Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2018 Shuzenji Road Race(2)

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Atsushi Oka1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen3t 41' 43"
02Airan Fernandez1988 Spain Matrix Powertag38"
03Nariyuki Masuda1983 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen38"
04Kota Yokoyama1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team49"
05Ryu Suzuki1992 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen3' 43"
06Takuma Akita1994 Japan Shimano Racing Team3' 46"
07Daiki Yasuhara1991 Japan Matrix Powertag3' 50"
08Yuzuru Suzuki1985 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen3' 50"
09Tom Bossis1994 France Tokyo Ventos4' 09"
10Takahiro Koyama1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team4' 12"
11Naoto Saita1985 Japan LEOMO Bellmare4' 20"
12Rei Onodera1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen4' 26"
13Shotaro Iribe1989 Japan Shimano Racing Team4' 28"
14Masayuki Shibata1994 Japan Nasu Blasen4' 31"
15Kazushige Kuboki1989 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling4' 32"
16Ryo Minato1992 Japan Shimano Racing Team4' 35"
17Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Matrix Powertag4' 36"
18Kenji Takubo1995 Japan Matrix Powertag4' 39"
19Manabu Ishibashi1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling5' 44"
20Shinya Mawatari1994 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen5' 47"
21Hijiri Oda1998 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team5' 47"
22Yusuke Hiratsuka1995 Japan Honda Tochigi5' 47"
23Mikuya Egoshi1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team5' 48"
24Takafumi Konta1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos5' 50"
25Naoya Uchino1994 Japan Tokyo Ventos5' 50"
26Kodai Abe1996 Japan Honda Tochigi5' 51"
27Kenji Matsuki1979 Japan VC Fukuoka5' 53"
28Takeaki Amezawa1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen5' 54"
29Kyohei Mizuno1988 Japan eNShare - Eldorado5' 54
30Koki Shirakawa1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima5' 56"
31Keisuke Kimura1991 Japan Shimano Racing Team5' 57"
DNFGoro Akiyama1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFMakoto Aoki1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFMasaki Hirabayashi1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFNoriyuki Itogawa1991 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFTatsuya Mogoe1988 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFNaoki Susaki1996 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNFNaoki Fukuoka1993 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFIyori Nishizawa1991 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFKengo Shigeta1994 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFKeisuke Wakasugi1990 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFMasamichi Yamamoto1978 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNFFuminari Inoue1977 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFYudai Kaga1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFHiroshi Koseki1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFNaoyuki Miyaguchi1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNFTsutomu Fujita1975 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFSatoshi Hagiwara1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFHidenori Mitsuyama1989 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFTakayuki Mizuno1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFFumitake Nakamura1971 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFYuma Noguchi1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNFRyuji Kaga1988 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFTomoya Kano1973 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFDaigo Matsui1980 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFYuya Murata1997 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNFHiroshi Kobayashi1973 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFRyoichi Koizumi1992 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFTakeshi Mizuma1990 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFIchiro Nomiya1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFYuta Sagawa1986 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNFYasuhiro Daito1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFNobuo Iwatsuki1973 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFGoro Kakei1975 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFYamato Kanematsu1980 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFKyoshiro Kawada1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFRyutaro Nakamura1990 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFChihiro Sano1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFKatsunori Toyoda1988 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNFSho Iwase2000 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNFTakashi Yonetani1995 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNFYukihiro Doi1983 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNFNaoki Mukaigawa1980 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNFTakuto Matsushima1990 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFKaoru Obata1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFMotoki Sakurai1979 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFSatoru Watanabe1972 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNFTakahito Kishi1994 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNFAtsuya Nagayoshi1995 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNFYuto Yoshida1994 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNFSaya Kuroeda1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team
DNFHiroaki Harada1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFTakaaki Hori1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFJin Okubo1988 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFShunki Ito1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNFHironaga Masuda1996 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNFMichinari Takagi1993 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNFTomoyuki Iino1989 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNFYuji Hayakawa1975 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFAtsushi Kano1980 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFNaoyuki Maehara2000 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFHidekazu Sato1976 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFRyuichiro Yamashina1997 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNFKatsuma Fujioka1991 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFYoshihiro Katsura1995 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFSatoshi Nakagawa1979 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFWataru Otsuka1986 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFJunsei Tani1994 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNFRyosuke Kikuchi1990 Japan Walkride Bike
DNFTakuma Kumon1985 Japan Walkride Bike
DNFYuta Takada1986 Japan Walkride Bike
DNFShuya Akaogi1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNFShoun Iwasaki1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNFKohei Maeda1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNFToshiki Nagatsuka1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNFMasatoshi Oba1988 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Info
RaceShuzenji Road Race(2)
Nation Japan
Distance120 km
DateMarch 18th
Edition2018
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four