2015 Tour of Kuban

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Ivan Savitsky 1992 MGFSO 02:27:1909+ 07
02 Artur Ershov 1990 RusVelo + 000102:34:44
03 Roman Maikin 1990 RusVelo + 0039+ 28
04 Ivan Stevic 1980 Serbia + 0082+ 58
05 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 MGFSO + 0035+ 25
06 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0034+ 25
07 Nikita Kugaveskiy 1993 Tyumen Region + 0057+ 38
08 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 0005+ 03
09 Gennadiy Tatarinov 1991 Ural + 0068+ 47
10 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 RusVelo + 0036+ 27
11 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Rcop Belarus + 0073+ 51
12 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 MGFSO + 0013+ 09
13 Evgeny Zotov 1994 SHVSM-2 Samara + 0094+ 01:08
14 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Rcop Belarus + 0070+ 48
15 Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Russia + 0010+ 07
16 Pavel Chursin 1995 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 0053+ 34
17 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0045+ 30
18 Kirill Zukin 1991 SHVSM-2 Samara + 0066+ 46
19 Kirill Sinitsyn 1990 Tyumen Region + 0022+ 17
20 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 0030+ 22
21 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team + 0027+ 20
22 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Vino4ever + 0023+ 17
23 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 CSK VVS + 00115+ 01:42
24 Marko Stankovic 1988 Serbia + 00104+ 01:18
25 Leonid Krainov 1994 SHVSM-2 Samara + 00111+ 01:26
26 Aydar Gareyshin 1994 Cycling club "Rus" + 0099+ 01:12
27 Ivan Balykin 1990 RusVelo + 0037+ 27
28 Matvey Zubov 1991 MGFSO + 0018+ 15
29 Alexey Kurbatov 1994 Russia + 0014+ 10
30 Aleksandr Mezhechev 1993 Tyumen Region + 0085+ 01:00
31 Anton Gogolev 1984 Udmurtia CSKA + 0074+ 52
32 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 0026+ 20
33 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 0028+ 21
34 Denys Karnulin 1990 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 0087+ 01:03
35 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 0002+ 01
36 Ivan Odegov 1995 Dinamo + 0038+ 28
37 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Russia + 0016+ 13
38 Sergey Mosin 1995 Russia + 0059+ 38
39 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino4ever + 0086+ 01:02
40 Aydar Zakarin 1994 Sestroretsk + 0033+ 24
41 Oleksandr Lobov 1992 Crimea + 0083+ 59
42 Petr Voevodin 1996 Tyumen Region + 0058+ 38
43 Vitaliy Zakharin 1996 Crimea + 0089+ 01:04
44 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 0060+ 43
45 Artem Ovechkin 1986 RusVelo + 0004+ 02
46 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Belarus + 0042+ 29
47 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Minsk Cycling Club + 0008+ 07
48 Vladislav Shchedov 1996 Crimea + 00106+ 01:19
49 Ilia Kavun 1995 Dinamo + 0032+ 23
50 Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 Belarus + 0049+ 32
51 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD Continental Team + 0062+ 43
52 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Vino4ever + 0091+ 01:05
53 Aleksandr Kuschynski 1979 Minsk Cycling Club + 0025+ 19
54 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0024+ 19
55 Kiril Yatsevich 1992 MGFSO + 0029+ 21
56 Slepan Cherepanov 1995 Udmurtia CSKA + 0063+ 44
57 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0072+ 49
58 Mykhaylo Radionov 1984 Crimea + 0081+ 56
59 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0012+ 09
60 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 0006+ 04
61 Dmitry Mokrov 1989 Samara Region + 0054+ 35
62 Roman Morozov 1990 Crimea + 0076+ 53
63 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0067+ 47
64 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team + 0017+ 14
65 Arkadiy Eremkin 1996 Cycling club "Rus" + 00101+ 01:12
66 Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 0003+ 01
67 Kirill Zakharov 1991 Samara Region + 00110+ 01:24
68 Andrei Krasilnikau 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0046+ 30
69 Sergei Kulikov 1996 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 0075+ 52
70 Evgeni Ivanov 1994 Dinamo + 0048+ 31
71 Maksim Rudakov 1996 Cycling club "Rus" + 0097+ 01:11
72 Aleksandr Antonov 1995 CSK VVS + 00112+ 01:31
