2017 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Unieuro Trevigiani01:30:0304+ 04:57
02 Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Minsk Cycling Club+ 0405+ 05:03
03 Vitaliy Buts1986 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0406+ 05:05
04 Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 0403+ 04:54
05 Stanamir Cholakov1991 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 0435+ 24:43
06 Dusan Kalaba1996 Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 0420+ 17:04
07 Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Minsk Cycling Club+ 0410+ 06:00
08 Daniel Crista1991 Christina Jewelry - Kuma+ 0425+ 20:17
09 George Pym1994 Metaltek Kuota+ 0422+ 19:17
10 Aleksandar Aleksiev1992 KK Nessebar+ 0402+ 03:17
11 Radoslav Konstantinov1983 Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 0411+ 07:40
12 Eduard Vorganov1982 Minsk Cycling Club+ 0412+ 11:40
13 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0407+ 05:07
14 Will Fox1988 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te+ 0850+ 29:02
15 George Fowler1992 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te+ 0836+ 25:34
16 Evgeni Gerganov Balev1975-+ 0809+ 05:11
17 Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0808+ 05:11
18 Callum Ferguson1995 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te+ 0819+ 16:43
19 Elchin Asadov1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0831+ 22:28
20 Lawrence Carpenter1993 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te+ 0818+ 16:41
21 Aidan Van Niekerk1997 Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 0821+ 18:31
22 Musa Mikayilzada1998 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1341+ 26:23
23 Daniel Moricz1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 1337+ 25:39
24 Yauheni Sobal1981 Minsk Cycling Club+ 1613+ 12:13
25 Oguzhan Tiryaki1998 Kapadokya BSK+ 1645+ 27:01
26 James Jobber1994 Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te+ 1651+ 29:04
27 Elgun Alizada1996 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1638+ 25:42
28 Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Kolss - BDC Team+ 160107:14:03
29 Nikolay Genov1997 KK Nessebar+ 1926+ 20:28
30 Plamen Dimov1980 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 1927+ 20:28
31 Facundo Lezica1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 2624+ 20:16
32 Kanan Gahramanli1997 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2644+ 26:46
33 Cozmin Bidilici- CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 2639+ 25:52
34 Laszlo Peter1998 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 2652+ 29:14
35 Yordan Andreev1994 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 2615+ 14:06
36 Serkan Balkan1994 Torku Seker Spor+ 2616+ 15:24
37 Marko Danilovic1993 Borac-Cacak+ 2647+ 28:18
38 Bernard Bendeguz1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 2653+ 29:14
39 Matias Munoz Tapia1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 2623+ 19:39
40 Halil Ibrahim Dilek1998 Torku Seker Spor+ 3058+ 32:22
41 Llibert Sendros Juvé1991 Kolss - BDC Team+ 3014+ 13:17
42 Yunus Emre Yilmaz1996 Kocaeli Brisa Spor+ 3040+ 25:54
43 Nebojsa Jovanovic1983 Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 3048+ 28:22
44 Bence Loki1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 3560+ 32:30
45 Ivan Adji1996 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 3543+ 26:45
46 Jared Poulton1994 Got it Global+ 4254+ 29:30
47 Valentin Plesea1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 4230+ 21:42
48 Adriyan Beev1997 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 4546+ 28:14
49 Simone Ravanelli1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 4761+ 33:02
50 Stefan Stefanovic1994 Borac-Cacak+ 4734+ 23:39
51 Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Kolss - BDC Team+ 01:0442+ 26:30
52 Oleksandr Prevar1990 Kolss - BDC Team+ 01:0417+ 16:28
53 Leonid Krasnov1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 01:0455+ 31:17
54 Byron Munton1998 Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny+ 01:0432+ 23:17
55 Jarrod Hattingh1997 Cicles Vic+ 01:0759+ 32:27
56 Feritcam Samli1994 Torku Seker Spor+ 01:0729+ 21:29
57 Mustafa Koklu1997 Kocaeli Brisa Spor+ 01:0749+ 28:59
58 Denis Dobrev1997 KK Dag Sofia+ 01:1756+ 31:44
59 Leonard Barbu1996 CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 01:3662+ 33:06
60 Csaba Bartha1990 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 01:3657+ 31:49
61 Oleksandr Golovash1991 Minsk Cycling Club+ 01:4833+ 23:34
62 Anton Ivashkin1996 Minsk Cycling Club+ 01:4828+ 21:01
63 Petar Chavdarov1998 KK Nessebar+ 08:2168+ 42:13
64 Roland Horvath1995 CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 08:4666+ 41:55
65 Istvan Molnar1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 08:4667+ 42:10
66 Onur Tatan1998 KK Nessebar+ 08:4663+ 37:34
67 Nedko Lazarov1971 Chernomorets Burgas+ 08:4664+ 40:41
68 Hristo Hristov1977 Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 08:4669+ 43:48
69 Doncho Mihaylov1995-+ 08:4670+ 47:27
70 Ivan Muhtarov1996 KK Nessebar+ 08:5865+ 41:04
DNF Dejan Asenov- KK Dag Sofia999

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 71 km
StartPleven
FinishSvishtov
DateSeptember 4th (2017)
Leader S.Lagkuti
Youth G.Tivani Perez
Mountain S.Lagkuti