Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Quintana Nairo |
2 | Anton Igor |
3 | Malori Adriano |
4 | Quintana Dayer |
5 | Soler Marc |
6 | Sütterlin Jasha |
San Luis - Somos Todos | |
---|---|
11 | Giacinti Jorge |
12 | Messineo Leandro |
13 | Godoy Sergio |
14 | Lucero Alfredo |
15 | Moyano Enzo |
16 | Sartassov Andrei |
17 | Juarez Gabriel |
18 | Guevara Arguello Emanuel |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Betancur Carlos |
22 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
23 | Gastauer Ben |
24 | Houle Hugo |
25 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
26 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
31 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
32 | Cavendish Mark |
33 | Golas Michal |
34 | Sabatini Fabio |
35 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
36 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
41 | Duchesne Antoine |
42 | Gène Yohann |
43 | Guillemois Romain |
44 | Jeandesboz Fabrice |
45 | Nauleau Bryan |
46 | Voeckler Thomas |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Cattaneo Mattia |
52 | Modolo Sacha |
53 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
54 | Pozzato Filippo |
55 | Richeze Maximiliano |
56 | Pibernik Luka |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
61 | Danielson Tom |
62 | Brown Nathan |
63 | Dombrowski Joe |
64 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
65 | King Benjamin |
66 | King Edward |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
71 | Paolini Luca |
72 | Kochetkov Pavel |
73 | Losada Alberto |
74 | Moreno Daniel |
75 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
76 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Argentina | |
---|---|
81 | Gaday Lucas |
82 | Cianci Sebastian |
83 | Gil Maidana Fernando |
84 | Graziani Mauricio |
85 | Laguna Ismael |
86 | Tivani Nicolas |
87 | Barrientos Julian |
88 | Rodriguez Mariano |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
91 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
92 | Lozano David |
93 | Planet Charles |
94 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
95 | Peron Andrea |
96 | Verschoor Martijn |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
101 | Gatto Oscar |
102 | Bandiera Marco |
103 | Ebsen John |
104 | Stortoni Simone |
105 | Tvetcov Serghei |
106 | Zilioli Gianfranco |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
111 | Brajkovic Janez |
112 | Clarke Jonathan |
113 | Canola Marco |
114 | Reijnen Kiel |
115 | Hanson Ken |
116 | Alzate Carlos |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
121 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
122 | Boulo Matthieu |
123 | Fonseca Armindo |
124 | Feillu Brice |
125 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
126 | McLay Daniel |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
131 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
132 | Pozzo Mattia |
133 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
134 | Berlato Giacomo |
135 | Marini Nicolas |
136 | Yamamoto Genki |
Team Colombia | |
---|---|
141 | Diaz Edward Fabian |
142 | Duque Leonardo |
143 | Quintero Carlos |
144 | Rubiano Miguel Angel |
145 | Torres Rodolfo |
146 | Valencia Juan Pablo |
Jamis - Hagens Berman | |
---|---|
151 | Brenes Gregory |
152 | Jaramillo Daniel |
153 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
154 | Williams David |
155 | Leece Steven |
156 | Miller Carson |
Buenos Aires Provincia | |
---|---|
161 | Sivori Alan |
162 | Sivori Ariel |
163 | Gaday Julian |
164 | Tolosa Sebastian Jose |
165 | Arone Claudio Marcelo |
166 | Espindola Santiago |
167 | Palma Guido |
Funvic Brasilinvest | |
---|---|
171 | Diaz Daniel |
172 | Garnero Antonio Prestes |
173 | Silva Kleber Ramos |
174 | Diniz Alex Correia |
175 | Nazaret Magno |
176 | Chamorro Francisco |
Inteja - MMR | |
---|---|
181 | Milan Diego |
182 | Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix |
183 | Guzman William |
184 | Menendez Ruben |
185 | Sobrino Joaquin |
186 | Nuno Israel |
Cycling Academy Team | |
---|---|
191 | Bar Yoav |
192 | Zilberstein Ido |
193 | Malovec Lubos |
194 | Turek Daniel |
195 | Migdal Wociech |
196 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
Italy | |
---|---|
201 | Battaglin Enrico |
202 | Finetto Mauro |
203 | Bertazzo Liam |
204 | Mareczko Jakub |
205 | Petilli Simone |
206 | Ballerini Davide |
Colombia | |
---|---|
211 | Gaviria Fernando |
212 | Arango Juan Esteban |
213 | Roldan Weimar |
214 | Laverde Luis |
215 | Contreras Rodrigo |
216 | Chaves German |
Cuba | |
---|---|
221 | Alcolea Arnold |
222 | Lopez Fonseca Yeinier |
223 | Nodarse Felix |
224 | Arias Yans |
225 | Santa Clara Onel |
Chile | |
---|---|
241 | Garrido Gonzalo |
242 | Oyarzun Carlos |
243 | Almonacid Patricio |
244 | Alvarado Adrian |
245 | Olavarria Cristobal |
246 | Rodriguez Jose Luis |
Panama | |
---|---|
251 | Carretero Ramon |
252 | Rodriguez Maycol |
253 | De Leon Jose |
254 | Gonzalez Roberto |
255 | Urena Fernando |
256 | Gonzalez Francisco |
SEP San Juan | |
---|---|
261 | Pereyra Elias |
262 | Lopardo Franco |
263 | Perez Ignacio |
264 | Rosas Laureano |
265 | Lopardo Lucas |
266 | Diaz Dario |
267 | Muller Mauricio |
268 | Javier Gaston |