DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lührs Leslie | Team Auto Eder Bayern | 02:42:28 | |
02 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Davo Cycling Team | + 00 | |
03 | Blume Levy William | Borkop Cykler | + 00 | |
04 | Hohmann Lars | WV De Jonge Renger | + 00 | |
05 | Daniels Lars | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02 | |
06 | Spapen Mauro | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02 | |
07 | Van Mulders Brent | Davo Cycling Team | + 02 | |
08 | Van Poppel Sébastien | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02 | |
09 | Laurance Axel | Mixte 2 | + 02 | |
10 | Van Grieken Jarne | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02 | |
11 | Verwilt Mauro | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02 | |
12 | Geysels Xander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02 | |
13 | Meeusen Rik | WAC Team | + 02 | |
14 | Razinskis Alekss Janis | Latvia | + 02 | |
15 | Weinberg Roi | Israel | + 02 | |
16 | Rietzler Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02 | |
17 | Rubenis Pauls | Latvia | + 02 | |
18 | Rendors Arvis | Latvia | + 02 | |
19 | Mingay Oscar | Wales | + 02 | |
20 | Krasts Alekss | Latvia | + 02 | |
21 | Clynhens Toon | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 02 | |
22 | De Laet Tomas | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 08 | |
23 | Moureau Axel | UWTC De Volharding | + 09 | |
24 | Brabander Nick | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:58 | |
25 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:04 | |
26 | Dens Tuur | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:07 | |
27 | Wacker Ludvig Anton | Borkop Cykler | + 02:07 | |
28 | De Mesmaeker Tibo | Mixte 1 | + 02:07 | |
29 | Hendrikx Mees | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
30 | Meerbeek Markus | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:07 | |
31 | Artz Bart | Zuid Oost | + 02:07 | |
32 | Jolly Maxime | Mixte 2 | + 02:07 | |
33 | Wollenberg Tim | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:07 | |
34 | De Schepper Ward | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02:07 | |
35 | Huys Branko | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:07 | |
36 | Michielsen Jarne | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:07 | |
37 | Van Zandbeek Sjors | Zuid Oost | + 02:07 | |
38 | Szekely Nathan | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:07 | |
39 | Rubinstein Roy | Israel | + 02:07 | |
40 | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:07 | |
41 | Jordens Jarno | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 02:07 | |
42 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:07 | |
43 | Wernimont Nicolas | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:07 | |
44 | Andersen Oliver | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 02:07 | |
45 | Strelis Eduards | Latvia | + 02:07 | |
46 | Price Joshua | Wales | + 02:07 | |
47 | Köster Artjom | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
48 | Fretin Milan | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:07 | |
49 | Sidlauskas Erikas | Lithuania | + 02:07 | |
50 | Litvintsev Anton | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
51 | Butkevicius Algirdas | Lithuania | + 02:07 | |
52 | Hermans Berre | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
53 | Verschueren Wessel | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02:07 | |
54 | Dirven Roy | Zuid Oost | + 02:07 | |
55 | Rost Magnus | Team Hechmann | + 02:07 | |
56 | Meijdam Sam | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:07 | |
57 | Haest Jeroen | Mixte 1 | + 02:07 | |
58 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Mixte 2 | + 02:07 | |
59 | Selfe Ben | Lee Valley Youth | + 02:07 | |
60 | Waeyaert Arno | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:07 | |
61 | Melamed Shahar | Israel | + 02:07 | |
62 | Nazon Matteo | Mixte 2 | + 02:07 | |
63 | Wachters Jef | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:07 | |
64 | Roth Nepomuk | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:07 | |
65 | Barlow Benjamin | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:07 | |
66 | Van Den Plas Jasper | WAC Team | + 02:07 | |
67 | Bervoets Michael | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:07 | |
