Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
2 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
3 | Dideriksen Amalie |
4 | Guarnier Megan |
5 | Plichta Anna |
Wiggle - High5 | |
---|---|
11 | Wild Kirsten |
12 | Archibald Katie |
13 | Barbieri Rachele |
14 | Brennauer Lisa |
15 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
16 | Yonamine Eri |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | van Dijk Ellen |
22 | Kirchmann Leah |
23 | Labous Juliette |
24 | Lippert Liane |
25 | Mackaij Floortje |
26 | Soek Julia |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Barnes Hannah |
32 | Amialiusik Alena |
33 | Wood Alice |
34 | Cromwell Tiffany |
35 | Erath Tanja |
36 | Ryan Alexis |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
41 | Guderzo Tatiana |
42 | Andersen Susanne |
43 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
44 | Gulliksen Line Marie |
45 | Lorvik Ingrid |
46 | Moe Ingrid |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
51 | Marche Shara |
52 | Bravard Charlotte |
53 | Muzic Evita |
54 | Slik Rozanne |
55 | Tenniglo Moniek |
Trek - Drops | |
---|---|
61 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
62 | Christian Anna |
63 | Lloyd Manon |
64 | Payton Hannah |
65 | Shaw Lucy |
66 | Simpson Annabel |
Bepink | |
---|---|
71 | Magnaldi Erica |
72 | Borghesi Letizia |
73 | Pattaro Francesca |
74 | Ragusa Katia |
75 | Sperotto Maria Vittoria |
76 | Valsecchi Silvia |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
81 | Bastianelli Marta |
82 | Ensing Janneke |
83 | Hagiwara Mayuko |
84 | Knetemann Roxane |
85 | Santesteban Ane |
WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Simmonds Hayley |
92 | Badegruber Anna |
93 | Boylan Lydia |
94 | Lowther Melissa |
95 | Teutenberg Lea Lin |
Storey Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Evans Neah |
102 | Crumpton Bethany |
103 | Durrell Rebecca |
104 | Harris Elizabeth-Jane |
105 | Kay Anna |
106 | Lowden Joscelin |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
111 | Wiebes Lorena |
112 | De Ruiter Anne |
113 | Hoeksma Ilona |
114 | Stougje Chanella |
115 | Uiterwijk Winkel Meike |
116 | Van Gogh Natalie |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
121 | Druyts Demmy |
122 | Docx Mieke |
123 | Jeuland Pascale |
124 | Sicot Marion |
125 | van Hoek Lotte |
126 | Vandenbroucke Saartje |
Experza - Footlogix | |
---|---|
131 | Eraud Séverine |
132 | Druyts Jessy |
133 | Holmsgaard Trine |
134 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
135 | Rijkes Sarah |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
141 | Rowe Danielle |
142 | Barker Megan |
143 | Callander Rhona |
144 | Dentus Abigail |
145 | Dickinson Eleanor |
146 | Wadsworth Emily |
Team Jadan - Weldtite | |
---|---|
151 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
152 | Bennett Elizabeth |
153 | Bullard Georgia |
154 | Docherty Anna |
155 | Fisher Annabel |
156 | Murphy Lauren |
Torelli - Brother | |
---|---|
161 | Sharpe Alice |
162 | Baggs Chloe |
163 | George Jennifer |
164 | Massey Laura |
165 | Thackray Sophie |
166 | Wright Sophie |
NJC Biemme Echelon | |
---|---|
171 | Juniper Nicola |
172 | Gammons Madelaine |
173 | Powell Jennifer |
174 | Shaw Gabriella |
175 | Tindley Joanna |
176 | Weaver Anna |
Team Onform | |
---|---|
181 | Henderson Anna |
182 | Dixon Leah |
183 | Finney Jessica |
184 | Porter Charmaine |
185 | Sargent Gemma |
186 | Speake Alicia |
Boompods EDCO NRG | |
---|---|
191 | Batey Jennifer |
192 | Jary Rachel |
193 | Larbalestier Hannah |
194 | McDermott Ellen |
195 | Walker Sarah |
196 | Walsh Rosie |