Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Junior, 28th -30th May 1999, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Switzerland
Ukraine
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Verscuren
Filip
1981
-
08:26:35
02
Stougje
Martijn
1981
-
+ 38
03
Southam
Tom
1981
-
+ 39
04
van Impe
Kevin
1981
-
+ 52
05
Stubbe
Tom
1981
-
+ 53
06
Joos
Tobias
1981
-
+ 01:05
07
Pieters
Frederik
1981
-
+ 01:06
08
Wiesiak
Mariusz
1981
-
+ 01:13
09
Eichholzer
Christian
1981
-
+ 01:30
10
Hutten
Luuc
1981
-
+ 02:03
11
Bialowiezec
Jaroslaw
1981
-
+ 02:05
12
Thaens
Ben
1981
-
+ 02:13
13
Bazhenov
Alexandre
1981
-
+ 02:14
14
Renders
Jens
1981
-
+ 02:29
15
Van Dijk
Nico
1981
-
+ 02:33
16
Van Mechelen
Wouter
1981
-
+ 02:44
17
Carneiro
Rui Daniel Dias
1982
-
+ 02:55
18
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
-
+ 02:57
19
Van de Gehuchte
Tommy
1981
-
+ 02:57
20
Benthem
Guido
1981
-
+ 03:06
21
Weening
Pieter
1981
-
+ 03:13
22
Lund
Per Martin
1981
-
+ 03:18
23
Vriend
Rudy
1981
-
+ 03:21
24
Bachman
Cornel
1981
-
+ 03:49
25
Van Veldhoven
Jos
1982
-
+ 03:49
26
Wijnands
Stefan
1981
-
+ 03:49
27
Torre
Jorge
1981
-
+ 03:54
28
Timmer
Jordy
1982
-
+ 03:59
29
De Jong
Dennis
1981
-
+ 04:00
30
Greipel
André
1982
-
+ 04:00
31
Mertens
Boris
1981
-
+ 04:05
32
Beima
Bart
1981
-
+ 04:16
33
Meul
Robby
1981
-
+ 04:16
34
Degens
Philip
1981
-
+ 04:22
35
De Wilde
Sjef
1981
-
+ 04:22
36
Van Raemdonck
Kevin
1981
-
+ 04:30
37
Richter
Sascha
1981
-
+ 04:33
38
Flühamnn
Daniel
1981
-
+ 04:41
39
Alvaters
Kaspars
1982
-
+ 05:10
40
Gugger
Roman
1981
-
+ 05:12
41
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
-
+ 05:12
42
Keisse
Iljo
1982
-
+ 05:15
43
Verboven
Erik
1982
-
+ 05:32
44
Kooijmans
Ruud
1981
-
+ 05:36
45
Sulkers
John
1982
-
+ 05:56
46
Minderhout
Sander
1981
-
+ 06:00
47
Putz
Lasse
1981
-
+ 06:03
48
Olthof
Wieger
1981
-
+ 06:03
49
Smit
Dennis
1981
-
+ 06:08
50
Muravyov
Valeriy
1982
-
+ 06:18
51
Steele
Ric
1982
-
+ 06:28
52
Koeman
Patrick
1981
-
+ 06:29
53
Dekker
Martijn
1982
-
+ 06:29
54
Klop
Michael
1982
-
+ 06:43
55
Humenny
Thomas
1982
-
+ 06:46
56
Oosterbosch
Erwin
1981
-
+ 06:48
57
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
-
+ 07:11
58
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
-
+ 07:39
59
Van Oijen
Arie
1981
-
+ 08:19
60
Kwanten
Frank
1982
-
+ 08:42
61
Langenberg
Danny
1981
-
+ 09:36
62
Dejewski
Tomasz
1982
-
+ 09:48
63
van der Kooij
Ewoud
1981
-
+ 10:14
64
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
