Next manager: Luxembourg (30/05)

2017 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 German Nicolas Tivani Perez 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani 01:30:0304+ 04:57
02 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0405+ 05:03
03 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Team + 0406+ 05:05
04 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0403+ 04:54
05 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Unieuro Trevigiani + 0435+ 24:43
06 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Dare - Viator -Partizan + 0420+ 17:04
07 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0410+ 06:00
08 Daniel Crista 1991 Christina Jewelry - Kuma + 0425+ 20:17
09 George Pym 1994 Metaltek Kuota + 0422+ 19:17
10 Aleksandar Aleksiev 1992 KK Nessebar + 0402+ 03:17
11 Radoslav Konstantinov 1983 Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 0411+ 07:40
12 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0412+ 11:40
13 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0407+ 05:07
14 Will Fox 1988 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te + 0850+ 29:02
15 George Fowler 1992 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te + 0836+ 25:34
16 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 - + 0809+ 05:11
17 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 0808+ 05:11
18 Callum Ferguson 1995 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te + 0819+ 16:43
19 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0831+ 22:28
20 Lawrence Carpenter 1993 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te + 0818+ 16:41
21 Aidan Van Niekerk 1997 Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 0821+ 18:31
22 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1341+ 26:23
23 Daniel Moricz 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 1337+ 25:39
24 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 1613+ 12:13
25 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Kapadokya BSK + 1645+ 27:01
26 James Jobber 1994 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te + 1651+ 29:04
27 Elgun Alizada 1996 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1638+ 25:42
28 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Team + 160107:14:03
29 Nikolay Genov 1997 KK Nessebar + 1926+ 20:28
30 Plamen Dimov 1980 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 1927+ 20:28
31 Facundo Lezica 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2624+ 20:16
32 Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2644+ 26:46
33 Cozmin Bidilici - CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 2639+ 25:52
34 Peter Laszlo 1998 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2652+ 29:14
35 Yordan Andreev 1994 Unieuro Trevigiani + 2615+ 14:06
36 Serkan Balkan 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 2616+ 15:24
37 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 2647+ 28:18
38 Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 2653+ 29:14
39 Matias Munoz Tapia 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani + 2623+ 19:39
40 Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 3058+ 32:22
41 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Kolss - BDC Team + 3014+ 13:17
42 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 3040+ 25:54
43 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 Dare - Viator -Partizan + 3048+ 28:22
44 Bence Loki 1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 3560+ 32:30
45 Ivan Adji 1996 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 3543+ 26:45
46 Jared Poulton 1994 Got it Global + 4254+ 29:30
47 Valentin Plesea 1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 4230+ 21:42
48 Adriyan Beev 1997 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 4546+ 28:14
49 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani + 4761+ 33:02
50 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Borac-Cacak + 4734+ 23:39
51 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Kolss - BDC Team + 01:0442+ 26:30
52 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 01:0417+ 16:28
53 Leonid Krasnov 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:0455+ 31:17
54 Byron Munton 1998 Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny + 01:0432+ 23:17
55 Jarrod Hattingh 1997 Cicles Vic + 01:0759+ 32:27
56 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 01:0729+ 21:29
57 Mustafa Koklu 1997 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 01:0749+ 28:59
58 Denis Dobrev 1997 KK Dag Sofia + 01:1756+ 31:44
59 Leonard Barbu 1996 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 01:3662+ 33:06
60 Csaba Bartha 1990 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:3657+ 31:49
61 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:4833+ 23:34
62 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:4828+ 21:01
63 Petar Chavdarov 1998 KK Nessebar + 08:2168+ 42:13
64 Roland Horvath 1995 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08:4666+ 41:55
65 Istvan Molnar 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 08:4667+ 42:10
66 Onur Tatan 1998 KK Nessebar + 08:4663+ 37:34
67 Nedko Lazarov 1971 Chernomorets Burgas + 08:4664+ 40:41
68 Hristo Hristov 1977 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 08:4669+ 43:48
69 Doncho Mihaylov 1995 - + 08:4670+ 47:27
70 Ivan Muhtarov 1996 KK Nessebar + 08:5865+ 41:04
DNF Dejan Asenov - KK Dag Sofia 999

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 71 km
StartPleven
FinishSvishtov
DateSeptember 4th (2017)
Leader S.Lagkuti
Youth G.Tivani Perez
Mountain S.Lagkuti
Sprint S.Lagkuti

German Nicolas Tivani Perez