Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 Tour de Yorkshire

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (59)

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 03

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium Team Dimension Data11:53:04
02Omar Fraile1990 Spain Team Dimension Data+ 06
03Jonathan Hivert1985 France Direct Energie+ 07
04Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team+ 18
05Matthew Holmes1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis+ 20
06Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Team Katusha+ 20
07Mark Christian1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport+ 20
08Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain Team Sky+ 20
09Lennard Hofstede1994 Netherlands Team Sunweb+ 20
10Joey Rosskopf1989 USA BMC Racing Team+ 35
11Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team Katusha+ 44
12Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 44
13Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport+ 01:02
14Amaël Moinard1982 France BMC Racing Team+ 01:02
15Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data+ 01:02
16Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 01:02
17Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 01:34
18Robert Kiserlovski1986 Croatia Team Katusha+ 01:34
19Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 01:34
20Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 01:55
21Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain One Pro Cycling+ 01:55
22Ben O'Connor1995 Australia Team Dimension Data+ 01:55
23Max Stedman1996 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 01:55
24Daniel Pearson1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport+ 01:55
25Anthony Perez1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 01:55
26Richard Handley1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis+ 01:55
27Ian Bibby1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor+ 01:55
28Stéphane Rossetto1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 01:57
29Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 02:05
30Ethan Hayter1998 Great Britain 100% ME+ 03:12
31Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie+ 04:18
32Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team+ 04:19
33Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 04:19
34Thierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 04:19
35Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport+ 04:19
36Hayden McCormick1994 New Zealand New Zealand National Team+ 04:19
37Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb+ 05:08
38Alistair Slater1993 Great Britain JLT - Condor+ 05:42
39Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie+ 06:05
40Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 06:10
41Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy Team Dimension Data+ 06:56
42Alex Frame1993 New Zealand JLT - Condor+ 06:56
43Ryan Perry1987 Great Britain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 06:56
44Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 06:56
45Adam Kenway1987 Great Britain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 06:56
46Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie+ 06:56
47Adam Hartley1998 Great Britain 100% ME+ 06:56
48Adria Moreno Sala1991 Spain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 06:56
49Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie+ 06:56
50Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland Team Katusha+ 06:56
51Joshua Hunt1991 Great Britain One Pro Cycling+ 06:56
52Chris Hamilton1995 Australia Team Sunweb+ 07:02
53Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Team Dimension Data+ 07:30
54Thomas Moses1992 Great Britain JLT - Condor+ 07:47
55Joey Walker1997 Great Britain Team Wiggins+ 07:49
56Steven Lampier1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor+ 08:07
57Stef Clement1982 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 08:38
58Mitchell Docker1986 Australia Orica - Scott+ 08:45
59Jack Pullar1989 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 08:50
60Manuel Quinziato1979 Italy BMC Racing Team+ 09:14
61Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - Scott+ 09:40
62Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie+ 09:40
63Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain Team Sky+ 09:52
64Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 09:56
65Taylor Karl Gunman1991 New Zealand Madison - Genesis+ 09:58
66Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 10:30
67Chris Opie1987 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 10:36
68Gatis Smukulis1987 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 10:38
69Jonathan McEvoy1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis+ 10:39
70Jacob Hennessy1996 Great Britain 100% ME+ 10:40
71Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 10:40
72Christopher Lawless1995 Great Britain Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 10:40
73Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Team Katusha+ 10:40
74Amund Grøndahl Jansen1994 Norway Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 10:40
75Robert Partridge1985 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 10:40
76Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 10:52
77Tom Leezer1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 11:03
78Conor Swift1995 Great Britain Madison - Genesis+ 11:25
79Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 11:56
80Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 13:49
81Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 13:49
82James Knox1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins+ 13:55
83Romain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie+ 15:33
84Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 15:46
85Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 15:52
86Kamil Gradek1990 Poland One Pro Cycling+ 15:53
87James Gullen1989 Great Britain JLT - Condor+ 16:27
88Steele von Hoff1987 Australia One Pro Cycling+ 17:40
89Jonathan Dibben1994 Great Britain Team Sky+ 18:22
90Dexter Gardias1990 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 18:22
91Sebastian Mora Vedri1988 Spain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 18:24
92Conor Dunne1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport+ 18:47
93Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - Scott+ 18:53
94Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 19:01
95Steven Lammertink1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 19:33
96Tristan Robbins1996 Great Britain Team Raleigh - GAC+ 20:43
97Kristian House1979 Great Britain One Pro Cycling+ 22:33
98Miles Scotson1994 Australia BMC Racing Team+ 22:34
99Harry Tanfield1994 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon+ 22:51
100Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha+ 31:48
Info
RaceTour de Yorkshire
Nation Great Britain
DateApril 28th-30th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader S.Pauwels
Points C.Ewan
Mountain P.Weening
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Serge Pauwels

Manager results
1 The 501st Legion
2 Jspear
3 TORA TORA TORA
4 Marco Faria
5 Flyindustman