Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 15.Jul 19:44) Comments

Normal view Extended view

GS Stabbia

1 Draghi, Guido0000
2 Regnanti, Matteo0000
3 Spinelli, Nicholas2000
4 Conforti, Alessio0000
5 Boschi, Jacopo0000

Neubelen Gaverzicht

6 Naudts, Thomas0000
7 Stockx, Aaron2000
8 Dejaegher, Jasper2001
9 Kerckhaert, Jochem2000
10 Herben, Luuk2000

Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC

11 Bellens, Jarno2000
12 De Neve, Tomas2001
13 Loos, Stef0000
14 Kopecky, Tomas0000
15 Van Uden, Casper2001

Cref Pays De La Loire

16 Devanne, Antoine0000
17 Genaudeau, Clarence2001
18 Joalland, Yael0000
19 Menard, Dorian0000
20 Thibaud, Samuel0000

Onder Ons Parike

21 Berckmoes, Jenno2001
22 De Weert, Robbe2001
23 Nonneman, Maxim0000
24 Van Den Borre, Arnout0000
25 Willems, Jago2001

Bourgogne-France-Comte

26 Austin, Eliott0000
27 Chemier, Lilian0000
28 Lacour, Francis0000
29 Loorius, Theo0000
30 Richard, Maxime0000

Iko Beobank WAC

31 Cortjens, Ryan0000
32 De Vet, Sander0000
33 Rouiller, Loris2000
34 Vandeputte, Niels0000
35 Herrygers, Tieme0000

Auvergne Rhone-Alpes

36 Capron, Remi2000
37 Degache, Theo0000
38 Flachon, Julien0000
39 Lesage, Corentin0000
40 Trastour, Loris0000

Club Bretagne

41 Molinaro, Benjamin2000
42 D'Hervez, Thibault2001
43 Tanguy, Maxan2001
44 Rome, Axel2001
45 Plusquellec, Yann2000

Occitanie

46 Guedon, Antoine0000
47 Revello, Baptiste0000
48 Couture, Cyril0000
49 Warmerdam, Max2000
50 Lormant, Baptiste2000

Wallonie

51 Bonnet, Theo2001
52 Fontaine, Emerson2000
53 Timmermans, Guillaume0000
54 Dethy, Matthis2000
55 Vincent, Johan2000

VC Pays De Loudeac

56 Benech, Pierre2000
57 Bolgiani, Ugo0000
58 Huby, Antoine0000
59 La Piouffe, Nathan2001
60 Jossier, Clement2000

Polartec

61 Martin Gutierrez, Alex2000
62 Garrido Aguilar, Manuel2000
63 Carrellan, Manuel0000
64 Oliver Ortega, Ivan2000
65 Wood, Harrison2000

WPG Amsterdam Juniors

66 Tilli, Niall2000
67 Geleijn, Owen2001
68 Brusche, Justin2000
69 Van Der Pijl, Ruben2000
70 Duijvesteijn, Roy2001

Vulco VC Vaulx

71 Da Costa Barros, Raphael2000
72 Leclainche, Gwen0000
73 Jarnet, Theo0000
74 Emorine, Quentin2000
75 Vercher, Matteo0000

Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny

76 Vandenabeele, Henri2000
77 Hardy, Maxime0000
78 Delcommune, Martin2000
79 Minet, Antoine2000
80 Van Dyck, Jarne2001

Nantes Atlantique

81 Barre, Louis2000
82 Aulnette, Clement2000
83 Baron, Adrien2000
84 Pouvreau, Enzo2001
85 Provost, Maximillien2000

Savoie

86 Baudin, Alex0000
87 Baudis, Anthony0000
88 Calmand, Robin0000
89 Laissus, Alexis0000
90 Schultz, Elliot0000

Bad Wurttemberg

91 Heiduk, Kim2000
92 Henninger, Moritz0000
93 Steinhauser, Georg0000
94 Herrmann, Matthias0000
95 Hund, Philip0000

Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen

96 Hoy, Simon0000
97 Henneberg, Magnus0000
98 Clausen, Felix0000
99 Thorøe-Hansen, Nicholas0000
100 Nordal, Mattias0000

Paul Voss Devo Team

101 Gathemann, Albert0000
102 Meyer, Maximilian2000
103 Oberteicher, Matteo2001
104 Voss, Pepe2000
105 Oelke, Tim0000

Pie-Optiek Theorie

106 Debreyne, Ruben2001
107 Barbaix, Dries2000
108 Paulus, Milan2001
109 Thys, Joren2000
110 Verstappen, Tijs2001

Royal Cureghem

111 Beernaert, David2000
112 Van Bellinghen, Keano0000
113 Roesems, Siebe0000
114 Van Hemelen, Vincent2000
115 Van Rillaer, Witse0000

Culture Velo Racing U19

116 Navarro, Gauthier2000
117 Phillippon, Elliot2001
118 Soulie, Erwan2000
119 Belou, Leo0000
120 Hovasse, Nicolas2000

Callant-Dolticini CT

121 Dewulf, Maxim2000
122 Ferdinande, Anton0000
123 Meeusen, Witse2001
124 Ronhaar, Pim0000
125 Verburg, Luke0000

CR4C Roanne

126 Alba, Lucas2001
127 Benoit, Johan2001
128 Herody, Leo2000
129 Fournel, Timothe0000
130 Roussel, Antoine2000

Team Vifra Kvickly Odder

131 Andersen, Mads2000
132 Wulff, Lucas2000
133 Koldkjaer Decker, Thorn2000
134 Sandkvist, Laust2001
135 Bjerregaard, Mads Bak2001

Top 10 [2018]

1. Martin Gutierrez, Alex10:40:55
2. Vandenabeele, Henri10:41:43
3. Heiduk, Kim10:43:34
4. Richard, Maxime10:44:25
5. Baudin, Alex10:45:05
6. Devanne, Antoine10:45:07
7. Da Costa Barros, Raphael10:45:11
8. Bellens, Jarno10:45:12
9. Fontaine, Emerson10:45:48
10. Draghi, Guido10:46:50

Stagewinners (3)

Baudin, Alex2
Da Costa Barros, Raphael1
Schultz, Elliot1

Oldest rider

Brusche, Justin18y 6m 14d
Minet, Antoine18y 6m 12d
Soulie, Erwan18y 6m
Herody, Leo18y 5m 23d
Martin Gutierrez, Alex18y 5m 21d

Youngest rider

Regnanti, Matteo?? y ?? m ?? d
Joalland, Yael?? y ?? m ?? d
Austin, Eliott?? y ?? m ?? d
Vandeputte, Niels?? y ?? m ?? d
Huby, Antoine?? y ?? m ?? d