68 | Materne Remi | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:07 | |
69 | De Groote Dries | WAC Team | + 02:07 | |
70 | Burnett Brecon | Wales | + 02:07 | |
71 | Goldstein Edo | Israel | + 02:07 | |
72 | Vanden Bussche Wannes | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
73 | Kroon Joris | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:07 | |
74 | Buitendijk Ruben | Mixte 1 | + 02:07 | |
75 | Sheerin Brendan | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 02:07 | |
76 | Van Den Schoor Mats | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:07 | |
77 | Verdonck Andres | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
78 | Vercauteren Thomas | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:07 | |
79 | Decoster Michael | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:07 | |
80 | Maas Aleksandr | Zuid Oost | + 02:07 | |
81 | Siltumens Kristaps | Latvia | + 02:07 | |
82 | Grootjans Jeno | WAC Team | + 02:07 | |
83 | Krijnsen Jelte | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:07 | |
84 | Burke Matthew | Wales | + 02:07 | |
85 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | Lithuania | + 02:07 | |
86 | Rees Joseph | Wales | + 02:07 | |
87 | Dussek Tom | South East CT | + 02:07 | |
88 | Castillo Erik | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 02:07 | |
89 | Levy Julian | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 02:07 | |
90 | Larsen Tue | Team Hechmann | + 02:07 | |
91 | Coenegrachts Jasper | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:07 | |
92 | Deraedt Victor | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:07 | |
93 | Smet Jorre | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:07 | |
94 | Scharre Stef | Heist CT | + 02:07 | |
95 | Modell Theo | South East CT | + 02:07 | |
96 | Allen Samuel | Lee Valley Youth | + 02:07 | |
97 | Kuras Laurynas | Lithuania | + 02:07 | |
98 | Bentley Connor | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 02:07 | |
99 | Dorenbos Yanne | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:07 | |
100 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Borkop Cykler | + 02:07 | |
101 | Vermeiren Yenthe | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 02:07 | |
102 | Hopmans Wouter | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:07 | |
103 | Schaekers Janik | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:07 | |
104 | Van Esch Youri | Zuid Oost | + 02:07 | |
105 | Pemen Dolf | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
106 | Flo Pedersen Jonas | Team Hechmann | + 02:07 | |
107 | Newmark Finley | South East CT | + 02:07 | |
108 | Meyvis Jef | WAC Team | + 02:07 | |
109 | Mundbjerg Kristian | Team Hechmann | + 02:07 | |
110 | De Cleen Wouter | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:07 | |
111 | Karpenko Gleb | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
112 | Vool Toomas | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
113 | Hayter Leo | South East CT | + 02:07 | |
114 | Murray Oliver | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:07 | |
115 | Francken Sibe | WAC Team | + 02:07 | |
116 | Bourdiaux Julien | Mixte 2 | + 02:07 | |
117 | Van Looveren Joachim | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 02:07 | |
118 | Dent Alexander | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:07 | |
119 | Shaw Matthew | South East CT | + 02:07 | |
120 | Treimuth Henri | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
121 | Bown Morgan | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:07 | |
122 | Mayo Harrison | Lee Valley Youth | + 02:07 | |
123 | Mouraud Victor | Mixte 2 | + 02:07 | |
124 | Pavone Gianni | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02:07 | |
125 | levanon Idan | Israel | + 02:07 | |
126 | Njor Marckus | Borkop Cykler | + 02:07 | |
127 | Lauwers Ruben | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:19 | |
128 | Candries Ruben | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 02:19 | |
129 | De Decker Tijl | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:19 | |
130 | Van Der Smissen Lennick | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 02:19 | |
131 | Verhaegen Lennie | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 02:19 | |
