01 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
03:04:19 | 125 |
02 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 | 85 |
03 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 00 | 70 |
04 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 00 | 60 |
05 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 00 | 50 |
06 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 00 | 40 |
07 |
Gaß Daniela
| 1980 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 35 |
08 |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Experza |
+ 00 | 30 |
09 |
Pruisscher Arianna
| 1998 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 00 | 25 |
10 |
Robb Lisa
| 1991 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 00 | 20 |
11 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 00 | 15 |
12 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 10 |
13 |
Na Ahreum
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 00 | 5 |
14 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 00 | 5 |
15 |
Verhoeven Aurore
| 1990 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
+ 00 | 5 |
16 |
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 00 | 3 |
17 |
Hechler Katharina
| 2000 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 00 | 3 |
18 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 09 | 3 |
19 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 09 | 3 |
20 |
Bex Nathalie
| 1998 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 09 | 3 |
21 |
Bakker Berdine
| 1988 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 09 | 3 |
22 |
Schuitemaker Lily
| 1999 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 09 | 3 |
23 |
Verstichelen Femke
| 1984 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09 | 3 |
24 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 09 | 3 |
25 |
Armee Nele
| 1988 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 09 | 3 |
26 |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 09 | |
27 |
Peetoom Kirsten
| 1988 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 09 | |
28 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09 | |
29 |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 09 | |
30 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 09 | |
31 |
Slingerland Minke
| 1983 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 09 | |
32 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09 | |
33 |
Rotman Lotte
| 1999 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 09 | |
34 |
Vainionpää Laura
| 1994 | S-Bikes Bodhi |
+ 09 | |
35 |
Geeris Femke
| 1996 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 13 | |
36 |
Perinovic Maja
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13 | |
37 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 13 | |
38 |
Ehrberg Liisa
| 1988 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 13 | |
39 |
Croket Gilke
| 1992 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
40 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 13 | |
41 |
Wightman Kate
| 1993 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
42 |
Debboudt Lensy
| 1977 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
43 |
Huitveldt Josefine
| 1995 | Multum Accountants Ladies CT |
+ 13 | |
44 |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Experza |
+ 13 | |
45 |
Jary Rachel
| 1999 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
46 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 13 | |
47 |
Kay Anna
| 1999 | Experza |
+ 13 | |
48 |
Miltenburg Ilse
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
49 |
Franck Alicia
| 1994 | Experza |
+ 13 | |
50 |
Verhestraeten Karen
| 1991 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
+ 13 | |
51 |
van der Voort Jennifer
| 1999 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 13 | |
52 |
van Dam Yonna
| 1999 | Swabo DT |
+ 13 | |
53 |
Marien Lynn
| 1998 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
+ 13 | |
54 |
Sarlin Eeva
| 1991 | Multum Accountants Ladies CT |
+ 13 | |
55 |
Ferreira Camila Coelho
| 1988 | Memorial Santos |
+ 13 | |
56 |
Norbert Riberolle Marion
| 1999 | Multum Accountants Ladies CT |
+ 13 | |
57 |
Peperkamp Esmee
| 1997 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 13 | |
58 |
Tortolina Gaia
| 1997 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
59 |
Gröndahl Antonia
| 1995 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
60 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 13 | |
61 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 13 | |
62 |
Toffanin Martina
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13 | |
63 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 13 | |
64 |
Raimondi Jessica
| 1999 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13 | |
65 |
Monticolo Iris
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13 | |
66 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13 | |
67 |
Dommanschet Sharon
| 1998 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 22 | |
68 |
Jonkers Eva
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 22 | |
69 |
Charpentier Chloé
| 1993 | VC Morteau |
+ 22 | |
70 |
Wildeman Jet
| 1993 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 22 | |
71 |
Araujo Thayna
| 1997 | Memorial Santos |
+ 22 | |
72 |
Jamieson Amanda
| 1997 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 22 | |
73 |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
74 |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 22 | |
