DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Knotten Iver | Norway | 13:14 | |
02 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | + 08 | |
03 | Schelling Ide | Monkeytown | + 15 | |
04 | Apers Ruben | Isorex Cycling Team | + 17 | |
05 | Groß Felix | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 18 | |
06 | Villalobos Luis | LUX/Stradling | + 21 | |
07 | Hamberger Maximilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 22 | |
08 | Henning Samuel | HMT Cycling Team | + 22 | |
09 | Østergaard Mads | Herning Cykle Klub | + 23 | |
10 | Borra Gilles | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 27 | |
11 | Nolde Tobias | Germany | + 29 | |
12 | Groot Mitch | Monkeytown | + 30 | |
13 | Peckover Ollie | HMT Cycling Team | + 34 | |
13 | Redfern Elliot | HMT Cycling Team | + 34 | |
15 | Nikuradse Nicolas | LV Niedersachsen | + 37 | |
16 | Brückner Rico | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 43 | |
17 | Sonntag Elias | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 44 | |
18 | Knolle Jon | Germany | + 45 | |
19 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
20 | Nsek Imeh | LUX/Stradling | + 45 | |
21 | Kaimer Eriksen Kristian | Team ABC Junior | + 47 | |
22 | Imbery Felix | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 50 | |
23 | Gressier Maxime | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 51 | |
24 | Bulley Lewis | HMT Cycling Team | + 51 | |
25 | Jones Tim | Spokes Racing Team | + 52 | |
26 | Röber Dominik | Germany | + 52 | |
27 | Banzer Johannes | Germany | + 52 | |
28 | Gorm Christian | Herning Cykle Klub | + 53 | |
29 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | + 53 | |
30 | Ruimgaard Yentil | Monkeytown | + 55 | |
31 | Betouigt-Suire Clement | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 55 | |
32 | Dienert Raphael | LV Baden | + 57 | |
33 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 57 | |
34 | Vodicka Camden | LUX/Stradling | + 57 | |
35 | Hauser Anton | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 57 | |
36 | Hodapp Johannes | Germany | + 58 | |
37 | Andersen Sander | Team ABC Junior | + 01:00 | |
38 | Clauss Marc | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:01 | |
39 | Pakalski Henrik | Germany | + 01:02 | |
40 | Reineck Marian | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:03 | |
41 | Rudolph Poul | LV Berlin | + 01:03 | |
42 | Van Deest Martijn | WSV Emmen | + 01:03 | |
43 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 01:04 | |
44 | Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:05 | |
45 | Mechsner Josh | LV Berlin | + 01:05 | |
46 | Ostfalk Lajos | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:06 | |
47 | Lundmark Emil | Sweden | + 01:07 | |
48 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 01:07 | |
49 | Matz Mathias | Team ABC Junior | + 01:08 | |
50 | Plambeck Philipp | LV Baden | + 01:09 | |
51 | Kloese Justin | WSV Emmen | + 01:10 | |
52 | Van Poucke Aaron | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:10 | |
53 | Olde Meierink Lars | WSV Emmen | + 01:10 | |
54 | Deloof Senne | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:10 | |
55 | Otto Jan Henrik | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:12 | |
56 | Lippmann Axel | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:12 | |
57 | Lutz Jakob | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:12 | |
58 | Brandt Nicolas | LV Berlin | + 01:13 | |
59 | Schmitz Brune | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:14 | |
60 | Skaarseth Iver | Norway | + 01:15 | |
61 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 01:16 | |
62 | Lund Andresen Andreas | Team ABC Junior | + 01:18 | |
63 | Aalrust Håkon | Norway | + 01:18 | |
64 | Martin Grant | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:18 | |
65 | Andersson Vincent | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:19 | |
66 | Prangel Kristo | Estonia | + 01:19 | |
67 | Wold Marius | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:20 | |
68 | Barnet Matthias | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:20 | |
