Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2017 SPIE Internationale Driedaagse van Axel Juniors

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alex Molenaar1999 Netherlands-07:20:33
02Johan Langballe1999 Denmark-+ 15
03Ward Vanhoof1999 Belgium-+ 30
04Thomas Pidcock1999 Great Britain-+ 41
05Cole Davis1999 USA-+ 46
06Ilan Van Wilder2000 Belgium-+ 50
07Rhys Britton1999 Great Britain-+ 57
08Minne Verboom1999 Netherlands-+ 01:01
09Jakub Gessner2000 Germany-+ 01:03
10Kristian Klevjer1999 Norway-+ 01:04
11Ben Turner1999 Great Britain-+ 01:12
12Jacob Vaughan1999 Great Britain-+ 01:16
13Valentin Retailleau2000 France-+ 01:18
14Bas Van Belle2000 Netherlands-+ 01:21
15Maikel Zijlaard1999 Netherlands-+ 01:24
16Carlo Van Den Berg1999 Netherlands-+ 01:24
17Wim Wittenberg1999 Netherlands-+ 01:27
18Nicolo Parisini2000 Italy-+ 01:28
19Max Kroonen2000 Netherlands-+ 01:29
20Mark Donovan1999 Great Britain-+ 01:32
21Conor Schunk1999 USA-+ 01:34
22Alexander Cromheecke1999 Belgium-+ 01:34
23Merijn Van Den Berg1999 Netherlands-+ 01:35
24Anders Lilliendal- Denmark-+ 01:38
25Sam Gademan- Netherlands-+ 01:41
26Maxwell De Broeder1999 Belgium-+ 01:41
27Ryan Kamp- Netherlands-+ 01:45
28Joshua Price2000 Great Britain-+ 01:47
29Christian Proserpio2000 Italy-+ 01:51
30Maxime Jolly2000 France-+ 01:51
31Kars Ten Boske2000 Netherlands-+ 01:56
32Florian Vermeersch1999 Belgium-+ 02:00
33Robbe Claeys2000 Belgium-+ 02:01
34Rasmus Børset Westad1999 Norway-+ 02:05
35Steven Pattyn2000 Belgium-+ 02:18
36Jakob Hindsgaul Madsen2000 Denmark-+ 02:42
37Arno Debeir1999 Belgium-+ 02:55
38Ruben Buitendijk2000 Netherlands-+ 03:14
39Jelle Bootsveld1999 Netherlands-+ 03:17
40Stef Zeestraten1999 Netherlands-+ 03:20
41Jesse de Rooij1999 Netherlands-+ 03:26
42Lars Daniels2000 Belgium-+ 03:26
43Timo De Jong1999 Netherlands-+ 03:41
44Lewis Hartley2000 Great Britain-+ 03:53
45Antoine Raugel1999 France-+ 04:22
46Kevin Haest1999 Netherlands-+ 04:26
47Valere Thiebaud1999 Switzerland-+ 04:31
48Jannis Peter- Germany-+ 04:34
49Koen Van Helvoirt1999 Netherlands-+ 04:48
50Nick Brabander- Netherlands-+ 04:52
51Daniel Coombe1999 Great Britain-+ 04:54
52Pirmin Benz2000 Germany-+ 04:58
53Jasper Haest1999 Netherlands-+ 05:18
54Gijs Leemreize1999 Netherlands-+ 05:24
55Loran Cassaert1999 Belgium-+ 05:33
56Joerik De Neve1999 Belgium-+ 06:18
57James Tillett1999 Great Britain-+ 06:38
58Maxim Dewulf2000 Belgium-+ 06:56
59Dries De Schrijver1999 Belgium-+ 07:15
60Matthew Van Schoor2000 Belgium-+ 07:22
61Andrea Barbierato1999 Italy-+ 08:12
62Max Gehrmann- Germany-+ 08:35
63Nicolas Einhaus1999 Germany-+ 08:55
64Mauro Sparen2000 Netherlands-+ 09:25
65Michel Giesselmann1999 Germany-+ 09:36
66Chiel Schulten1999 Netherlands-+ 10:02
67Kelvin Cockaert1999 Belgium-+ 10:38
68Brune Schmitz1999 Germany-+ 11:30
69Julius Taskinen1999 Finland-+ 11:32
70Daan Hoeks2000 Netherlands-+ 11:32
71Gerben Kuypers- Belgium-+ 12:09
72Rick Burgmans2000 Netherlands-+ 12:45
73Sven Hassert2000 Netherlands-+ 12:49
74Luuk Van Gestel2000 Netherlands-+ 13:03
75Yorgo Baeyens1999 Belgium-+ 14:38
76Mark Yaroshevsky- USA-+ 15:07
77Alex Vogel1999 Switzerland-+ 15:22
78Jan Nadlinger1999 Switzerland-+ 15:58
79Huub Deelstra- Netherlands-+ 18:58
80Sven Nijhuis1999 Netherlands-+ 19:33
81Manuel Michielsen2000 Netherlands-+ 21:28
82Jeroen Van Krimpen1999 Netherlands-+ 23:30
Info
RaceSPIE Internationale Driedaagse van Axel Juniors
Nation Netherlands
DateMay 19th-21st
Edition2017
ClassificationJ-2.1
Leader A.Molenaar
Youth I.Van Wilder
Points A.Raugel
Mountain M.Donovan
Sprint M.Zijlaard
ExtraCompare top four