Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author4t 01' 21"
02Alan Banaszek1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice00"
03Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author00"
04Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji00"
05Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport01"
06Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team03"
07Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Elkov - Author03"
08Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author08"
09Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author25"
10Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author31"
11Kacper Gronkiewicz1993 Poland Domin Sport4' 03"
12Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice4' 04"
13Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4' 04"
14Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels4' 04"
15Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom4' 04"
16Martin Hunal1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author4' 04"
17Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro4' 04"
DNSKarol Kucieba1990 Poland-
DNSAdam Zuber1979 Poland-
DNFMaksim Aliakseyeu- Belarus-
DNFPavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine-
DNFMichal Braulinski1992 Poland-
DNFKanstantin Budkevich1993 Belarus-
DNFVladislau Dubovski1994 Belarus-
DNFTomasz Dudziak1982 Poland-
DNFWojciech Kargul1993 Poland-
DNFMikita Kharlanau1998 Belarus-
DNFDariusz Kolakowski1987 Poland-
DNFUladzislau Mironau1998 Belarus-
DNFKacper Nowicki1996 Poland-
DNFPavel Pashuk1998 Belarus-
DNFAliaksandr Saroka1998 Belarus-
DNFAliaksei Shnyrko1994 Belarus-
DNFVladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine-
DNFDaniel Staniszewski1997 Poland-
DNFMichal Stefanek1998 Poland-
DNFChristos Volikakis1988 Greece-
DNFAdrian Brzozowski1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNFPiotr Michalski1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNFMateusz Nowak1995 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNFSebastian Okuniewski1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNFBartosz Rudyk1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNFJakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMarcin Mrozek1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMartin Hebik1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNFJiri Kala1987 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNFRobert Malik1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNFPavel Stöhr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNFPawel Charucki1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNFPatryk Kostecki1993 Poland Domin Sport
DNFAdrian Kucharek1994 Poland Domin Sport
DNFJaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Domin Sport
DNFJaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport
DNFKamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNFAdrian Kaiser1997 Poland GKS Cartusia
DNFMaciej Pojawa1997 Poland GKS Cartusia
DNFArtur Sowinski1997 Poland GKS Cartusia
DNFKacper Wojciak- Poland GKS Cartusia
DNFPawel Zalesny1996 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNFAdrian Banaszek1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNFNorbert Banaszek1997 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNFAndrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFVasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFMykyta Skorenko1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFKarol Cygan1997 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNFKrzysztof Kucio1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNFPrzemyslaw Kuswik1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNFJakub Solinski1995 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNFFilip Deja1998 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNFSlawomir Janiszewski1996 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNFPawel Slomski1998 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNFKrzysztof Tomaszewski1995 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNFMateusz Kanczugowski1998 Poland Mayday Team
DNFLukasz Krasinski1997 Poland Mayday Team
DNFAdrian Krupa1997 Poland Mayday Team
DNFSimon Tuomey1997 Ireland Mayday Team
DNFKrzysztof Kloc1996 Poland Mazowieckie Zrzeszenie LZ
DNFPetr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFLudek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFWojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFAdrian Teklinski1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFMatej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFJedrzej Borowski1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFDawid Gieracki1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFArtur Jatczak1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFDawid Kloc1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFPawel Szostka1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFKamil Turek1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNFPawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNFWojciech Franczak1993 Poland Team Hurom
DNFMikolaj Gutek1996 Poland Team Hurom
DNFEryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom
DNFBartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland Team Hurom
DNFWociech Migdal1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNFBartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom
DNFDawid Czubak1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFMateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFMateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFSzymon Krawczyk1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFJakub Najs1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFMateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFKrzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFAleksander Leduchowski1993 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFSebastian Matusiak1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFMichal Podlaski1988 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFKrystian Ragus1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFBartlomiej Rajch1998 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFKamil Walecki1995 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFDominik Wewior1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFPatryk Wewior1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNFAndrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFAdrian Honkisz1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFJacek Morajko1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFDominik Oborsky1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFMarek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNFWojciech Sykala1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
Info
RaceMemorial Romana Sieminskiego
Nation Poland
Distance174.6 km
DateMay 2nd
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Alois Kankovsky