Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Junior, 23rd -25th May 1997, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Switzerland
Ukraine
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
De Waard
Bram
1979
-
08:29:08
02
Bolt
Martin
1979
-
+ 46
03
Egelmeers
Roel
1979
-
+ 53
04
Van Lienden
Carlo
1979
-
+ 59
05
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
-
+ 01:03
06
Rutte
Arthur
1979
-
+ 01:08
07
Goossens
Bas
1979
-
+ 01:18
08
Aerts
Ruud
1979
-
+ 02:02
09
Wallaard
Arno
1979
-
+ 02:03
10
Van der Stelt
Robbert
1979
-
+ 02:07
11
Sentjens
Roy
1980
-
+ 02:11
12
Boonen
Tom
1980
-
+ 02:25
13
Luhovyy
Roman
1979
-
+ 02:27
14
Jacobs
Ron
1979
-
+ 02:29
15
Loohuis
Mathijs
1980
-
+ 02:33
16
Willems
Mark
-
-
+ 02:35
17
Verspaandonk
Ruud
1979
-
+ 02:35
18
Zulliger
Raphael
-
-
+ 02:36
19
Van Leijen
Eric
1979
-
+ 02:44
20
Gogoll
Alexander
-
-
+ 02:47
21
Vergeres
Julien
1979
-
+ 02:56
22
Bos
Marco
1979
-
+ 02:58
23
Standaert
Andy
1979
-
+ 03:03
24
Dmitriev
Georgy
-
-
+ 03:15
25
Den Hoedt
Tjitte
1979
-
+ 03:18
26
Gjaeringen
Raymond
1979
-
+ 03:18
27
Noordoven
Patrick
-
-
+ 03:19
28
Bak
Lars
1980
-
+ 03:30
29
Siggard
Lasse
1979
-
+ 03:42
30
Bileka
Volodymyr
1979
-
+ 03:42
31
De Kok
Walter
1980
-
+ 03:49
32
Reerink
Thobias
-
-
+ 03:58
33
Apers
Luc
-
-
+ 04:15
34
Ten Dam
Laurens
1980
-
+ 04:24
35
Lasynovskyi
Roman
-
-
+ 04:43
36
Van Dulmen
Frank
1980
-
+ 04:46
37
Beltman
Otmar
1980
-
+ 05:11
38
Van Den Hurk
Dennis
1980
-
+ 05:27
39
Wessels
Sjoerd
-
-
+ 05:32
40
Burger
Colin
-
-
+ 06:05
41
Pasquariello
Guiseppe
-
-
+ 06:35
42
van der Donk
Bas
-
-
+ 06:40
43
Loos
Coen
1980
-
+ 07:13
44
Lundgaard
Thomas
1979
-
+ 07:19
45
Kahrger
Andre
1979
-
+ 07:28
46
Peirsman
Davy
1979
-
+ 07:48
47
Dombit
Andrei
-
-
+ 08:02
48
Aling
Ard
1979
-
+ 08:10
49
Makarenko
Oleg
-
-
+ 08:26
50
Van Groningen
Hans
-
-
+ 09:31
51
Dolman
Gerbert
-
-
+ 09:50
52
Koks
John
-
-
+ 10:06
53
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
-
+ 10:12
54
Slabbekoorn
Richard
1980
-
+ 10:49
55
Basten
Joep
-
-
+ 10:52
56
Van der Post
Andre
-
-
+ 12:01
57
Holmsen
Stig Sverre
1979
-
+ 12:01
58
Ter Bekke
Robbert
1979
-
+ 12:35
59
Hardt
Robin
-
-
+ 12:36
60
De Block
Kenny
1979
-
+ 14:34
61
Kuyckx
Jan
1979
-
+ 16:10
62
Van de Reep
Gerben
1980
-
+ 16:54
63
Bouwer
Jaco
-
-
+ 17:08
64
Plomp
Martin
-
-
+ 17:47
65
Bormann
Patrick
-
-
+ 17:56
66
Van Helvoort
Jeroen
-
-
+ 18:02
67
D'Haese
Kevin
1980
-
+ 18:04
68
Engelen
Frank
-
-
+ 18:09
69
Jongeneelen
Edwin
-
-
+ 18:21
70
Molenaar
Joachim
-
-
+ 18:33
71
Verstraten
Jean-Pierre
1979
-
+ 18:48
72
Goos
Pim
1979
-
+ 19:59
73
Vlasblom
Martijn
-
-
+ 24:43
74
Krey
Daniel
-
-
+ 25:00
75
Mardalen
Hayard
-
-
+ 25:29
76
Saraev
Artiom
1980
-
+ 25:59
77
Van den Baard
Daniel
-
-
+ 25:59
78
Papi
Dany
1979
-
+ 26:11
79
Koen
Ferry
-
-
+ 26:14
80
Bos
Johan
-
-
+ 26:22
81
Leest
Jeffrey
-
-
+ 27:02
82
Ceelen
Tom
-
-
+ 29:56
83
Schuit
Jacques
1979
-
+ 30:50
84
Moelee
Peter
-
-
+ 32:05
85
Meyers
Tom
1980
-
+ 32:52
86
Bol
Patrick
-
-
+ 35:13
87
Belousov
Evgheni
-
-
+ 35:24
DNF
Akoulinitchev
Iouri
1979
-
DNF
Bondari
Dmitrii
1980
-
DNF
Bruin
Ivor
1980
-
DNF
Bruins
Pieter
-
-
DNF
Chtchebeline
Viktor
1979
-
DNF
Coenen
Johan
1979
-
DNF
De Gruijter
Marlon
-
-
DNF
Den Hoedt
Freddy
-
-
DNF
Doedee
Evert
-
-
DNF
Dolman
Gerbert
-
-
DNF
Dumont
Marc
-
-
DNF
Dybing
Øyvind
1979
-
DNF
Hakvoort
Dennis
-
-
DNF
Heideveld
Jan-Tijs
-
-
DNF
Hofstede
Dennis
-
-
DNF
Igodt
Steven
1980
-
DNF
Jelnov
Alexandr
-
-
DNF
Kimerud
Martin
-
-
DNF
Knijnenburg
Bas
-
-
DNF
Kristiansen
Øyvind
-
-
DNF
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
-
DNF
Leine
Frank
-
-
DNF
Obrist
Michael
-
-
DNF
Schuurink
Ton
-
-
DNF
Segers
Erwin
-
-
DNF
Smid
Simon
-
-
DNF
Smirnov
Serghei
-
-
DNF
Sneeboer
Paul
1980
-
DNF
Sondergard
Simon
1980
-
DNF
Speyer
Maurice
-
-
DNF
Spierings
Vincent
-
-
DNF
Van de Kloor
Robin
-
-
DNF
Van Der Linden
John
-
-
DNF
Van der Pluijm
Marvin
1979
-
DNF
Volker
Thijs
-
-
DNF
Wintringer
Nikky
-
-
Information
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Netherlands
23rd -25th May 1997
Jr