2015 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team 02:20:050106:08:12
02 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0030+ 15:08
03 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Vino4ever + 0002+ 13
04 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0032+ 18:14
05 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Whirlpool - Author + 0006+ 23
06 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0005+ 23
07 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Vino4ever + 0033+ 18:14
08 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0034+ 18:14
09 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0035+ 18:14
10 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 Vino4ever + 0008+ 23
11 Nikola Kozomara 1991 Metalac Quick Kraljevo + 0003+ 17
12 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0023+ 12:34
13 Andrei Nechita 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0007+ 23
14 Sergey Rozin 1995 Itera - Katusha + 0011+ 23
15 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 0009+ 23
16 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 0004+ 22
17 Mouhssine Lahsaini 1985 Fath Union Sport + 0031+ 15:14
18 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 0012+ 23
19 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 0040+ 19:08
20 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino4ever + 0025+ 12:34
21 Sergey Belykh 1990 Itera - Katusha + 0024+ 12:34
22 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0010+ 23
23 Dmitry Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 0021+ 07:44
24 Milos Borisavljevic 1994 Roth - Skoda + 0037+ 18:14
25 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Hemus 1986 - Troyan + 0015+ 23
26 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Whirlpool - Author + 0014+ 23
27 Patrik Tybor 1987 Kemo - Dukla Trencin + 0013+ 23
28 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Vino4ever + 0038+ 18:14
29 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0019+ 23
30 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Brisaspor + 0018+ 23
31 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0020+ 23
32 Jacek Morajko 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 0016+ 23
33 Dariusz Batek 1986 Wibatech - Fuji + 0036+ 18:14
34 Martin Lestido Rey 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0027+ 12:34
35 Nikolaos Ioannidis 1993 Hemus 1986 - Troyan + 0039+ 18:14
36 Martin Hunal 1989 Whirlpool - Author + 0029+ 12:34
37 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0026+ 12:34
38 Abdelatif Saadoune 1976 Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 0028+ 12:34
39 Stefan Hristov 1985 Brisaspor + 0017+ 23
40 Artyom Zakharov 1991 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 0022+ 07:44
41 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Vino4ever + 06:4041+ 19:11
42 Bartosz Pilis 1992 Wibatech - Fuji + 12:5660+ 31:10
43 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 Tusnad Cycling Team + 12:5678+ 32:04
44 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Seven Riders Cycling Team + 12:5655+ 29:06
45 Roy Goldstein 1993 Cycling Academy Team + 12:5659+ 31:10
46 Sergiy Kozachenko 1994 Kyiv Capital Racing + 12:5668+ 31:10
47 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Rcop Belarus + 12:5665+ 31:10
48 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Kyiv Capital Racing + 12:5643+ 25:30
49 Omer Goldstein 1996 Team Dynamo Racing + 12:5644+ 25:30
50 Ismail Aksoy 1989 Torku Seker Spor + 12:5661+ 31:10
51 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 12:5664+ 31:10
52 Serkan Balkan 1994 Brisaspor + 12:5645+ 25:30
53 Robert Gaineyev 1994 Track Team Astana + 12:5666+ 31:10
54 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 12:5667+ 31:10
55 Wojciech Skarzynski 1989 Wibatech - Fuji + 12:5648+ 25:30
56 Mert Mutlo 1974 Brisaspor + 12:5662+ 31:10
57 Martin Duben 1995 Kemo - Dukla Trencin + 12:5663+ 31:10
58 Mario Suchev 1994 Bulgaria + 12:5649+ 25:30
59 Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 Wibatech - Fuji + 12:5646+ 25:30
60 Mirac Kal 1987 Torku Seker Spor + 12:5650+ 25:30
61 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Kyiv Capital Racing + 12:5647+ 25:30
62 Valerii Taradai 1994 Kyiv Capital Racing + 12:5652+ 25:30
63 Ivan Azhi 1996 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 12:5670+ 31:10
64 Dmytro Grabovskyy 1985 Equipe-CMI + 12:5658+ 31:09
65 Roman Vassilenkov 1996 Track Team Astana + 12:5656+ 29:06
66 Plamen Dimov 1980 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 12:5669+ 31:10
67 Momchil Robov 1993 CC Nessebar Shockblaze + 12:5651+ 25:30
68 Velizar Furlanski 1995 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 12:5675+ 31:10
69 Jan Kovar 1996 Whirlpool - Author + 12:5673+ 31:10
70 Pavel Camrda 1996 Whirlpool - Author + 12:5672+ 31:10
71 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 12:5654+ 26:18
72 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Whirlpool - Author + 12:5653+ 25:30
73 Hassan Zahboune 1984 Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 12:5657+ 29:06
74 Reda Aadel 1990 Al Marakeb Cycling Team + 12:5642+ 20:40
75 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Nankang - Dynatek + 12:5674+ 31:10
76 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 12:5671+ 31:10
77 Ivan Stevic 1980 Nankang - Dynatek + 12:5676+ 31:10
78 Dejan Maric 1991 Metalac Quick Kraljevo + 12:5677+ 31:10
DNF Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Marko Danilovic 1993 Nankang - Dynatek 999

Info

Race International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria - North
Nation Bulgaria
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 185 km
StartDobrich
FinishVarna
DateSeptember 6th (2015)
Leader V.Buts
Youth O.Zemlyakov
Points V.Buts
Mountain Z.Bizhigitov

Vitaliy Buts