01 |
Aranburu Jokin
| 1997 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
03:18:57 |
02 |
Zhyhunou Dzmitry
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 02 |
03 |
Alcaide Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 02 |
04 |
Mencía Morales Christian
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
+ 02 |
05 |
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 02 |
06 |
Miltiadis Andreas
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 02 |
07 |
Paredes Barandiarán Mikel
| 1997 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 02 |
08 |
Martin Sergio
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02 |
09 |
Gonzalez Cabero Marcos
| 1996 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 02 |
10 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Brocoli Mecánico |
+ 02 |
11 |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
12 |
Hamza Yacine
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
+ 02 |
13 |
Benito Diez Pablo
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02 |
14 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Team Christian Magimel |
+ 02 |
15 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Entente 64 |
+ 02 |
16 |
Perez Solorzano Francisco
| 1996 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 02 |
17 |
Escobar Morales Adrián
| 1996 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 02 |
18 |
Pastor Jorge
| 1996 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02 |
19 |
Munitxa Arrinda Jon
| 1996 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02 |
20 |
Mariño Dominguez Aaron
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 02 |
21 |
Coterillo González Angel
| 1997 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 02 |
22 |
Cárdenas Porras Juan Diego
| 1999 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02 |
23 |
Palmar Elkin Sebastian
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
+ 02 |
24 |
Alvarez Del Corral Carlos
| 1998 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 02 |
25 |
Zamanillo Herrero Ignacio
| 1996 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 02 |
26 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02 |
27 |
Chacon Franklin
| 1998 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
28 |
Rodes Guirao Eduard
| 1998 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
29 |
Bueno Garcia Jorge
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02 |
30 |
Amil Fernandez Jose Carlos
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 02 |
31 |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02 |
32 |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Entente 64 |
+ 02 |
33 |
Latorre Gulias Julen
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02 |
34 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02 |
35 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena |
+ 02 |
36 |
Finkler Fernando Augusto
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 02 |
37 |
Gravalos Arturo
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02 |
38 |
Elosegui Iñigo
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 02 |
39 |
García Martin Enrique
| 1996 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 02 |
40 |
Viegas Daniel
| 1998 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02 |
41 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02 |
42 |
Pereira Perez Rafael
| 1999 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 02 |
43 |
Mercadal Cereza Marcal
| 1998 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
44 |
Castrillo Raúl
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
+ 02 |
45 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | Entente 64 |
+ 02 |
46 |
Miranda Adrados Francisco
| 1998 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 02 |
47 |
Garcia Villegas Alvaro
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
+ 02 |
48 |
Valdivia Cuesta Yerai
| 1996 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 02 |
49 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02 |
50 |
Pons Sancho Gabriel
| 1997 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 14 |
51 |
Vulcan Denis Marian
| 1999 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 14 |
52 |
Navas Romero Fernando
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 14 |
53 |
Terrones Callejón Miguel Angel
| 1999 | Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense |
+ 14 |
54 |
Diaz Gazquez Ramon
| 1999 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 14 |
55 |
Martinez Lopez Eneko
| 1998 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 14 |
56 |
Aguirre Gabicagogeaskoa Arkaitz
| 1997 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 14 |
57 |
Piquero Sanchez Ignacio
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 14 |
58 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 14 |
59 |
Pérez Tamayo Alberto
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 14 |
60 |
Perez Diaz Juan Jose
| 1998 | Brocoli Mecánico |
+ 14 |
61 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 14 |
62 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 56 |
63 |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 56 |
64 |
Ormazabal Fuste Asier
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 01:07 |
65 |
Ruiz Joan
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 01:42 |
66 |
Comino Fuentes David
| 1999 | Brocoli Mecánico |
+ 02:57 |
67 |
Etxarri Etxabe Iñigo
| 1998 | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena |
+ 02:58 |
68 |
Calvo Gonzalez Erlantz
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 02:58 |
69 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Polartec-Kometa Elite |
+ 02:58 |
70 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 05:46 |
71 |
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 05:46 |
72 |
Bouzas Martin
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 07:50 |
73 |
Bear Ido
| 1997 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 07:50 |
74 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | Hostal Latorre-Ederlan |
+ 08:39 |
75 |
Ruiz Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 08:39 |
76 |
Viviens Martin Javier
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:39 |
77 |
Franco Alvarez Abel
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 08:39 |
78 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 08:39 |
79 |
Montero Noia Miguel
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 08:39 |
80 |
Sainz Rodriguez Samuel
| 1999 | Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica |
+ 08:39 |
81 |
Azparren Xabier
| 1999 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 08:52 |
82 |
Sotil Etxabe Gaizka
| 1997 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 08:52 |
DNF |
Ormaetxea Bilbao Paul
| 1996 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
|
DNF |
Betanzos Peña Erik
| 1999 | Zabalgarbi Team |
|
DNF |
Garcia Gomez Alvaro
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
|
DNF |
Garikano Lopetegui Luis Maria
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Altuna Maeztu Iñigo
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Tellería Eneko
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Arregi Iturbe Mikel
| 1998 | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena |
|
DNF |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Vallejo Pol
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
Del Castaño Ander
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
|
DNF |
Casanovas Alegri David
| 1997 | Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit |
|