2018 Grand Prix de Dottignies

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Italy Ale Cipollini 3t 10' 06"
02 Elisa Balsamo 1998 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
03 Pascale Jeuland 1987 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 00"
04 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Spain Movistar Women's Team 00"
05 Maria Vittoria Sperotto 1996 Italy Bepink 00"
06 Soraya Paladin 1993 Italy Ale Cipollini 00"
07 Belle De Gast 1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
08 Eugénie Duval 1993 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 00"
09 Rozanne Slik 1991 Netherlands FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 00"
10 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
11 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 00"
12 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
13 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Lithuania Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
14 Nina Kessler 1988 Netherlands Hitec Products - Birk Sport 00"
15 Marta Tagliaferro 1989 Italy Cylance Pro Cycling 00"
16 Michela Balducci 1995 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
17 Aude Biannic 1991 France Movistar Women's Team 00"
18 Daniela Gaß 1980 Germany Maaslandster International Women's 00"
19 Kelly Kalm 1997 Estonia Isorex Cycling Team 00"
20 Stine Anderson Borgli 1990 Norway Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 00"
21 Kaat Hannes 1991 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
22 Femke Geeris 1996 Netherlands Maaslandster International Women's 00"
23 Nathalie Bex 1998 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 00"
24 Mia Radotic 1984 Croatia BTC City Ljubljana 00"
25 Lone Meertens 1998 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 00"
26 Heidi Dalton 1995 South Africa Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
27 Anne De Ruiter 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
28 Greta Richioud 1996 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 00"
29 Amanda Jamieson 1997 Australia Maaslandster International Women's 00"
30 Nina Buysman 1997 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
31 Chiara Consonni 1999 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
32 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Spain Movistar Women's Team 00"
33 Fien Delbaere 1996 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 00"
34 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Sweden Experza - Footlogix 00"
35 Lotte Rotman 1999 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 00"
36 Anastasiia Iakovenko 1995 Russia BTC City Ljubljana 00"
37 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 1990 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 00"
38 Argiro Milaki 1992 Greece Servetto Giusta 00"
39 Femke Verstichelen 1984 Belgium Servetto Giusta 00"
40 Annelies Dom 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
41 Chloe Turblin 1995 France Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
42 Katia Ragusa 1997 Italy Bepink 00"
43 Isabelle Beckers 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
44 Agnieszka Skalniak 1997 Poland Experza - Footlogix 00"
45 Alana Castrique 1999 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
46 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands BTC City Ljubljana 00"
47 Anka Hermans 1996 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren 00"
48 Febe Schokkaert 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 00"
49 Anabelle Dreville 1995 France Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
50 Coralie Demay 1992 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 00"
51 Kirsten Peetoom 1988 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
52 Caroline Thorvik 1994 Norway Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
53 Birgitte Ravndal 1991 Norway Keukens Redant Cycling Team 00"
54 Nike Beckeringh 1994 Netherlands - 00"
55 Alexandra Nessmar 1994 Sweden Jos Feron Lady Force 00"
56 Moniek Tenniglo 1988 Netherlands FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 00"
57 Anna Potokina 1987 Russia Servetto Giusta 00"
58 Liane Lippert 1998 Germany Team Sunweb 00"
59 Erica Magnaldi 1992 Italy Bepink 00"
60 Vibeke Dybwad 1975 Norway Keukens Redant Cycling Team 00"
61 Nancy Van der Burg 1992 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
62 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 00"
63 Spela Kern 1990 Slovenia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
64 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez 1992 Spain Movistar Women's Team 00"
65 Laura Vainionpaa 1994 Finland Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 00"
66 Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Luxembourg Lotto - Soudal Ladies 00"
67 Corinna Lechner 1994 Germany BTC City Ljubljana 00"
68 Ingrid Moe 1984 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 00"
69 Jet Wildeman 1993 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT 00"
70 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Poland Movistar Women's Team 00"
71 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 00"
72 Letizia Borghesi 1998 Italy Bepink 00"
73 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Russia Servetto Giusta 00"
74 Lija Laizane 1993 Latvia Aromitalia Vaiano 00"
75 Jelena Eric 1996 Serbia Cylance Pro Cycling 00"
76 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
77 Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 00"
78 Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 00"
79 Alessia Vigilia 1999 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
80 Rachel Neylan 1982 Australia Movistar Women's Team 00"
81 Silvia Persico 1997 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
82 Giorgia Bronzini 1983 Italy Cylance Pro Cycling 00"
83 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Italy VALCAR PBM 00"
84 Ruth Winder 1993 USA Team Sunweb 00"
85 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Italy Hitec Products - Birk Sport 21"
86 Anna Trevisi 1992 Italy Ale Cipollini 39"