75 |
Pilz Estefania
| 1985 | Memorial Santos |
+ 22 | |
76 |
Smith Kate
| 1999 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 22 | |
77 |
Eriksen Malin
| 1997 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
78 |
Stone Isabella
| 1999 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
79 |
Perekitko Karolina
| 1998 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
80 |
Neefjes Tessa
| 1996 | Swabo DT |
+ 22 | |
81 |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 22 | |
82 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 22 | |
83 |
Druyts Lenny
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 22 | |
84 |
Van Den Steen Kim
| 1994 | Multum Accountants Ladies CT |
+ 25 | |
85 |
Cotter Imogen
| 1993 | S-Bikes Bodhi |
+ 25 | |
86 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 25 | |
87 |
Debboudt Evelien
| 1984 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 25 | |
88 |
Polegatch Ana Paula
| 1988 | Memorial Santos |
+ 30 | |
89 |
Germann Mareike
| 2000 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 30 | |
90 |
Lenseclaes Ditte
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
91 |
Kuijstermans Devon
| 1993 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 30 | |
92 |
Morgan Savannah
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
93 |
Wijfje Melissa
| 1995 | Swabo DT |
+ 30 | |
94 |
Vanderjeugt Leonie
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 30 | |
95 |
Claus Marjon
| 1999 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
+ 30 | |
96 |
Roes Maxime
| 1997 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
+ 30 | |
97 |
Mark Jennifer
| 1992 | VC Morteau |
+ 30 | |
98 |
Lacompte Amber
| 2000 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
99 |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | Experza |
+ 30 | |
100 |
de Zoete Mylene
| 1999 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 30 | |
101 |
Dijksman Tessa
| 1997 | Swabo DT |
+ 35 | |
102 |
Van der Draaij Lieke
| 1999 | Swabo DT |
+ 35 | |
103 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 37 | |
104 |
Geoghegan Michelle
| 1982 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 37 | |
105 |
Fraser Elyse
| 1988 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 37 | |
106 |
Troch Tiana
| 1997 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 37 | |
107 |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 37 | |
108 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 37 | |
109 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 37 | |
110 |
Verhoeven Suzanne
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 37 | |
111 |
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 48 | |
112 |
Stockman Julie
| 1999 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 52 | |
113 |
Mostert Inge
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 52 | |
114 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 52 | |
115 |
Petitgirard Marlène
| 1988 | VC Morteau |
+ 01:03 | |
116 |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 01:03 | |
117 |
Van Teeseling Bente
| 1999 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 01:06 | |
118 |
Van der Velden Tessa
| 1989 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 01:51 | |
119 |
Commissaris Caren
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 03:04 | |
120 |
Goessens Brenda
| 1998 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
+ 04:56 | |
DNF |
Korevaar Thirza
| 2000 | GC Jan Van Arckel |
| |
DNF |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Alves Mendes Adriele
| 1995 | Memorial Santos |
| |
DNF |
Corsi Giovana Cruz
| 1983 | Memorial Santos |
| |
DNF |
Hofland Gina
| 1994 | Restore Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Mercier Ellen
| 1993 | Restore Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Chard Megan
| 1998 | S-Bikes Bodhi |
| |
DNF |
de Paepe Fien
| 1996 | S-Bikes Bodhi |
| |
DNF |
Liegeois Desiree
| 1997 | S-Bikes Bodhi |
| |
DNF |
Frühmesser Tanja
| 1993 | Team Stuttgart |
| |
DNF |
Klimsa Paulina Maxima
| 2000 | Team Stuttgart |
| |
DNF |
Grimberg Denise
| 1995 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Martens Regina
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Rockland Marielle
| 1992 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Schoon Lisette
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Van Klinken Hanne
| - | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Bouvrot Elodie
| 1990 | VC Morteau |
| |
DNF |
Semon Laura
| 2000 | VC Morteau |
| |
DNF |
Debock Julie
| 1980 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
| |
DNF |
Jongerius Claudia
| 1998 | Wielerclub De Malderen |
| |
DNF |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Baele Eveline
| 1993 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Neef Naika
| - | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Rubbens Katrien
| 1994 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Dhont Glacia
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Nigul Mathilde
| 2000 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Dessart Marie
| 1980 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Moonen Puck
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Vanhoutte Fenna
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Groothuesheidkamp Lisa
| 1996 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Haers Carolien
| 1983 | Multum Accountants Ladies CT |
| |