 01:02 | |
77 | 10 | Douhard Tom | Lotto - VC Ardennes | + 01:02 | |
78 | 65 | De Louwere Stef | District Zuid Oost Nederland | + 01:04 | |
79 | 15 | Van De Voorde Lennert | DCM Cycling Team | + 01:04 | |
80 | - | Anton Veber William | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde | + 01:12 | |
81 | 63 | Ottevanger Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:19 | |
82 | 46 | Van Gael Bert | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 01:19 | |
83 | 38 | Pini Alessandro | Lombardia | + 01:19 | |
84 | 31 | Rombouts Seppe | Kon. Balen BC | + 01:19 | |
85 | 30 | Inkelaar Kevin | AVIA W Cup Team | + 01:19 | |
86 | 26 | Maesen Dries | WK Noord West Brabant | + 01:19 | |
87 | 24 | Gregoire Simon | Verandas Willems | + 01:19 | |
88 | - | Scott Rob | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 02:02 | |
89 | 3 | Bouwmans Dylan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:03 | |
90 | 3 | De Plus Jasper | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub | + 02:07 | |
91 | 2 | Wyffels Jonas | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 02:21 | |
92 | 2 | Ulens Lennert | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 02:26 | |
93 | 6 | Härtig Jonas | Team Sportforum | + 02:32 | |
94 | 4 | Verleys Donk Thomas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:37 | |
95 | 1 | Galinski Anthony | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 02:42 | |
96 | 5 | Rondags Daan | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 02:55 | |
97 | 2 | Ardouin Tom | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 02:59 | |
98 | 1 | Vastmans Dries | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 02:59 | |
99 | 1 | Burtnik Mason | Canada | + 03:00 | |
100 | - | Demeyere Torsten | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht | + 04:40 | |
101 | - | Barriault Francis | Canada | + 05:02 | |
102 | - | Bibeau Aaron | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 05:41 | |
103 | 3 | Harbers Lorenzo | District Oost Nederland | + 05:41 | |
104 | 1 | Jaspers Ward | Kon. Balen BC | + 05:47 | |
105 | - | Van Den Abbeele Stijn | WK Noord West Brabant | + 05:48 | |
106 | 2 | Van Doorn Martijn | District Zuid Oost Nederland | + 05:51 | |
107 | 14 | Perret Kevin | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 05:53 | |
108 | 25 | Fournier Quentin | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 05:53 | |
109 | 1 | Hartley Adam | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 05:54 | |
110 | 1 | Manchec Gaetan | Bretagne Juniores | + 05:54 | |
111 | 7 | Van Rooy Thijs | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 06:02 | |
112 | 8 | De Maeght Dorian | WK Noord West Brabant | + 06:05 | |
113 | 6 | Jacq Leo | Bretagne Juniores | + 06:06 | |
114 | 5 | Daniels Simon | AVIA W Cup Team | + 06:06 | |
115 | 19 | Sinschek Nils | RTC Limburg | + 06:15 | |
116 | 8 | Vandessel Djoerd | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 06:17 | |
117 | 11 | Olsen Marcus | Team ABC Junior | + 06:20 | |
118 | 13 | Verbrugghe Lemmy | Cycling Team Luc Wallays | + 06:30 | |
119 | 6 | Van Steenkiste Goran | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 06:33 | |
120 | - | Turpin Mathieu | V.C.Pays de Loudéac | + 06:33 | |
121 | 5 | Dejonghe Roeland | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht | + 06:34 | |
122 | 5 | Schmalgemeier Fabian | Team Sportforum | + 06:35 | |
123 | 12 | Clauwaert Jari | Van Moer Group | + 06:35 | |
124 | 12 | Van Tilborgh Brent | DCM Cycling Team | + 06:45 | |
125 | 10 | Varweg Christian | District Oost Nederland | + 06:47 | |
126 | 11 | Poisson Damien | V.C.Pays de Loudéac | + 06:47 | |
127 | 15 | Maucourt Jules | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 06:49 | |
128 | 14 | Delbaere Kenny | Young Cycling Team VZW | + 06:49 | |
129 | 13 | Offermans Michiel | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT | + 06:49 | |
