2018 De Brabantse Pijl Women

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Italy Ale Cipollini 3t 37' 56"
02 Leah Kirchmann 1990 Canada Team Sunweb 00"
03 Marianne Vos 1987 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 00"
04 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Belgium Mitchelton - Scott 00"
05 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
06 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Lithuania Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
07 Kelly Druyts 1989 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 00"
08 Chiara Consonni 1999 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
09 Monique van de Ree 1988 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 00"
10 Sofie De Vuyst 1987 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 00"
11 Kelly van den Steen 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
12 Jessy Druyts 1994 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 00"
13 Saartje Vandenbroucke 1996 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 00"
14 Eugenia Bujak 1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 00"
15 Demi De Jong 1995 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
16 Nathalie Bex 1998 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 00"
17 Argiro Milaki 1992 Greece Servetto Giusta 00"
18 Lara Defour 1997 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 00"
19 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Sweden Experza - Footlogix 00"
20 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
21 Liane Lippert 1998 Germany Team Sunweb 00"
22 Angelica Brogi 1998 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
23 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands BTC City Ljubljana 00"
24 Febe Schokkaert 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 00"
25 Juliette Labous 1998 France Team Sunweb 00"
26 Anabelle Dreville 1995 France Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
27 Anna Henderson 1998 Great Britain Team Onform 00"
28 Sabrina Stultiens 1993 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 00"
29 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Italy VALCAR PBM 10"
30 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Italy VALCAR PBM 10"
31 Janneke Ensing 1986 Netherlands Ale Cipollini 20"
32 Jessica Allen 1993 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 25"
33 Lucinda Brand 1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb 25"
34 Amanda Spratt 1987 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 25"
35 Sarah Rijkes 1991 Austria Experza - Footlogix 3' 45"
36 Ruth Winder 1993 USA Team Sunweb 5' 37"
37 Lotte Rotman 1999 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 5' 38"
38 Agnieszka Skalniak 1997 Poland Experza - Footlogix 5' 38"
39 Marlies Van Der Lugt 1993 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl 5' 38"
40 Nancy Van der Burg 1992 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 5' 38"
41 Caroline Thorvik 1994 Norway Jos Feron Lady Force 5' 38"
42 Celine Van Houtum 1997 Netherlands - 5' 38"
43 Evelien Debboudt 1984 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 5' 38"
44 Amanda Jamieson 1997 Australia Maaslandster International Women's 5' 38"
45 Kylie Waterreus 1998 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 5' 38"
46 Pauline Allin 1995 France DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine 5' 38"
47 Fien Delbaere 1996 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 5' 38"
48 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl 5' 38"
49 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling 5' 38"
50 Kirsten Peetoom 1988 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force 5' 38"
51 Katie Van Geyte 1978 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 5' 38"
52 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Russia Servetto Giusta 5' 38"
53 India Grangier 2000 France DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine 5' 38"
54 Julie Van De Velde 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 5' 38"
55 Anna Potokina 1987 Russia Servetto Giusta 5' 38"
56 Lone Meertens 1998 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 5' 38"
57 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Israel WaowDeals Pro Cycling 5' 38"
58 Flavia Oliveira 1981 Brazil Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5' 38"
59 Alessia Bulleri 1993 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano 5' 38"
60 Michela Balducci 1995 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano 5' 38"
61 Tanja Elsner 1993 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 5' 38"
62 Urska Zigart 1996 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 5' 38"
63 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Spain Ale Cipollini 5' 38"
64 Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 5' 38"
65 Marta Cavalli 1998 Italy VALCAR PBM 5' 50"
66 Silvia Persico 1997 Italy VALCAR PBM 5' 50"
67 Soraya Paladin 1993 Italy Ale Cipollini 5' 50"
68 Laura Vainionpaa 1994 Finland Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5' 50"
69 Jet Wildeman 1993 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT 5' 56"
DNS Kelly Markus 1993 Netherlands Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNS Hetty Niblett 1998 Great Britain Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNS Valerie Demey 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Nike Beckeringh 1994 Netherlands -
DNF Ione Johnson 1997 New Zealand -
DNF Rosa Tormanen 1992 Finland -
DNF Marianne Van Leeuwen 1968 Netherlands -
DNF Pernilla Van Rozelaar 1996 Netherlands -
DNF Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands Ale Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi 1992 Italy Ale Cipollini
DNF Giulia Marchesini 1998 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Nicole Nesti 1997 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Sarah Borremans 1988 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Margot Dutour 1996 France Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Mia Radotic 1984 Croatia BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Bianca Lust 1996 Netherlands D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies
DNF Veronika Anna Kormos 1992 Hungary DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Iris Sachet 1994 France DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Holly Waymark 1999 Great Britain DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Demmy Druyts 1995 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNF Tara Gins 1990 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Spela Kern 1990 Slovenia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Christina Schweinberger 1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Kerry Jonker 1996 Australia Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kelly Kalm 1997 Estonia Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Keira McVitty 1995 Great Britain Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Quinty Van de Guchte 1999 Netherlands Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Chayenne Vranken 1999 Belgium Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kate Wightman 1993 New Zealand Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Senna Feron 1995 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Julie Stockman 1999 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Nathalie Verschelden 1994 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Lensy Debboudt 1977 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Elise Vander Sande 1997 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Puck Moonen 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Robin Driehuijs 1995 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Devon Kuijstermans 1993 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Dominique Van der Stelt 1991 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Tessa Van der Velden 1989 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Roos Hoogeboom 1982 Netherlands Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Bronwyn Macgregor 1982 Australia Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Tsubasa Makise 1985 Japan Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Lauren Murphy 1999 Great Britain Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Lucy Kennedy 1988 Australia Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Nina Buysman 1997 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Belle De Gast 1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Anne De Ruiter 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Esther Van Veen 1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Evy Kuijpers 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Winanda Spoor 1991 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Bente Van Teeseling 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Guusje Waalboer 1998 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Rosalia Ortiz Hano 1999 Spain Servetto Giusta
DNF Paula SanMartin Rodriguez 1997 Spain Servetto Giusta
DNF Marissa Baks 1998 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Holly Flannery 1998 Great Britain SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Demi Vollering 1996 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Nienke Wasmus 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Jessica Finney 1995 Great Britain Team Onform
DNF Charmaine Porter 1995 Great Britain Team Onform
DNF Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Netherlands Team Sunweb
DNF Laura Camps 1998 France Velo Sprint Bouchain
DNF Sophie De Muynck 1999 France Velo Sprint Bouchain
DNF Virginie Loyer 1982 France Velo Sprint Bouchain
DNF Juliette Vandekerckhove 1982 France Velo Sprint Bouchain
DNF Yara Kastelijn 1997 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling
DNF Emmy Andersson 1988 Sweden Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Kelly Lambrechts 1989 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lynn Marien 1998 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sarah Michielsen-Stevens 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Laurence Thill 1995 Luxembourg Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen

Info

RaceDe Brabantse Pijl Women
Nation Belgium
Distance 136.8 km
DateApril 11th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Marta Bastianelli