-
+ 10:35
65
Verhagen
Wilfred
1981
-
+ 11:29
66
Geurtsen
Jeroen
1982
-
+ 11:35
67
Van Zimmeren
Werner
1981
-
+ 11:42
68
Wienke
Simon
1982
-
+ 11:43
69
Meyen
Joeri
1982
-
+ 11:54
70
Dekkers
Hans
1981
-
+ 12:15
71
Hartogs
Joram
1981
-
+ 12:31
72
Van der Heijden
Thijs
1981
-
+ 12:39
73
Golbach
Rob
1982
-
+ 13:31
74
Kelle
Gatis
1982
-
+ 14:03
75
Tessens
Yves
1982
-
+ 14:04
76
Van Wegen
Mark
1981
-
+ 15:11
77
Kornegoor
Arne
1981
-
+ 15:16
78
Lute
Jeroen
1981
-
+ 16:13
79
Van der Doelen
Jochem
1981
-
+ 16:42
80
Prygunov
Vladislav
1982
-
+ 16:56
81
Andersons
Olafs
1981
-
+ 18:15
82
Kok
Hugo
1981
-
+ 18:57
83
Loitegard
Kjetil Groven
1981
-
+ 20:46
84
Middendorp
Bas
1982
-
+ 22:59
85
Dijkxhoorn
Youri
1982
-
+ 23:27
86
Van der Wegen
Michael
1981
-
+ 27:41
DNF
Aelberts
Sander
-
-
DNF
Aldershof
Stevan
1982
-
DNF
Bastemeijer
Ronald
-
-
DNF
Bespalov
Alexander
1981
-
DNF
Borremans
Tom
1981
-
DNF
Buijs
Roger
-
-
DNF
Bullen
Dirk
1981
-
DNF
Cabreira
Jose Paulo Costa
1982
-
DNF
De Bruin
Alfred
1981
-
DNF
De Decker
Steven
1982
-
DNF
De Ritter
Mario
-
-
DNF
Dimitriev
Valeri
-
-
DNF
Dussel
Ronald
1982
-
DNF
Dybel
Wojciech
1982
-
DNF
Eisaks
Ingus
1981
-
DNF
Elenbaas
Rein-Jan
-
-
DNF
Faber
Ytzen
-
-
DNF
Fuglevik
Henrik
1982
-
DNF
Goncalves
Vitor
-
-
DNF
Hannewijk
Erik
-
-
DNF
Hering
Bernard
-
-
DNF
Herink
Bas
-
-
DNF
Hodges
Matthew
-
-
DNF
Hoogstraten
Jan
-
-
DNF
Hovelynck
Kurt
1981
-
DNF
Janssen
Maarten
-
-
DNF
Kaiser
Johannes
1982
-
DNF
Kelly
Mark
1981
-
DNF
Kochin
Oleksiy
-
-
DNF
Krabbe
Florian
1981
-
DNF
Kristiansen
Martin
1981
-
DNF
Krol
Bastian
1981
-
DNF
Kurdynowsky
Szymon
1981
-
DNF
Laan
Peter
-
-
DNF
Mackey
Daniel
-
-
DNF
Markov
Igor
-
-
DNF
Melheim
Håvar
1982
-
DNF
Mol
Christian
-
-
DNF
Mol
Wouter
1982
-
DNF
Notenboom
Leon
1982
-
DNF
Pronk
Fabrice
1981
-
DNF
Rutherford
Daniel
-
-
DNF
Schilder
Clemens
-
-
DNF
Schur
Ronald
1981
-
DNF
Shchebelin
Alexei
1981
-
DNF
Smeekens
Marcel
-
-
DNF
Snoek
Bert
-
-
DNF
Stritt
Oliver
1982
-
DNF
Traksel
Bobbie
1981
-
DNF
Van Ast
Jacky
-
-
DNF
Van de Gehuchte
Tommy
1981
-
DNF
Van den Heuvel
Henri
-
-
DNF
van der Kooij
Ewoud
1981
-
DNF
Van der Pluijm
Robin
1981
-
DNF
Van Dijk
Marcel
1981
-
DNF
Van Loon
Dennis
-
-
DNF
Van Vianen
Damie
-
-
DNF
Vanbecelaere
Tom
1982
-
DNF
Veenman
Erik
-
-
DNF
Veerman
Diederik
-
-
DNF
Wassenburg
Mattijs
1981
-
DNF
Yunoshev
Denys
1981
-
DNF
Zazerskis
Arturs
1981
-
Information
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Netherlands
28th -30th May 1999
Jr