132 | Rønhede Thorolf | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 02:19 | |
133 | Herd Alexander | Lee Valley Youth | + 02:19 | |
134 | Cappan Lennert | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:19 | |
135 | Heinisch Philip | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 02:22 | |
136 | Slokkers Yoeri | Mixte 1 | + 02:22 | |
137 | Eeckhout Emile | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:22 | |
138 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 02:22 | |
139 | Van Den Eynde Vince | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:24 | |
140 | Zwisler Jonas | Borkop Cykler | + 02:24 | |
141 | Verbiest Jordi | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 02:24 | |
142 | Meersman Maxim | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:26 | |
143 | Clynhens Jens | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 02:31 | |
144 | Kelmelis Aristidas | Lithuania | + 02:44 | |
145 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 02:49 | |
146 | Brouwers Emile | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:07 | |
147 | Rakers Martijn | WV De Jonge Renger | + 03:31 | |
148 | Tene Rotem | Israel | + 02:07 | |
149 | McKenna Nick | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 05:01 | |
DNF | Perry Toby | South East CT | ||
DNF | Roberts Owain | Wales | ||
DNF | Joris Senne | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | ||
DNF | Schoolenaar Dion | UWTC De Volharding | ||
DNF | Laanemäe Erki | Estonia | ||
DNF | Van der Hoeven Luc | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Stijger Frank | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Peeters Sander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | ||
DNF | Willems Dennis | Zuid Oost | ||
DNF | Voldbjerg Carl | Team Hechmann | ||
DNF | Studsgaard Alexander | Team Hechmann | ||
DNF | Howieson Scott | Spokes Racing Team | ||
DNF | Movang Benjamin | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | ||
DNF | Ferguson Nesta | Lee Valley Youth | ||
DNF | Bilyard Louis | Lee Valley Youth | ||
DNF | Van Cutsem Senna | AA Drink Jongerenteam | ||
DNF | Van Der Veken Senne | AA Drink Jongerenteam | ||
DNF | Azelis Eivilas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Ontiveros Keelan | Team Velosport Junior DT | ||
DNF | Cas Stijn | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ||
DNF | Vertommen Maik | Heist CT | ||
DNF | Houtmeyers Thomas | Heist CT | ||
DNF | Boumon Jens | Heist CT |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Van Poppel Sébastien | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | 03:03:15 | |
2 | 7 | Lührs Leslie | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 03 | |
3 | 4 | Laurance Axel | Mixte 2 | + 07 | |
4 | 11 | Blume Levy William | Borkop Cykler | + 16 | |
5 | 14 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Davo Cycling Team | + 16 | |
6 | 4 | Rietzler Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 18 | |
7 | 5 | Van Grieken Jarne | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 20 | |
8 | 10 | Van Mulders Brent | Davo Cycling Team | + 22 | |
9 | 21 | Mingay Oscar | Wales | + 28 | |
10 | 24 | Daniels Lars | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 30 | |
11 | 41 | Hohmann Lars | WV De Jonge Renger | + 30 | |
12 | 41 | Spapen Mauro | WV De Jonge Renger | + 36 | |
13 | 34 | Rubenis Pauls | Latvia | + 36 | |
14 | 35 | Razinskis Alekss Janis | Latvia | + 36 | |
15 | 33 | Rendors Arvis | Latvia | + 36 | |
16 | 30 | Krasts Alekss | Latvia | + 36 | |
17 | 28 | Moureau Axel | UWTC De Volharding | + 40 | |
18 | 41 | Verwilt Mauro | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 46 | |
19 | 43 | Geysels Xander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 46 | |
20 | 62 | Weinberg Roi | Israel | + 01:09 | |
21 | 73 | Meeusen Rik | WAC Team | + 01:21 | |
22 | 90 | Clynhens Toon | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 01:37 | |
23 | 90 | De Laet Tomas | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 01:43 | |
24 | 23 | Huys Branko | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:05 | |
25 | 22 | Brouwers Emile | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:05 | |
26 | 20 | Jolly Maxime | Mixte 2 | + 02:12 | |
27 | 22 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Mixte 2 | + 02:12 | |
