Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Bloeizone Fryslan
UCI, Stage race, 4th -8th April 2018, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
GC
Youth
Points
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Spain
Sweden
Ukraine
USA
Teams
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
Jos Feron Lady Force
Maxx - Solar - Lindig
National Team Denmark
National Team Germany
National Team Netherlands
NWVG Dames
Parkhotel Valkenburg
RC Jan van Arckel
Restore Cycling
Servetto - Stradalli
SwaboLadies.nl
Team Drenthe
Team Virtu Cycling
Torelli - Kuota - Brother
WaowDeals Pro Cycling
Wiggle - High5
WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Klein
Lisa
1996
Canyon - SRAM Racing
11:22:10
02
Korevaar
Jeanne
1996
WaowDeals Pro Cycling
+ 03:25
03
Dideriksen
Amalie
1996
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
+ 03:27
04
Wiebes
Lorena
1999
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 04:31
05
Andersen
Susanne
1998
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
+ 05:20
06
Mathiesen
Pernille
1997
National Team Denmark
+ 06:19
07
Boogaard
Maaike
1998
National Team Netherlands
+ 07:42
08
Schneider
Skylar
1998
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
+ 07:54
09
Markus
Femke
1996
NWVG Dames
+ 09:47
10
van 't Geloof
Marjolein
1996
National Team Netherlands
+ 11:43
11
Van Der Hulst
Amber
1999
SwaboLadies.nl
+ 15:52
12
Adegeest
Loes
1996
NWVG Dames
+ 16:26
13
de Zoete
Mylene
1999
RC Jan van Arckel
+ 16:56
14
Wasmus
Nienke
1999
SwaboLadies.nl
+ 17:29
15
Riffel
Christa
1998
Canyon - SRAM Racing
+ 17:40
16
Steigenga
Nicole
1998
SwaboLadies.nl
+ 18:19
17
Callander
Rhona
1999
Torelli - Kuota - Brother
+ 20:05
18
Bakker
Minke
1997
Restore Cycling
+ 22:11
19
Bouwmeester
Sanne
1996
Team Drenthe
+ 26:17
20
van Haaften
Kirstie
1999
Restore Cycling
+ 27:19
21
Van Teeseling
Bente
1999
RC Jan van Arckel
+ 28:54
22
Swinkels
Karlijn
1998
National Team Netherlands
+ 29:12
23
Soet
Aafke
1997
WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
+ 30:28
24
Van Houtum
Celine
1997
Jos Feron Lady Force
+ 32:05
25
Garner
Grace
1997
Wiggle - High5
+ 32:48
26
Teutenberg
Lea Lin
1999
WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
+ 35:16
27
Koster
Paulien
1997
NWVG Dames
+ 45:21
Information
Bloeizone Fryslan
Netherlands
4th -8th April 2018
2.1