73 Ilya Chirkov 1995 Cycling club "Rus" + 0096+ 01:09
74 Oleksii Kasianov 1992 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0043+ 29
75 Dmitry Samokhvalov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 0011+ 08
76 Maxim Gogolev 1981 SHVSM-2 Samara + 0090+ 01:04
77 Denis Berezkin 1989 Udmurtia CSKA + 0084+ 59
78 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia + 0092+ 01:05
79 Timur Maleiev 1996 ISD Continental Team + 0040+ 28
80 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Russia + 0020+ 17
81 Maksim Gorbushin 1996 Udmurtia CSKA + 0065+ 46
82 Vasili Strokau 1995 Rcop Belarus + 0056+ 38
83 Konstyantyn Ashurov 1996 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0050+ 32
84 Sergey Trubetskoy 1990 CSK VVS + 0088+ 01:04
85 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 Vino4ever + 0093+ 01:07
86 Gabor Kazsa 1989 Serbia + 0079+ 54
87 Igor Boev 1989 RusVelo + 0055+ 37
88 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia + 0078+ 54
89 Nikita Razumov 1996 Russia + 0021+ 17
90 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 Samara Region + 0080+ 55
91 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0052+ 34
92 Anton Moruha 1995 Kyiv Capital Racing + 0044+ 30
93 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus + 0019+ 16
94 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0007+ 04
95 Alexander Ryabkin 1989 Samara Region + 0047+ 31
96 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 0095+ 01:08
97 Pavel Ptashkin 1990 SHVSM-2 Samara + 0071+ 49
98 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0015+ 11
99 Dmitry Vernidub 1992 CSK VVS + 00107+ 01:21
100 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0069+ 47
101 Sergey Belykh 1990 Udmurtia CSKA + 0041+ 28
102 Pavel Sayko 1995 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 0061+ 43
103 Andrey Timofeev 1996 Sestroretsk + 00105+ 01:19
104 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0064+ 44
105 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 SHVSM-2 Samara + 0031+ 23
106 Vladislau Dubovski 1994 Rcop Belarus + 0077+ 53
107 Kirill Egorov 1993 Samara Region + 0098+ 01:11
108 Artem Romanenko 1994 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 00102+ 01:16
109 Vladislav Filipovich 1996 Vino4ever + 00109+ 01:22
110 Denis Kalashnikov 1996 Samara Region + 29117+ 01:49
111 Aliaksandr Piasetski 1993 Rcop Belarus + 38103+ 01:16
112 Artem Gorenkov 1995 Cycling club "Rus" + 40113+ 01:34
113 Jovan Zekavica 1991 Serbia + 00100+ 01:12
114 Aleksei Meksheev 1996 Dinamo + 48114+ 01:35
115 Oleksandr Verulskyy 1993 Crimea + 53116+ 01:47
116 Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:13108+ 01:21
117 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0051+ 32
118 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Sestroretsk + 01:32118+ 02:08
119 Pavel Leonov 1995 CSK VVS + 01:32119+ 02:46
120 Timur Abkhadeev 1995 Krasnodar Region + 04:24120+ 05:20
121 Roman Kutuzov 1996 Krasnodar Region + 05:54133+ 07:27
122 Aleksei Nemchinov 1996 Ural + 05:54125+ 06:59
123 Alexey Zhilykov 1994 Ural + 05:54131+ 07:16
124 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Kyiv Capital Racing + 05:54121+ 06:26
125 Mikhail Kasyanov 1996 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 05:54134+ 07:30
126 Alexander Mamontov 1994 CSK VVS + 05:54124+ 06:49
127 Nikolai Melnikov 1996 Ural + 05:54138+ 10:48
128 Pavel Solovev 1995 MGFSO + 05:54123+ 06:41
129 Vadim Bezdenezhnykh 1996 Cycling club "Rus" + 05:54126+ 07:08
130 Vladislav Litvintsev 1995 Sestroretsk + 05:54128+ 07:08
131 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 Krasnodar Region + 05:54129+ 07:10
132 Maksim Sukhomesov 1991 Krasnodar Region + 05:54127+ 07:08
133 Nikita Malyshev 1996 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo + 05:54135+ 07:34
134 Alexsandr Lobanov 1995 Sestroretsk + 05:54137+ 07:52
135 Vladislav Agastyan 1992 Ural + 05:54136+ 07:35
136 Konstantin Yakimov 1991 Udmurtia CSKA + 05:54132+ 07:22
137 Ivan Kovalev 1986 Dinamo + 05:54122+ 06:30
138 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Vino4ever + 05:58130+ 07:13
DNF Andrey Potapov 1996 Krasnodar Region 999

Info

Race Tour of Kuban
Nation Russia
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 108 km
StartNovorossiysk
FinishNebug
DateApril 3rd (2015)
Leader A.Ershov
Points I.Savitsky
Mountain E.Zverkov

Ivan Savitsky