You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2018 Healthy Ageing Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 06

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Amy Pieters 1991 Netherlands Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 11:20:09
02 Chantal Blaak 1989 Netherlands Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 22
03 Christine Majerus 1987 Luxembourg Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 42
04 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Netherlands Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 42
05 Kirsten Wild 1982 Netherlands Wiggle - High5 + 01:36
06 Lisa Klein 1996 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing + 02:01
07 Trixi Worrack 1981 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing + 02:18
08 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 02:30
09 Riejanne Markus 1994 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 03:13
10 Lisa Brennauer 1988 Germany Wiggle - High5 + 04:44
11 Alice Barnes 1995 Great Britain Canyon SRAM Racing + 05:20
12 Anouska Koster 1993 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 05:22
13 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 05:26
14 Amalie Dideriksen 1996 Denmark Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 05:28
15 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 06:32
16 Trine Schmidt 1988 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 07:09
17 Roxane Knetemann 1987 Netherlands Ale Cipollini + 07:15
18 Susanne Andersen 1998 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07:21
19 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Denmark Team Sunweb + 08:20
20 Monique van de Ree 1988 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 09:14
21 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands BTC City Ljubljana + 09:43
22 Skylar Schneider 1998 USA Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 09:55
23 Mieke Kroger 1993 Germany Team Virtu Cycling + 09:55
24 Barbara Guarischi 1990 Italy Team Virtu Cycling + 10:07
25 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Italy Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:10
26 Simona Frapporti 1988 Italy Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:28
27 Femke Markus 1996 Netherlands NWVG Dames + 11:48
28 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 13:44
29 Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 14:17
30 Emilie Moberg 1991 Norway Team Virtu Cycling + 14:52
31 Christina Malling Siggaard 1994 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 16:23
32 Winanda Spoor 1991 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel + 17:43
33 Amber Van Der Hulst 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl + 17:53
34 Loes Adegeest 1996 Netherlands NWVG Dames + 18:27
35 Danique Braam 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel + 18:31
36 Mylene De Zoete 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel + 18:57
37 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 19:02
38 Nienke Wasmus 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl + 19:30
39 Christa Riffel 1998 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing + 19:41
40 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl + 20:20
41 Hanna Solovey 1992 Ukraine Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 20:50
42 Lucy Garner 1994 Great Britain Wiggle - High5 + 21:06
43 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 21:30
44 Eri Yonamine 1991 Japan Wiggle - High5 + 21:43
45 Rhona Callander 1999 Great Britain - + 22:06
46 Evy Kuijpers 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel + 22:59
47 Minke Bakker 1997 Netherlands - + 24:12
48 Sanne Bouwmeester 1996 Netherlands - + 28:18
49 Kristie Van Haaften 1999 Netherlands - + 29:20
50 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 Canada - + 30:10
51 Kaat Hannes 1991 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force + 30:47
52 Elise Maes 1992 Luxembourg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 30:55
53 Bente Van Teeseling 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel + 30:55
54 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands Ale Cipollini + 31:13
55 Janieke Kalsbeek 1988 Netherlands - + 31:31
56 Natalie Grinczer 1993 Great Britain WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 32:25
57 Aafke Soet 1997 Netherlands WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 32:29
58 Michelle Lauge Quaade 1991 Denmark - + 32:59
59 Celine Van Houtum 1997 Netherlands - + 34:06
60 Grace Garner 1997 Great Britain Wiggle - High5 + 34:49
61 Tanja Erath 1989 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing + 35:02
62 Laura Massey 1981 Great Britain - + 35:17
63 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 Germany WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 37:17
64 Ingrid Moe 1984 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 37:59
65 Nicole Clerx 1989 Netherlands - + 38:53
66 Argiro Milaki 1992 Greece Servetto Giusta + 42:23
67 Anna Potokina 1987 Russia Servetto Giusta + 42:59
68 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Russia Servetto Giusta + 46:50
69 Paulien Koster 1997 Netherlands NWVG Dames + 47:22
70 Esther Van Leeuwe 1983 Netherlands - + 48:55

Info

RaceHealthy Ageing Tour
Nation Netherlands
DateApril 4th-8th
Edition2018
Classification2.1
Leader A.Pieters
Youth L.Klein
Points K.Wild
Sprint N.Van Gogh
Extra Compare top four

Amy Pieters