87 Paula SanMartin Rodriguez 1997 Spain Servetto Giusta 3' 28"
88 Nathalie Verschelden 1994 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force 3' 29"
89 Kelly Markus 1993 Netherlands Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 3' 29"
90 Linda Ter Beek 1987 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT 3' 29"
91 Kim de Baat 1991 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 3' 29"
92 Jessy Druyts 1994 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 7' 31"
93 Karolina Perekitko 1998 Poland Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 7' 31"
94 Amy Hill 1995 Great Britain Maaslandster International Women's 7' 31"
95 Rosalia Ortiz Hano 1999 Spain Servetto Giusta 7' 31"
96 Kylie Waterreus 1998 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 7' 31"
97 Berdine Bakker 1988 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT 7' 31"
98 Mieke Docx 1996 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 7' 31"
99 Margot Dutour 1996 France Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 7' 31"
100 Lensy Debboudt 1977 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 7' 31"
101 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 1995 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 7' 31"
102 Kathleen Sterckx 1975 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 7' 31"
103 Yva Geluk 1989 Netherlands Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 7' 31"
104 Tara Gins 1990 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 7' 31"
105 Christina Schweinberger 1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 7' 31"
106 Marjon Claus 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 7' 31"
107 Tereza Medvedova 1996 Slovakia Bepink 7' 31"
108 Evelien Debboudt 1984 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 7' 31"
109 Tsubasa Makise 1985 Japan Maaslandster International Women's 7' 31"
110 Ane Iriarte Lasa 1995 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 7' 31"
111 Demmy Druyts 1995 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 7' 31"
112 Winanda Spoor 1991 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 7' 31"
113 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 7' 31"
114 Gilke Croket 1992 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 7' 31"
115 Anisha Vekemans 1991 Belgium Ale Cipollini 7' 31"
DNS Angelica Brogi 1998 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNS Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Spain Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS Bryony van Velzen 1996 Netherlands Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNF Delore Stougje 1998 Netherlands -
DNF Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands Ale Cipollini
DNF Lisa De Ranieri 1997 Italy Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Sarah Borremans 1988 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Kim Johanna Kohlmeyer 1983 Germany Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Tiana Troch 1997 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Steffy Van den Haute 1993 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Lisa Morzenti 1998 Italy Bepink
DNF Eugenia Bujak 1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Holly Breck 1992 USA Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Rossella Ratto 1993 Italy Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Therese Bellfors 1990 Sweden Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Naika Deneef 1994 Belgium Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Ilse Temmerman 1983 Belgium Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Ten Hartog 1986 Belgium Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Gaia Tortolina 1997 Italy Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Soetkin Vertenten 1988 Belgium Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Rijkes 1991 Austria Experza - Footlogix
DNF Delphine Brits 1982 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn 1998 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Eline Coudeville 1996 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Herlinde Coudeville 1994 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Hanne Delanote 1993 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Katleen Jacobs 1994 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Justine Louchaert 1999 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Melanie Reynders 1997 Belgium Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
DNF Antonia Gröndahl 1995 Finland Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Keira McVitty 1995 Great Britain Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Terjesen 1996 Norway Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Isabelle Vandewalle 1996 Belgium Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kate Wightman 1993 New Zealand Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Frida Knutsson 1997 Sweden Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Lieselotte Overdevest 1998 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Malin Eriksen 1997 Norway Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Claudia Jongerius 1998 Netherlands Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Maaike Brandwagt 1998 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Jermaine Post 1992 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Gina Hofland 1994 Netherlands Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Bronwyn Macgregor 1982 Australia Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Simone De Vries 1994 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Daimy Hellemons 1998 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Charlotte Kool 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Sarah Michielsen-Stevens 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Laurence Thill 1995 Luxembourg Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen

Info

RaceGrand Prix de Dottignies
Nation Belgium
Distance 122.4 km
DateApril 2nd
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Marta Bastianelli