69 | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:21 | |
70 | Kamlot Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:22 | |
71 | Cassaert Loran | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:23 | |
72 | Olsen Marcus | Team ABC Junior | + 01:23 | |
73 | Madsen Andreas Handberg | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:23 | |
74 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 01:23 | |
75 | Einhaus Nicolas | - | + 01:25 | |
76 | Reiter Ludwig | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:25 | |
77 | Vandermosten Tom | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:25 | |
78 | Zschocke Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:26 | |
79 | Lifka Vincent Leon | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:26 | |
80 | De Neve Joerik | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:27 | |
81 | De Broeder Maxwell | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:28 | |
82 | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | + 01:28 | |
83 | Varik Markus Joan | Estonia | + 01:29 | |
84 | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | + 01:30 | |
85 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:31 | |
86 | Möbis Maximilian | LV Berlin | + 01:31 | |
87 | Hechler Sebastian | LV Baden | + 01:32 | |
88 | Rasch Jesper | Monkeytown | + 01:32 | |
89 | Schmid Leander | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:32 | |
90 | Johansson Gustav | Sweden | + 01:32 | |
91 | Sommer Aron | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:34 | |
92 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 01:35 | |
93 | Langballe Johan | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:35 | |
94 | Baldinger Lukas | LV Baden | + 01:37 | |
95 | Ly Matthew | LUX/Stradling | + 01:37 | |
96 | Geerinck Dries | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:37 | |
97 | Gray Rob | HMT Cycling Team | + 01:38 | |
98 | Van Ende Wouter | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:38 | |
99 | Classen Dennis | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:41 | |
100 | Bouts Jens | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:42 | |
101 | Nicolajsen Eigil | Team ABC Junior | + 01:44 | |
102 | Zöttler Jakob | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:44 | |
103 | Joeäär Marten | Estonia | + 01:44 | |
104 | Deike Robert | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:46 | |
105 | Wörner Till | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:48 | |
106 | Olsson Jesper | Sweden | + 01:48 | |
107 | Kjemhus Joakim | Norway | + 01:49 | |
108 | Kemper Mick | Monkeytown | + 01:51 | |
109 | Haupt Tarik | LV Berlin | + 01:53 | |
110 | Bindels James | Luxembourg | + 01:53 | |
111 | Milliau Vince | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:54 | |
112 | Benecke Jan-Christoph | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:55 | |
113 | Velt Marijn | WSV Emmen | + 01:55 | |
114 | Groot Nick | Monkeytown | + 01:56 | |
115 | White Charlie | HMT Cycling Team | + 01:57 | |
116 | Mild Simon | LV Baden | + 01:58 | |
117 | Dupon Arthur | SPIE Douterloigne | + 02:00 | |
118 | Wehmeier Tim | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:04 | |
119 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:08 | |
120 | Hartz Finnley | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:17 | |
121 | Premet Karl-Brent | Estonia | + 02:21 | |
122 | Meijer Stefan | WSV Emmen | + 02:22 | |
123 | Kunert Pepe | LV Berlin | + 02:23 | |
124 | Setescak Christoph | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:38 | |
125 | Garsbeke Jelle | SPIE Douterloigne | + 02:47 | |
126 | Funck Timo | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 02:52 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | 01:47:24 | |
2 | 1 | Schelling Ide | Monkeytown | + 01 | |
3 | 65 | Knotten Iver | Norway | + 08 | |
4 | 1 | Villalobos Luis | LUX/Stradling | + 13 | |
5 | 35 | Apers Ruben | Isorex Cycling Team | + 25 | |
6 | 42 | Groß Felix | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 26 | |
