1 |
4 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Etixx - Quick Step |
04:47:37 |
2 |
1 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 10 |
3 |
1 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 10 |
4 |
1 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 10 |
5 |
5 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
6 |
2 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
7 |
- |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
8 |
2 |
Soler Marc
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
9 |
- |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
10 |
8 |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Tinkoff |
+ 27 |
11 |
1 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27 |
12 |
1 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27 |
13 |
1 |
López Miguel Ángel
| 1994 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27 |
14 |
1 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 27 |
15 |
- |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 32 |
16 |
3 |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Tinkoff |
+ 33 |
17 |
- |
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Tinkoff |
+ 33 |
18 |
2 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Tinkoff |
+ 33 |
19 |
2 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 49 |
20 |
3 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:04 |
21 |
1 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:04 |
22 |
2 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:04 |
23 |
2 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:04 |
24 |
2 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:04 |
25 |
6 |
Vuillermoz Alexis
| 1988 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:06 |
26 |
2 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:06 |
27 |
3 |
Domont Axel
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:06 |
28 |
6 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:08 |
29 |
3 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:08 |
30 |
5 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:08 |
31 |
2 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:08 |
32 |
13 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:09 |
33 |
9 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 01:09 |
34 |
5 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:09 |
35 |
8 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 01:09 |
36 |
- |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:09 |
37 |
3 |
Talansky Andrew
| 1988 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 01:09 |
38 |
6 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:09 |
39 |
1 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:09 |
40 |
1 |
Gaimon Phillip
| 1986 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 01:09 |
41 |
5 |
Canty Brendan
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:10 |
42 |
7 |
Kerby Jordan
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:10 |
43 |
9 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 01:14 |
44 |
9 |
Clark Oscar
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 01:14 |
45 |
6 |
Hornbeck Jonathan
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 01:14 |
46 |
10 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 01:17 |
47 |
8 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 01:17 |
48 |
6 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 01:17 |
49 |
9 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 01:18 |
50 |
12 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP San Juan |
+ 01:23 |
51 |
8 |
Javier Gaston
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 01:23 |
52 |
11 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:23 |
53 |
8 |
Perez Ignacio
| 1987 | SEP San Juan |
+ 01:23 |
54 |
18 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:25 |
55 |
9 |
Gonzalez Josue
[*]
| 1988 | Costa Rica |
+ 01:25 |
56 |
15 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:25 |
57 |
11 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Costa Rica |
+ 01:25 |
58 |
12 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:25 |
59 |
7 |
Betancourt Paul
[*]
| 1989 | Costa Rica |
+ 01:25 |
60 |
18 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:30 |
61 |
15 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:30 |
62 |
17 |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:30 |
63 |
28 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 01:31 |
64 |
17 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:32 |
65 |
17 |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:32 |
66 |
17 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:32 |
67 |
13 |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | Team Jamis |
+ 01:32 |
68 |
17 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:33 |
69 |
19 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:33 |
70 |
17 |
Lucero Alfredo
| 1979 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:33 |
71 |
15 |
Godoy Sergio
| 1988 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:33 |
72 |
68 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 01:33 |
73 |
20 |
Guevara Arguello Emanuel
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:35 |
74 |
26 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:36 |
75 |
21 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:40 |
76 |
19 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:40 |
77 |
21 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:42 |
78 |
21 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Italy |
+ 01:44 |
79 |
5 |
Sanchez Oscar Eduardo
| 1985 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 01:45 |
80 |
20 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:48 |
81 |
20 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Uruguay |
+ 01:54 |
82 |
21 |
Cabrera Gonzalez Ramiro
| 1988 | Uruguay |
+ 01:54 |
83 |
