Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
St. Martinusprijs Juniors
Belgium
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
J-2.1
Information
-
-
-
2023
J-2.1
Results
De Schuyteneer
Steffen
Sentjens
Sente
Chamberlain
Oscar
2022
J-2.1
Results
Cuylits
Mauro
Slaets
Yorick
Fjærli
Fredrik
2021
Jr
Results
Geerinckx
Wout
van der Meulen
Max
de Vos
Youp
2019
J-2.1
Results
Karpenko
Gleb
Walker
Max
Gloag
Thomas
2018
J-2.1
Results
Van den Bossche
Fabio
Van Grieken
Jarne
Lührs
Leslie
2017
J-2.1
Results
Steigner
Kilian
Cassaert
Loran
Van Grieken
Jarne
2016
J-2.1
Results
Van Moer
Brent
Villalobos
Luis
Hoole
Daan
2015
J-2.1
Results
Honore
Mikkel
De Pestel
Sander
Jaspers
Ward
2014
J-2.1
Results
Honore
Mikkel
van den Berg
Julius
Porzner
Manuel
2013
J-2.1
Results
Krigbaum
Mathias
Poulsen
Jonas
Krul
Stef
2012
J-2.1
Results
Pedersen
Mads
Kilsgaard
Lukas
Goeree
Niels
2011
J-2.1
Results
De Gendt
Aimé
Lund
Rasmus Hestbek
Vergaerde
Otto
2010
J-2.1
Results
Carolus
Jorne
Van Trijp
Maarten
Malmros Christiansen
Daniel
2009
J-2.1
Results
Coenen
Dennis
Reinders
Elmar
Fricke
Tassilo
2008
J-2.1
Results
Vereecken
Nicolas
Van Kooij
Nils
Haan
Wouter
2007
J-2.1
Results
Vermote
Julien
Lepla
Jeroen
Meadows
Toby
2006
J-2.1
Results
Kukta
Marius
Siskevicius
Evaldas
Kaupas
Gediminas
2005
J-2.1
Results
Crabbe
Kevin
Kittel
Marcel
Gretsch
Patrick
2004
Jr
Results
Gretsch
Patrick
Mostaert
Wim
Schäfer
Stefan
2002
Jr
Results
Lamberts
Marcel
De Poortere
Ingmar
Ickx
Mario
2000
Jr
Results
Volungevicius
Karolis
Sels
Kristof
Wouters
Anton
1999
Jr
Results
Van Mechelen
Wouter
Wouters
Tom
Dockx
Bart
1997
Jr
Results
Steegmans
Gert
Dams
Gert
Heremans
Bert
1995
Jr
Results
Verstraeten
Jan
Bosmans
Laurent
De Troyer
Bart
1994
Jr
Results
Lenting
Jeroen
-
-
1993
Jr
Results
Van Peteghem
Jeroen
-
-
1992
Jr
Results
De Proft
Johan
-
-
1991
Jr
Results
Cosemans
Jurgen
-
-
1990
Jr
Results
De Wilde
Geert
-
-
1989
Jr
Results
De Vos
Stefan
-
-
1988
Jr
Results
Van Bulck
Kurt
-
-
1987
Jr
Results
Buelens
Johan
-
-
1986
Jr
Results
Couwenberg
Edwin
-
-
1985
Jr
Results
Onclin
Kurt
-
-
1984
Jr
Results
van Hooydonck
Edwig
-
-
1983
Jr
Results
Punt
Peter
-
-
1982
Jr
Results
Caluwaerts
Luc
-
-
1981
Jr
Results
De Jonghe
Chris
-
-
1980
Jr
Results
Van de Vel
Luc
-
-
1979
Jr
Results
Vermaelen
Jean-Paul
-
-
1978
Jr
Results
Hendrickx
Robert
-
-
1977
Jr
Results
De Bie
Danny
-
-
1976
Jr
Results
Looyen
Dirk
-
-
1975
Jr
Results
Naets
Ronny
-
-
1974
Jr
Results
Smeyers
Raymond
-
-
1973
Jr
Results
Copmans
Eddy
-
-
1972
Jr
Results
Peeters
Michel
-
-
1971
Jr
Results
Schroyens
Willem
-
-
1970
Jr
Results
Van Lent
Erik
-
-
1969
Jr
Results
Van Der Linden
Ludo
Herrygers
August
Geens
Eddy
1968
Jr
Results
Van Linden
Rik
-
-
1967
Jr
Results
Herrygers
August
-
-
1966
Jr
Results
Huysmans
Leo
-
-
1965
Jr
Results
Cambré
Emile
-
-
1964
Jr
Results
Van Kuyck
Gregoire
-
-