7 | 5 | Nsek Imeh | LUX/Stradling | + 30 | |
8 | 14 | Hamberger Maximilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 30 | |
9 | 73 | Østergaard Mads | Herning Cykle Klub | + 31 | |
10 | 50 | Borra Gilles | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 35 | |
11 | 46 | Nolde Tobias | Germany | + 37 | |
12 | 6 | Groot Mitch | Monkeytown | + 38 | |
13 | 70 | Redfern Elliot | HMT Cycling Team | + 42 | |
14 | 31 | Peckover Ollie | HMT Cycling Team | + 42 | |
15 | 14 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 42 | |
16 | 71 | Nikuradse Nicolas | LV Niedersachsen | + 45 | |
17 | - | Brückner Rico | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 51 | |
18 | 62 | Sonntag Elias | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 52 | |
19 | 8 | Knolle Jon | Germany | + 53 | |
20 | 1 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 53 | |
21 | 26 | Kaimer Eriksen Kristian | Team ABC Junior | + 55 | |
22 | 72 | Imbery Felix | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 58 | |
23 | 12 | Gressier Maxime | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 59 | |
24 | 4 | Bulley Lewis | HMT Cycling Team | + 59 | |
25 | 48 | Jones Tim | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:00 | |
26 | - | Röber Dominik | Germany | + 01:00 | |
27 | 27 | Banzer Johannes | Germany | + 01:00 | |
28 | 19 | Betouigt-Suire Clement | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:01 | |
29 | 40 | Gorm Christian | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:01 | |
30 | 41 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | + 01:01 | |
31 | 27 | Van Poucke Aaron | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:02 | |
32 | 8 | Dienert Raphael | LV Baden | + 01:05 | |
33 | 22 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 01:05 | |
34 | 19 | Vodicka Camden | LUX/Stradling | + 01:05 | |
35 | 4 | Hodapp Johannes | Germany | + 01:06 | |
36 | 6 | Andersen Sander | Team ABC Junior | + 01:08 | |
37 | 22 | Clauss Marc | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:09 | |
38 | 11 | Pakalski Henrik | Germany | + 01:10 | |
39 | 39 | Reineck Marian | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:11 | |
40 | 19 | Rudolph Poul | LV Berlin | + 01:11 | |
41 | 52 | Van Deest Martijn | WSV Emmen | + 01:11 | |
42 | 37 | Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:13 | |
43 | 15 | Mechsner Josh | LV Berlin | + 01:13 | |
44 | 12 | Ostfalk Lajos | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:14 | |
45 | 39 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 01:15 | |
46 | 19 | Plambeck Philipp | LV Baden | + 01:17 | |
47 | 34 | Kloese Justin | WSV Emmen | + 01:18 | |
48 | 25 | Olde Meierink Lars | WSV Emmen | + 01:18 | |
49 | 38 | Deloof Senne | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:18 | |
50 | 39 | Otto Jan Henrik | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:20 | |
51 | 25 | Lippmann Axel | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:20 | |
52 | 9 | Lutz Jakob | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:20 | |
53 | 19 | Skaarseth Iver | Norway | + 01:23 | |
54 | 3 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 01:24 | |
55 | 26 | Lund Andresen Andreas | Team ABC Junior | + 01:26 | |
56 | 44 | Aalrust Håkon | Norway | + 01:26 | |
57 | 26 | Martin Grant | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:26 | |
58 | 2 | Andersson Vincent | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:27 | |
59 | 13 | Prangel Kristo | Estonia | + 01:27 | |
60 | 6 | Wold Marius | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:28 | |
61 | 27 | Barnet Matthias | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:28 | |
62 | 15 | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:29 | |
63 | - | Kamlot Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:30 | |
64 | 3 | Cassaert Loran | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:31 | |
65 | 22 | Olsen Marcus | Team ABC Junior | + 01:31 | |
66 | 4 | Madsen Andreas Handberg | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:31 | |