24 |
Mini Andres Giuliano
| 1995 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:54 |
84 |
24 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Mexico |
+ 01:59 |
85 |
24 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Mexico |
+ 01:59 |
86 |
26 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Mexico |
+ 01:59 |
87 |
24 |
Frayre Eder
| 1991 | Mexico |
+ 01:59 |
88 |
25 |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:59 |
89 |
5 |
Yamamoto Genki
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 02:03 |
90 |
17 |
Najar Gonzalo
| 1993 | SEP San Juan |
+ 02:04 |
91 |
23 |
Mudarra Pablo Luis
| 1991 | Costa Rica |
+ 02:05 |
92 |
27 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Argentina |
+ 02:07 |
93 |
24 |
Navarro Nicolas
| 1995 | Argentina |
+ 02:07 |
94 |
28 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 02:10 |
95 |
29 |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 02:10 |
96 |
29 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:23 |
97 |
47 |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 02:24 |
98 |
29 |
Arias Yans
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 02:25 |
99 |
29 |
Mojica Jose
| 1987 | Cuba |
+ 02:25 |
100 |
37 |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Los Matanceros |
+ 02:43 |
101 |
1 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Uruguay |
+ 02:46 |
102 |
2 |
Bravo Jorge Raul
| 1967 | Uruguay |
+ 02:46 |
103 |
37 |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | Mexico |
+ 02:48 |
104 |
12 |
Ramos Ruben
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 02:49 |
105 |
28 |
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 02:53 |
106 |
35 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 02:55 |
107 |
27 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Brazil |
+ 02:57 |
108 |
12 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | Chile |
+ 03:02 |
109 |
62 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 03:02 |
110 |
32 |
Bidard François
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:09 |
111 |
21 |
Quirino Rodrigo Santos
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 03:09 |
112 |
96 |
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Tinkoff |
+ 03:09 |
113 |
30 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Team Jamis |
+ 03:13 |
114 |
30 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 03:15 |
115 |
32 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 03:20 |
116 |
30 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 03:20 |
117 |
31 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 03:20 |
118 |
49 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:29 |
119 |
22 |
Nibali Antonio
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 03:32 |
120 |
91 |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:42 |
121 |
32 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Tinkoff |
+ 03:55 |
122 |
62 |
Ibarra Emiliano
| 1982 | SEP San Juan |
+ 03:57 |
123 |
17 |
Perez Matias
| 1987 | Uruguay |
+ 03:58 |
124 |
15 |
Sivori Ariel
| 1991 | Los Matanceros |
+ 04:04 |
125 |
26 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 04:05 |
126 |
10 |
Gaday Julian
| 1990 | Los Matanceros |
+ 04:08 |
127 |
3 |
Pereira Endrigo
| 1994 | Brazil |
+ 04:08 |
128 |
44 |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Team Jamis |
+ 04:08 |
129 |
39 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 04:11 |
130 |
25 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel Racing |
+ 04:19 |
131 |
104 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:26 |
132 |
3 |
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 04:29 |
133 |
23 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:35 |
134 |
16 |
Garcia Joel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 04:43 |
135 |
17 |
Duran Alejandro
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 04:43 |
136 |
99 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:45 |
137 |
45 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 04:55 |
138 |
49 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 04:55 |
139 |
19 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Argentina |
+ 05:06 |
140 |
9 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 05:06 |
141 |
66 |
Suaza Jaime Gustavo
| 1986 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 05:06 |
142 |
20 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:45 |
143 |
22 |
Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 05:46 |
144 |
39 |
Maldonado Anderson
| 1994 | Uruguay |
+ 05:51 |
145 |
35 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 05:56 |
146 |
20 |
Nodarse Felix
| 1989 | Cuba |
+ 06:01 |
147 |
14 |
Garnero Antonio Prestes
| 1983 | Brazil |
+ 06:06 |
148 |
13 |
Motta Lucas Ribeiro
| 1996 | Brazil |
+ 06:27 |
149 |
84 |
Rojas Villegas Juan Carlos
| 1981 | Costa Rica |
+ 06:33 |
150 |
14 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 06:40 |
151 |
1 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 07:00 |
152 |
14 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 07:13 |
153 |
1 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:24 |
154 |
7 |
Mansilla Christopher
| 1990 | Chile |
+ 07:30 |
155 |
40 |
Curuchet Juan
| 1993 | Argentina |
+ 08:00 |
156 |
18 |
Tolosa Sebastian Jose
| 1988 | Los Matanceros |
+ 08:27 |
157 |
6 |
Viamontes Yasmani
| 1995 | Cuba |
+ 09:03 |
158 |
9 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 09:04 |
159 |
- |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 10:42 |
160 |
3 |
Palma Guido
| 1987 | Los Matanceros |
+ 10:46 |
161 |
1 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 10:57 |
162 |
95 |
Rojas Villegas Cesar
| 1988 | Costa Rica |
+ 12:58 |
163 |
106 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
+ 16:07 |
164 |
41 |
Sepulveda Luis
| 1974 | Chile |
+ 17:42 |
165 |
20 |
Marcos Leandro
| 1991 | Cuba |
+ 18:51 |