2016 Odessa Grand Prix 1

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 3t 34' 50"
02 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
03 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Minsk Cycling Club 14"
04 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 03"
05 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 03"
06 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1' 36"
07 Pierre Moncorge 1992 France Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7' 00"
08 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 7' 00"
09 Matti Manninen 1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 8' 31"
10 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 8' 31"
11 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club
12 Taras Shevchuk 1997 Ukraine Comanche
13 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Ukraine -
14 Raman Ramanau 1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club
15 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
16 Oleksii Tarkovskyi 1995 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
17 Bogdan Ryaposov 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
18 Yannick Janssen 1990 Netherlands Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Ilya Ahloblin 1998 Belarus -
DNF Dzianis Chernogortsev - Belarus -
DNF Constantin Halca 1995 Moldova -
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv 1995 Ukraine -
DNF Ilya Kovalenia 1997 Belarus -
DNF Daniil Osadchyy 1997 Ukraine -
DNF Vladzislav Paliakov 1997 Belarus -
DNF Dmytro Stovbetskyy 1997 Ukraine -
DNF Vadim Tihonov 1994 Ukraine -
DNF Veaceslav Verciuc 1988 Moldova -
DNF Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova -
DNF Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Volodymyr Kogut 1984 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Sergii Movchan 1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Denys Mudrenko 1991 Ukraine Atlet
DNF Stanislav Rudyy 1982 Ukraine Atlet
DNF Maksym Samoliuk 1991 Ukraine Atlet
DNF Hiski Kanerva 1994 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Nikolai Tefre Lunder 1994 Norway Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
DNF Andrii Cherniavskyy 1997 Ukraine Comanche
DNF Roman Giadysh 1995 Ukraine Comanche
DNF Vitaliy Pidkivka 1997 Ukraine Comanche
DNF Dmytro Grabovskyy 1985 Israel Dynamo Palmira Weltour
DNF Kostyantyn Rybaruk 1994 Ukraine Dynamo Palmira Weltour
DNF Maksym Zubar 1994 Ukraine Dynamo Palmira Weltour
DNF Yuriy Agarkov 1987 Ukraine Equipe CMI
DNF Ilya Klepikov 1994 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF Vladyslav Kremynskiy 1995 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF Timur Maleiev 1996 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF Roman Seliverstov 1996 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF Rinat Udod 1996 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
DNF Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team
DNF Oleksii Kasianov 1992 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team
DNF Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team
DNF Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kyiv Region
DNF Sergiy Kozachenko 1994 Ukraine Kyiv Region
DNF Anton Moruha 1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region
DNF Iurii Shumilov 1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kyiv Region
DNF Andrei Sobennicov 1988 Moldova Lizarran Reus-8Restaurant
DNF Valerii Taradai 1994 Ukraine Merida
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Dumitru Bumbu 1996 Moldova Moldova
DNF Oleksandr Surutkovych 1984 Azerbaijan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Kanstantin Budkevich 1993 Belarus Rcop Belarus
DNF Arseni Ikanovich 1996 Belarus Rcop Belarus
DNF Dmitri Puzanov 1982 Russia Serpentin CT
DNF Marlen Zmorka 1993 Ukraine Sky Dive Dubai
DNF Artem Topchanyk 1989 Ukraine Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNF Volodymyr Dyudya 1983 Ukraine Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Ukraine Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF Artem Tesler 1988 Ukraine Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Ukraine Team Promin
DNF Victor Shevtsov 1996 Ukraine Ukraine
DNF Vladislav Zubar 1997 Ukraine Ukraine
Info
RaceOdessa Grand Prix 1
Nation Ukraine
Distance141.7 km
DateAugust 7th
Edition2016
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Oleksandr Prevar