67 | 37 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 01:31 | |
68 | 61 | Classen Dennis | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:33 | |
69 | 17 | Einhaus Nicolas | - | + 01:33 | |
70 | 28 | Reiter Ludwig | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:33 | |
71 | 35 | Vandermosten Tom | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:33 | |
72 | 35 | Zschocke Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:34 | |
73 | 54 | De Neve Joerik | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:35 | |
74 | 12 | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | + 01:36 | |
75 | 47 | Varik Markus Joan | Estonia | + 01:37 | |
76 | 20 | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | + 01:38 | |
77 | 27 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:39 | |
78 | 12 | Möbis Maximilian | LV Berlin | + 01:39 | |
79 | 17 | Hechler Sebastian | LV Baden | + 01:40 | |
80 | 66 | Rasch Jesper | Monkeytown | + 01:40 | |
81 | 10 | Schmid Leander | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:40 | |
82 | 17 | Johansson Gustav | Sweden | + 01:40 | |
83 | 49 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 01:43 | |
84 | 51 | Langballe Johan | Herning Cykle Klub | + 01:43 | |
85 | 77 | Van Ende Wouter | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:43 | |
86 | 70 | Ly Matthew | LUX/Stradling | + 01:45 | |
87 | 46 | Geerinck Dries | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:45 | |
88 | 14 | Bouts Jens | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:50 | |
89 | 6 | Nicolajsen Eigil | Team ABC Junior | + 01:52 | |
90 | 26 | Deike Robert | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:54 | |
91 | 16 | Olsson Jesper | Sweden | + 01:56 | |
92 | 82 | Kjemhus Joakim | Norway | + 01:57 | |
93 | 68 | Haupt Tarik | LV Berlin | + 02:01 | |
94 | 3 | Milliau Vince | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:02 | |
95 | 51 | Dupon Arthur | SPIE Douterloigne | + 02:08 | |
96 | 4 | Wehmeier Tim | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:12 | |
97 | 59 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:16 | |
98 | 13 | Hartz Finnley | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:25 | |
99 | 1 | Baldinger Lukas | LV Baden | + 02:27 | |
100 | 2 | Schmitz Brune | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 02:34 | |
101 | 4 | Henning Samuel | HMT Cycling Team | + 02:44 | |
102 | 21 | Funck Timo | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 03:00 | |
103 | 2 | Mild Simon | LV Baden | + 03:18 | |
104 | 1 | Joeäär Marten | Estonia | + 03:21 | |
105 | 1 | Premet Karl-Brent | Estonia | + 03:58 | |
106 | 4 | Lundmark Emil | Sweden | + 05:14 | |
107 | 2 | Brandt Nicolas | LV Berlin | + 05:20 | |
108 | 2 | Meijer Stefan | WSV Emmen | + 05:34 | |
109 | 1 | Sommer Aron | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 05:41 | |
110 | 1 | De Broeder Maxwell | Isorex Cycling Team | + 06:14 | |
111 | 4 | Setescak Christoph | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 06:45 | |
112 | - | Matz Mathias | Team ABC Junior | + 07:20 | |
113 | 1 | Zöttler Jakob | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 07:56 | |
114 | 1 | Wörner Till | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 08:00 | |
115 | - | Hauser Anton | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 08:43 | |
116 | - | White Charlie | HMT Cycling Team | + 09:43 | |
117 | - | Benecke Jan-Christoph | LV Niedersachsen | + 10:16 | |
118 | - | Velt Marijn | WSV Emmen | + 11:20 | |
119 | - | Kemper Mick | Monkeytown | + 13:28 | |
120 | - | Groot Nick | Monkeytown | + 13:36 | |
121 | 5 | Ruimgaard Yentil | Monkeytown | + 14:12 | |
122 | - | Lifka Vincent Leon | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 14:18 | |
123 | 1 | Bindels James | Luxembourg | + 14:45 | |
124 | 1 | Gray Rob | HMT Cycling Team | + 14:55 | |
125 | 4 | Kunert Pepe | LV Berlin | + 15:15 | |
126 | 3 | Garsbeke Jelle | SPIE Douterloigne | + 15:39 |
2nd stage | 10.5 km
Bramsche -> Bramsche
J-2.1
A.Leknessund | Leader
A.Leknessund | Youth
C.Heiderscheid | Points
H.Aalrust | Mountain