130 | 11 | Verhaegh Kaj | RTC Limburg | + 06:49 | |
131 | 9 | Vandenbosch Sybren | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 06:49 | |
132 | 9 | Gallais Alexandre | V.C.Pays de Loudéac | + 06:49 | |
133 | 8 | Helsocht Liam | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 06:49 | |
134 | 7 | Visser Louis | Leadout Cycling | + 06:49 | |
135 | 6 | Habets Stef | RTC Limburg | + 06:49 | |
136 | 6 | Averseng Alexandre | Pole Espoirs Pays-de-la-Loire | + 06:49 | |
137 | 5 | Giacomelli Alan | Lombardia | + 06:49 | |
138 | - | De Veirman Aaron | Cycling Team Luc Wallays | + 07:23 | |
139 | 1 | Lund Andresen Andreas | Team ABC Junior | + 07:25 | |
140 | 2 | van Elzakker Wout | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 07:27 | |
141 | 2 | Godart Bo | WK Noord West Brabant | + 07:47 | |
142 | 1 | Kerkhofs Bob | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 08:05 | |
143 | 1 | Van Lysebeth Mathias | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 08:12 | |
144 | 1 | Adriaens Bert | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht | + 08:18 | |
145 | 6 | Janssens Jarid | Kon. Balen BC | + 08:29 | |
146 | 1 | Demonceau Amaury | Lotto - VC Ardennes | + 08:30 | |
147 | 1 | Vervaeke Aaron | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 08:31 | |
148 | 2 | Bauer Dominik | Team Sportforum | + 08:33 | |
149 | 2 | Mielke Anders | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde | + 08:40 | |
150 | 2 | Vorster Emri Gideon | Leadout Cycling | + 08:47 | |
151 | 2 | Imbery Felix | Team Sportforum | + 08:47 | |
152 | 3 | Pirard Maxim | APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT | + 08:58 | |
153 | - | Coster Patrick | District Oost Nederland | + 09:10 | |
154 | - | Boersma Willem | Canada | + 09:16 | |
155 | 3 | Libioul Vincent | Lotto - VC Ardennes | + 09:18 | |
156 | 4 | D'Angelo Ugo | Team Wallonie | + 09:28 | |
157 | 5 | Allée Nathan | Bretagne Juniores | + 09:29 | |
158 | 6 | Reynders Jens | Davo Cycling Team | + 09:43 | |
159 | 3 | Roupsard Quentin | Bretagne Juniores | + 09:50 | |
160 | 1 | Deleu Arnaud | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 10:08 | |
161 | 4 | Valvekens Jannes | Lotto Olympia Tienen | + 10:17 | |
162 | 4 | Kupper Christophe | Lotto - VC Ardennes | + 10:17 | |
163 | 4 | Dieussaert Tibo | Sport en Moedig Genk | + 10:19 | |
164 | 1 | Dhooge Thomas | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht | + 10:24 | |
165 | 1 | Druyts Miquel | DCM Cycling Team | + 11:21 | |
166 | 2 | Heye Alan | Team Wallonie | + 11:48 | |
167 | - | Goossens Stijn | Cycling Team Luc Wallays | + 11:54 | |
168 | 1 | Honore Mikkel | Team Kel-Berg Roskilde | + 11:59 | |
169 | 3 | Chazan Alden | District Zuid Oost Nederland | + 16:52 | |
170 | 4 | Nicolajsen Eigil | Team ABC Junior | + 17:07 | |
171 | 1 | Lubbers Maarten | District Oost Nederland | + 17:07 | |
172 | 1 | Marlier Alexandre | Lotto - VC Ardennes | + 17:07 | |
173 | - | Cannoot Yordi | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 17:07 | |
174 | 1 | Cappelle Maxim | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke | + 17:07 | |
175 | 2 | De Wet Kyle | Leadout Cycling | + 17:42 | |
176 | 2 | Bongers Art | RTC Limburg | + 17:42 | |
177 | 2 | Van De Velde Guillaume | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 17:42 | |
178 | 2 | Poels Xavier | District Zuid Oost Nederland | + 17:42 | |
179 | 2 | Paine Harry | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 17:42 | |
180 | 2 | Maes Ruben | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen | + 17:42 | |
181 | 2 | Van Den Haute Tom | R.Cureghem / Keukens Redant | + 17:42 | |
182 | 2 | Ashcroft Ryan | VCUK PH-MAS Junior | + 17:42 |
2nd stage | 9.0 km
Thimister -> Thimister
J-2.1
M.Norsgaard | Leader
G.Ballabio | Youth
M.Norsgaard | Points
A.Baude | Mountain