2018 Healthy Ageing Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 03:28:1102+ 22
02 Kirsten Wild 1982 Wiggle - High5 + 0005+ 01:36
03 Monique van de Ree 1988 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 0020+ 09:14
04 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 000108:55:43
05 Mieke Kroger 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 0824+ 10:23
06 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 1503+ 42
07 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 1604+ 01:10
08 Barbara Guarischi 1990 Team Virtu Cycling + 1623+ 09:48
09 Lisa Klein 1996 Canyon SRAM Racing + 1606+ 02:01
10 Riejanne Markus 1994 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 2309+ 03:13
11 Trixi Worrack 1981 Canyon SRAM Racing + 3207+ 02:35
12 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 3608+ 02:48
13 Emilie Moberg 1991 Team Virtu Cycling + 3631+ 14:52
14 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 03:0815+ 06:32
15 Arianna Pruisscher 1998 Jos Feron Lady Force + 03:0950+ 27:51
16 Susanne Andersen 1998 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 03:0918+ 07:21
17 Anouska Koster 1993 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03:0912+ 05:22
18 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Team Sunweb + 03:0919+ 08:13
19 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03:1114+ 05:47
20 Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 03:1130+ 14:17
21 Lisa Brennauer 1988 Wiggle - High5 + 03:1110+ 05:08
22 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 03:1129+ 13:31
23 Roxane Knetemann 1987 Ale Cipollini + 03:1117+ 07:15
24 Amalie Dideriksen 1996 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 03:1113+ 05:28
25 Trine Schmidt 1988 Team Virtu Cycling + 03:1116+ 07:02
26 Kristie Van Haaften 1999 - + 03:1151+ 29:07
27 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon SRAM Racing + 03:1111+ 05:20
28 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 03:1722+ 09:48
29 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon SRAM Racing + 03:1739+ 19:34
30 Kaat Hannes 1991 Jos Feron Lady Force + 06:1354+ 30:47
31 Winanda Spoor 1991 RC Jan van Arckel + 06:1334+ 18:05
32 Danique Braam 1995 RC Jan van Arckel + 06:1335+ 18:31
33 Minke Bakker 1997 - + 06:1347+ 24:05
34 Femke Markus 1996 NWVG Dames + 06:1328+ 11:48
35 Loes Adegeest 1996 NWVG Dames + 06:1327+ 11:36
36 Maaike Boogaard 1998 BTC City Ljubljana + 06:1321+ 09:43
37 Elise Maes 1992 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:1355+ 30:48
38 Grace Garner 1997 Wiggle - High5 + 06:1365+ 34:36
39 Natalie Grinczer 1993 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06:1360+ 32:12
40 Evy Kuijpers 1995 RC Jan van Arckel + 06:1346+ 22:59
41 Lucy Garner 1994 Wiggle - High5 + 06:1343+ 21:06
42 Hanna Solovey 1992 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 06:1342+ 20:43
43 Argiro Milaki 1992 Servetto Giusta + 06:1359+ 31:52
44 Mylene De Zoete 1999 RC Jan van Arckel + 06:1337+ 18:50
45 Bente Van Teeseling 1999 RC Jan van Arckel + 06:1353+ 30:42
46 Rhona Callander 1999 - + 06:1341+ 20:09
47 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 - + 06:1352+ 29:49
48 Eri Yonamine 1991 Wiggle - High5 + 06:2044+ 21:11
49 Janieke Kalsbeek 1988 - + 06:2058+ 31:24
50 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06:2026+ 11:27
51 Christina Malling Siggaard 1994 Team Virtu Cycling + 06:2032+ 16:23
52 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06:2045+ 21:17
53 Michelle Lauge Quaade 1991 - + 06:2056+ 30:57
54 Simona Frapporti 1988 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06:2025+ 11:21
55 Laura Massey 1981 - + 06:2068+ 35:04
56 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling + 06:2036+ 18:49
57 Nienke Wasmus 1999 SwaboLadies.nl + 06:5438+ 19:17
58 Amber Van Der Hulst 1999 SwaboLadies.nl + 06:5433+ 17:46
59 Celine Van Houtum 1997 - + 08:0062+ 33:53
60 Nicole Steigenga 1998 SwaboLadies.nl + 08:1540+ 20:07
61 Tanja Erath 1989 Canyon SRAM Racing + 09:1467+ 34:49
62 Nicole Clerx 1989 - + 09:1466+ 34:47
63 Corinna Lechner 1994 BTC City Ljubljana + 09:1470+ 35:40
64 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 09:1461+ 33:07
65 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Ale Cipollini + 09:1457+ 31:19
66 Sanne Bouwmeester 1996 - + 09:1448+ 25:50
67 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto Giusta + 09:1464+ 34:29
68 Ingrid Moe 1984 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 09:1449+ 26:33
69 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 09:1475+ 36:56
70 Annina Jenal 1989 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:1469+ 35:35
71 Paulien Koster 1997 NWVG Dames + 09:1474+ 36:51
72 Carolin Schiff 1986 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:1472+ 35:59
73 Beate Zanner 1982 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:1471+ 35:51
74 Gudrun Stock 1995 Maxx - Solar - Lindig + 09:1463+ 34:10
75 Esther Van Leeuwe 1983 - + 09:1476+ 37:29
76 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto Giusta + 09:1473+ 36:08
DNS Frida Knutsson 1997 Jos Feron Lady Force 999
DNS Wendy Oosterwoud 1995 NWVG Dames 999
DNS Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 999
DNF Rikke Lønne 1988 - 999
DNF Trine Andersen 1987 - 999
DNF Mareille Meijering 1995 - 999
DNF Floor Weerink 1998 - 999
DNF Bettina Zijlstra 1980 - 999
DNF Phaedra Krol 1999 - 999
DNF Maaike Meistrok 1999 - 999
DNF Alice Sharpe 1994 - 999
DNF Emily Meakin 1988 - 999
DNF Leah Thorvilson 1979 Canyon SRAM Racing 999
DNF Trine Holmsgaard 1997 Experza - Footlogix 999
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn 1998 Hitec Products - Birk Sport 999
DNF Alexandra Nessmar 1994 Jos Feron Lady Force 999
DNF Liisa Ehrberg 1988 Jos Feron Lady Force 999
DNF Anna Knauer 1995 Maxx - Solar - Lindig 999
DNF Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 999
DNF Lily Schuitemaker 1999 RC Jan van Arckel 999
DNF Paula SanMartin Rodriguez 1997 Servetto Giusta 999
DNF Marissa Baks 1998 SwaboLadies.nl 999
DNF Tessa Neefjes 1996 SwaboLadies.nl 999
DNF Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb 999
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 999

Info

Race Healthy Ageing Tour
Nation Netherlands
Stage 05.stage
Type Flat
Distance 142.9 km
StartHogeland
FinishWinsum
DateApril 7th (2018)
Leader A.Pieters
Youth L.Klein
Points K.Wild
Combative E.Moberg
Sprint N.Van Gogh

Chantal Blaak