28 | 24 | Mouraud Victor | Mixte 2 | + 02:12 | |
29 | 21 | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 02:23 | |
30 | 16 | Fretin Milan | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:25 | |
31 | 20 | De Cleen Wouter | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:25 | |
32 | 16 | Wacker Ludvig Anton | Borkop Cykler | + 02:27 | |
33 | 16 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Borkop Cykler | + 02:27 | |
34 | 14 | Dens Tuur | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:29 | |
35 | 13 | Wernimont Nicolas | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:29 | |
36 | 13 | Njor Marckus | Borkop Cykler | + 02:30 | |
37 | 13 | Modell Theo | South East CT | + 02:32 | |
38 | 13 | Newmark Finley | South East CT | + 02:32 | |
39 | 13 | Shaw Matthew | South East CT | + 02:32 | |
40 | 11 | Price Joshua | Wales | + 02:33 | |
41 | 14 | Burke Matthew | Wales | + 02:33 | |
42 | 14 | Rees Joseph | Wales | + 02:33 | |
43 | 10 | Bervoets Michael | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:35 | |
44 | 5 | Köster Artjom | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
45 | 8 | Litvintsev Anton | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
46 | 10 | Kroon Joris | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:36 | |
47 | 3 | Krijnsen Jelte | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:36 | |
48 | 7 | Dorenbos Yanne | UWTC De Volharding | + 02:36 | |
49 | 9 | Vool Toomas | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
50 | 15 | Karpenko Gleb | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
51 | 13 | Treimuth Henri | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
52 | 5 | Brabander Nick | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:37 | |
53 | 32 | De Decker Tijl | Davo Cycling Team | + 02:37 | |
54 | 3 | Verschueren Wessel | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02:41 | |
55 | 5 | Siltumens Kristaps | Latvia | + 02:41 | |
56 | 1 | Pavone Gianni | WV De Jonge Renger | + 02:43 | |
57 | 44 | Meersman Maxim | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:44 | |
58 | - | Meerbeek Markus | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:46 | |
59 | 2 | Materne Remi | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:51 | |
60 | - | Deraedt Victor | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:51 | |
61 | 30 | Zwisler Jonas | Borkop Cykler | + 02:51 | |
62 | 30 | Van Den Eynde Vince | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 02:52 | |
63 | - | Wachters Jef | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:55 | |
64 | - | Van Den Schoor Mats | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:58 | |
65 | - | Hendrikx Mees | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 03:01 | |
66 | 1 | Hermans Berre | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 03:01 | |
67 | 1 | Pemen Dolf | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 03:01 | |
68 | 2 | Artz Bart | Zuid Oost | + 03:03 | |
69 | - | Van Zandbeek Sjors | Zuid Oost | + 03:03 | |
70 | 2 | Dirven Roy | Zuid Oost | + 03:03 | |
71 | - | Rost Magnus | Team Hechmann | + 03:07 | |
72 | - | Larsen Tue | Team Hechmann | + 03:07 | |
73 | 1 | Flo Pedersen Jonas | Team Hechmann | + 03:07 | |
74 | 2 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 03:10 | |
75 | - | Barlow Benjamin | Spokes Racing Team | + 03:10 | |
76 | 1 | Dent Alexander | Spokes Racing Team | + 03:10 | |
77 | 6 | Goldstein Edo | Israel | + 03:14 | |
78 | 3 | Tene Rotem | Israel | + 03:14 | |
79 | 5 | Rubinstein Roy | Israel | + 03:16 | |
80 | 7 | Haest Jeroen | Mixte 1 | + 03:17 | |
81 | 4 | Buitendijk Ruben | Mixte 1 | + 03:17 | |
82 | 8 | Michielsen Jarne | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:22 | |
83 | 8 | Decoster Michael | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:23 | |
84 | 5 | Coenegrachts Jasper | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:23 | |
85 | 3 | levanon Idan | Israel | + 03:23 | |
86 | 14 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 03:24 | |
87 | 9 | Rønhede Thorolf | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 03:24 | |
88 | 5 | Van Den Plas Jasper | WAC Team | + 03:26 | |
89 | 3 | Grootjans Jeno | WAC Team | + 03:26 | |
90 | 9 | Schaekers Janik | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:26 | |
