2018 Paris - Chauny

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Sun 24.Jun 17:50) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Direct Energie

1 Boudat, Thomas 1994
2 Cardis, Romain 1992
3 Chavanel, Sylvain 1979
4 Gène, Yohann 1981
5 Grellier, Fabien 1994
6 Petit, Adrien 1990
7 Pichot, Alexandre 1983

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

11 Bouhanni, Nacer 1990
12 Godon, Dorian 1996
13 Hofstetter, Hugo 1994
14 Simon, Julien 1985
15 Soupe, Geoffrey 1988
16 Turgis, Anthony 1994
17 Turgis, Jimmy 1991

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Barbier, Rudy 1992
23 Chevrier, Clement 1992
24 Dumoulin, Samuel 1980
25 Duval, Julien 1990
26 Jauregui, Quentin 1994
27 Peters, Nans 1994
28 Venturini, Clement 1993

Groupama - FDJ

31 Sarreau, Marc 1993
32 Bonnet, William 1982
33 Delage, Mickaël 1985
34 Ladagnous, Mathieu 1984
35 Sinkeldam, Ramon 1989
36 Madouas, Valentin 1996
37 Thomas, Benjamin 1995
38 Vaugrenard, Benoit 1982

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

41 Daniel, Maxime 1991
42 Fonseca, Armindo 1989
43 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
44 Welten, Bram 1997
45 Jarrier, Benoit 1989
46 Pichon, Laurent 1986
47 Perichon, Pierre-Luc 1987
48 Russo, Clément 1995

Vital Concept

51 Ermenault, Corentin 1996
52 Corbel, Erwann 1991
53 Fournier, Marc 1994
54 Garel, Adrien 1996
55 Manzin, Lorrenzo 1994
56 Morice, Julien 1991
57 Reza, Kevin 1988

Delko Marseille - Provence

61 Combaud, Romain 1991
62 El Fares, Julien 1985
63 Trarieux, Julien 1992
64 De Rossi, Lucas 1995
65 Martinez, Yannick 1988
66 Filosi, Iuri 1992
67 Finetto, Mauro 1985
68 Leveau, Jeremy 1992

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

71 Ariesen, Tim 1994
72 De Greef, Robbert 1991
73 Budding, Martijn 1995
74 Reinders, Elmar 1992
75 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd 1992
76 Van Goethem, Brian 1991
77 Vermeltfoort, Coen 1988
78 Van Schip, Jan Willem 1994

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

81 Doubey, Fabien 1993
82 Eiking, Odd Christian 1994
83 Kreder, Wesley 1990
84 Minnaard, Marco 1989
85 Offredo, Yoann 1986
86 McNally, Mark 1989
87 Smith, Dion 1993

Start Team Gusto

91 Autran, Jose 1999
92 Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander 1998
93 Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio 1996
94 Aular, Orluis 1996
95 Quintero, Leonel 1997
96 Bazan, Oscar 1999
97 Espinoza, Ignacio 1999

Team Differdange - Losch

101 Centrone, Ivan 1995
102 Da Silva, Tiago 1997
103 Rozsa, Balazs 1995
104 Petelin, Jan 1996
105 Teasdale, Josh 1993
106 Valvasori, Larry 1996
107 Vermeer, Tom 1985
108 Winter, Laurin 1996

Tarteletto - Isorex

111 Ruygh, Rob 1986
112 Boussaer, Bryan 1996
113 De Groote, Arne 1997
115 Sefa, Ylber 1991
117 Stockman, Michiel 1996

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

121 Idjouadiene, Pierre 1996
122 Barbier, Pierre 1997
123 Joly, Thomas 1995
124 Kneisky, Morgan 1987
125 Tronet, Steven 1986
126 Leroux, Samuel 1994
127 Mainard, Jerome 1986
128 Gouault, Pierre 1993

St. Michel - Auber 93

131 Baldo, Nicolas 1984
132 Feillu, Romain 1984
133 Le Cunff, Kevin 1988
134 Levarlet, Guillaume 1985
135 Maldonado, Anthony 1991
136 Maurelet, Flavien 1991
137 Thominet, Camille 1990

Leopard Pro Cycling

141 Brockhoff, Jan 1994
142 Gessner, Konrad 1995
143 Krieger, Alexander 1991
144 Reynders, Jens 1998
145 Pons, Gaetan 1992
146 Schlechter, Pit 1990
147 Spengler, Mario 1997
148 Wirtgen, Luc 1998

Top 10 [2018]

1. Sinkeldam, Ramon 4t 17' 27"
2. Smith, Dion 00"
3. Jauregui, Quentin 00"
4. Reza, Kevin 00"
5. Turgis, Anthony 00"
6. Chavanel, Sylvain 00"
7. Idjouadiene, Pierre 00"
8. Eiking, Odd Christian 00"
9. Maurelet, Flavien 00"
10. Finetto, Mauro 00"

Former winners

Boudat, Thomas (2017)
Sarreau, Marc (2014)

Former second & third

Fournier, Marc (2014)
Le Cunff, Kevin (2016)
Turgis, Anthony (2017)
Turgis, Jimmy (2012)

Oldest rider

Chavanel, Sylvain 38y 11m 24d
Dumoulin, Samuel 37y 10m 4d
Gène, Yohann 36y 11m 29d
Vaugrenard, Benoit 36y 5m 19d
Bonnet, William 35y 11m 29d

Youngest rider

Autran, Jose 18y 6m 10d
Espinoza, Ignacio 18y 8m 18d
Bazan, Oscar 18y 9m 14d
Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander 19y 10m 18d
Wirtgen, Luc 19y 11m 17d

FC-rank

77. Hofstetter, Hugo 884
104. Madouas, Valentin 686
124. Boudat, Thomas 601
130. Chavanel, Sylvain 565
131. Bouhanni, Nacer 560
136. Sarreau, Marc 553
142. Smith, Dion 536
149. Simon, Julien 522
157. Dumoulin, Samuel 496
162. Finetto, Mauro 489