DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Molenaar Alex | Midden-Nederland | 07:20:33 | |
2 | 1 | Langballe Johan | Herning CK Junior | + 15 | |
3 | - | Vanhoof Ward | Acrog Balen BC | + 30 | |
4 | - | Pidcock Tom | Zappi Racing Team | + 41 | |
5 | - | Davis Cole | USA | + 46 | |
6 | - | Van Wilder Ilan | Van Moer Logistics | + 50 | |
7 | - | Britton Rhys | Wales | + 57 | |
8 | - | Verboom Minne | Midden-Nederland | + 01:01 | |
9 | - | Geßner Jakob | Germany | + 01:03 | |
10 | 1 | Klevjer Kristian | Norway | + 01:04 | |
11 | 1 | Turner Ben | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:12 | |
12 | 3 | Vaughan Jacob | Zappi Racing Team | + 01:16 | |
13 | 3 | Retailleau Valentin | Btwin U19 Racing Team | + 01:18 | |
14 | 3 | van Belle Bas | District Zuid-Holland | + 01:21 | |
15 | 40 | Zijlaard Maikel | RWC Ahoy | + 01:24 | |
16 | 4 | Van Den Berg Carlo | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 01:24 | |
17 | 6 | Wittenberg Wim | Midden-Nederland | + 01:27 | |
18 | 6 | Parisini Nicolò | Lombardia Regional | + 01:28 | |
19 | 8 | Kroonen Max | Oost-Nederland | + 01:29 | |
20 | 16 | Donovan Mark | Zappi Racing Team | + 01:32 | |
21 | 11 | Schunk Conor | USA | + 01:34 | |
22 | 11 | Cromheecke Alexander | WC Onder Ons Parike | + 01:34 | |
23 | 11 | van den Berg Marijn | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:35 | |
24 | 37 | Lilliendal Anders | Herning CK Junior | + 01:38 | |
25 | 14 | Gademan Sam | Oost-Nederland | + 01:41 | |
26 | 14 | De Broeder Maxwell | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:41 | |
27 | 17 | Kamp Ryan | De Jonge Renner | + 01:45 | |
28 | 17 | Price Joshua | Wales | + 01:47 | |
29 | 20 | Proserpio Christian | Lombardia Regional | + 01:51 | |
30 | 20 | Jolly Maxime | Btwin U19 Racing Team | + 01:51 | |
31 | 22 | Ten Boske Kars | Zuid-Oost-Nederland | + 01:56 | |
32 | 24 | Vermeersch Florian | Acrog Balen BC | + 02:00 | |
33 | 26 | Claeys Robbe | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:01 | |
34 | 29 | Westad Rasmus Børset | Norway | + 02:05 | |
35 | 35 | Pattyn Steven | SPIE Douterloigne | + 02:18 | |
36 | 40 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Herning CK Junior | + 02:42 | |
37 | 10 | Debeir Arno | Lares-Doltcini | + 02:55 | |
38 | 20 | Buitendijk Ruben | SPIE Douterloigne | + 03:14 | |
39 | 17 | Bootsveld Jelle | WV De IJsselstreek | + 03:17 | |
40 | 42 | Zeestraten Stef | RWC Ahoy | + 03:20 | |
41 | 11 | De Rooij Jesse | Mix 1 | + 03:26 | |
42 | 11 | Daniels Lars | Acrog Balen BC | + 03:26 | |
43 | 3 | De Jong Timo | Acrog Balen BC | + 03:41 | |
44 | 13 | Hartley Lewis | Zappi Racing Team | + 03:53 | |
45 | 52 | Raugel Antoine | Btwin U19 Racing Team | + 04:22 | |
46 | 5 | Haest Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:26 | |
47 | 26 | Thiebaud Valere | Switzerland | + 04:31 | |
48 | 37 | Peter Jannis | Germany | + 04:34 | |
49 | 29 | Van Helvoirt Koen | De Jonge Renner | + 04:48 | |
50 | 31 | Brabander Nick | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 04:52 | |
51 | 38 | Coombe Daniel | Wales | + 04:54 | |
52 | 35 | Benz Pirmin | Badischer Radsportverband | + 04:58 | |
53 | 31 | Haest Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 05:18 | |
54 | 37 | Leemreize Gijs | Oost-Nederland | + 05:24 | |
55 | 44 | Cassaert Loran | Van Moer Logistics | + 05:33 | |
56 | 9 | De Neve Joerik | SPIE Douterloigne | + 06:18 | |
57 | 50 | Tillett James | Wales | + 06:38 | |
58 | 50 | Dewulf Maxim | Lares-Doltcini | + 06:56 | |
59 | 44 | De Schrijver Dries | Isorex Cycling Team | + 07:15 | |
60 | 45 | Van Schoor Matthew | Van Moer Logistics | + 07:22 | |
61 | 48 | Barbierato Andrea | Lombardia Regional | + 08:12 | |
62 | 57 | Gehrmann Max | Germany | + 08:35 | |
63 | 60 | Einhaus Nicolas | Badischer Radsportverband | + 08:55 | |
64 | 29 | Spapen Mauro | TWC Pijnenburg | + 09:25 | |
65 | 37 | Gießelmann Michel | Nordrhein Westfalen | + 09:36 | |
66 | 1 | Schulten Chiel | WV De IJsselstreek | + 10:02 | |
67 | 54 | Cockaert Kelvin | SPIE Douterloigne | + 10:38 | |
68 | 58 | Schmitz Brune | Nordrhein Westfalen | + 11:30 | |
69 | 58 | Taskinen Julius | Finland | + 11:32 | |
70 | 45 | Hoeks Daan | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | + 11:32 | |
71 | 1 | Kuypers Gerben | Lares-Doltcini | + 12:09 | |
72 | 3 | Burgmans Rick | Zuid-Oost-Nederland | + 12:45 | |
73 | 62 | Hassert Sven | De Jonge Renner | + 12:49 | |
74 | 72 | Van Gestel Luuk | Zuid-Oost-Nederland | + 13:03 | |
75 | 18 | Baeyens Yorgo | WC Onder Ons Parike | + 14:38 | |
76 | 44 | Yaroshevsky Mark | USA | + 15:07 | |
77 | 24 | Vogel Alex | Switzerland | + 15:22 | |
78 | 72 | Nadlinger Jan | Switzerland | + 15:58 | |
79 | 45 | Deelstra Huub | Noord-Nederland | + 18:58 | |
80 | 59 | Nijhuis Sven | Mix 1 | + 19:33 | |
81 | 67 | Michielsen Manuel | De Jonge Renner | + 21:28 | |
82 | 67 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Midden-Nederland | + 23:30 |
4th stage | 96.0 km
Velzeke -> Velzeke
J-2.1
A.Molenaar | Leader
I.Van Wilder | Youth
A.Raugel | Points
M.Donovan | Mountain
M.Zijlaard | Sprint