91 | 6 | Meyvis Jef | WAC Team | + 03:26 | |
92 | 4 | Francken Sibe | WAC Team | + 03:26 | |
93 | 14 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 03:27 | |
94 | 7 | Maas Aleksandr | Zuid Oost | + 03:28 | |
95 | 9 | Slokkers Yoeri | Mixte 1 | + 03:32 | |
96 | 7 | Allen Samuel | Lee Valley Youth | + 03:33 | |
97 | 11 | Hayter Leo | South East CT | + 03:34 | |
98 | 11 | Meijdam Sam | UWTC De Volharding | + 03:35 | |
99 | 11 | Bourdiaux Julien | Mixte 2 | + 03:36 | |
100 | 5 | Lauwers Ruben | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:38 | |
101 | 3 | Candries Ruben | De Dijlespurters Mechelen | + 03:38 | |
102 | 9 | Jordens Jarno | AA Drink Jongerenteam | + 03:42 | |
103 | 12 | Sidlauskas Erikas | Lithuania | + 03:43 | |
104 | 12 | Butkevicius Algirdas | Lithuania | + 03:43 | |
105 | - | Herd Alexander | Lee Valley Youth | + 03:45 | |
106 | 4 | Heinisch Philip | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 03:45 | |
107 | 10 | De Groote Dries | WAC Team | + 03:48 | |
108 | 12 | Sheerin Brendan | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 03:54 | |
109 | 9 | Bentley Connor | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 03:54 | |
110 | 11 | Vermeiren Yenthe | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 03:57 | |
111 | 15 | Vercauteren Thomas | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:01 | |
112 | 17 | Wollenberg Tim | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 04:04 | |
113 | 15 | Roth Nepomuk | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 04:04 | |
114 | 16 | Levy Julian | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 04:06 | |
115 | 61 | Rakers Martijn | WV De Jonge Renger | + 04:07 | |
116 | 16 | Mundbjerg Kristian | Team Hechmann | + 04:08 | |
117 | 5 | Van Der Smissen Lennick | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 04:09 | |
118 | 6 | Verbiest Jordi | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 04:14 | |
119 | 14 | Vanden Bussche Wannes | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 04:18 | |
120 | 6 | Kelmelis Aristidas | Lithuania | + 04:20 | |
121 | 13 | De Mesmaeker Tibo | Mixte 1 | + 04:23 | |
122 | 13 | Andersen Oliver | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 04:23 | |
123 | 15 | Scharre Stef | Heist CT | + 04:25 | |
124 | 3 | Clynhens Jens | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 04:25 | |
125 | 15 | Smet Jorre | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 04:29 | |
126 | 15 | Nazon Matteo | Mixte 2 | + 04:35 | |
127 | 15 | Hopmans Wouter | Avia-Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:35 | |
128 | 15 | Szekely Nathan | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 04:36 | |
129 | 10 | Cappan Lennert | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 04:36 | |
130 | 15 | Bown Morgan | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:37 | |
131 | 16 | Kuras Laurynas | Lithuania | + 04:45 | |
132 | 14 | Strelis Eduards | Latvia | + 04:47 | |
133 | 15 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | Lithuania | + 04:47 | |
134 | 10 | Verhaegen Lennie | Young Cycling Talent D&D | + 04:49 | |
135 | 15 | De Schepper Ward | WV De Jonge Renger | + 04:54 | |
136 | 15 | Verdonck Andres | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 05:08 | |
137 | 17 | Murray Oliver | Spokes Racing Team | + 05:21 | |
138 | 17 | Mayo Harrison | Lee Valley Youth | + 05:25 | |
139 | 18 | Melamed Shahar | Israel | + 05:29 | |
140 | 16 | Van Esch Youri | Zuid Oost | + 05:29 | |
141 | 18 | Castillo Erik | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 05:35 | |
142 | 18 | Van Looveren Joachim | Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes | + 05:40 | |
143 | 18 | Selfe Ben | Lee Valley Youth | + 05:43 | |
144 | 19 | Waeyaert Arno | Davo Cycling Team | + 05:47 | |
145 | 22 | Burnett Brecon | Wales | + 06:19 | |
146 | 20 | Eeckhout Emile | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen BC | + 06:30 | |
147 | 17 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen | + 06:33 | |
148 | 23 | McKenna Nick | Team Velosport Junior DT | + 06:52 | |
149 | 21 | Dussek Tom | South East CT | + 07:32 |
2nd stage | 123.0 km
Antwerpen -> Antwerpen
J-2.1
S.Van Poppel | Leader
S.Van Poppel | Youth
S.Van Poppel | Points
T.Dens | Mountain
L.Hohmann | Sprint