2018 Shuzenji Road Race(2)

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Atsushi Oka 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 3t 41' 43"
02 Airan Fernandez 1988 Spain Matrix Powertag 38"
03 Nariyuki Masuda 1983 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 38"
04 Kota Yokoyama 1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team 49"
05 Ryu Suzuki 1992 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 3' 43"
06 Takuma Akita 1994 Japan Shimano Racing Team 3' 46"
07 Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Japan Matrix Powertag 3' 50"
08 Yuzuru Suzuki 1985 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 3' 50"
09 Tom Bossis 1994 France Tokyo Ventos 4' 09"
10 Takahiro Koyama 1996 Japan Shimano Racing Team 4' 12"
11 Naoto Saita 1985 Japan LEOMO Bellmare 4' 20"
12 Rei Onodera 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 4' 26"
13 Shotaro Iribe 1989 Japan Shimano Racing Team 4' 28"
14 Masayuki Shibata 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen 4' 31"
15 Kazushige Kuboki 1989 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 4' 32"
16 Ryo Minato 1992 Japan Shimano Racing Team 4' 35"
17 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Spain Matrix Powertag 4' 36"
18 Kenji Takubo 1995 Japan Matrix Powertag 4' 39"
19 Manabu Ishibashi 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 5' 44"
20 Shinya Mawatari 1994 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 5' 47"
21 Hijiri Oda 1998 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 5' 47"
22 Yusuke Hiratsuka 1995 Japan Honda Tochigi 5' 47"
23 Mikuya Egoshi 1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team 5' 48"
24 Takafumi Konta 1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos 5' 50"
25 Naoya Uchino 1994 Japan Tokyo Ventos 5' 50"
26 Kodai Abe 1996 Japan Honda Tochigi 5' 51"
27 Kenji Matsuki 1979 Japan VC Fukuoka 5' 53"
28 Takeaki Amezawa 1995 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 5' 54"
29 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Japan eNShare - Eldorado 5' 54
30 Koki Shirakawa 1997 Japan Victoire Hiroshima 5' 56"
31 Keisuke Kimura 1991 Japan Shimano Racing Team 5' 57"
DNF Goro Akiyama 1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki 1976 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi 1977 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Noriyuki Itogawa 1991 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe 1988 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Susaki 1996 Japan Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Fukuoka 1993 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Iyori Nishizawa 1991 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Kengo Shigeta 1994 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi 1990 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto 1978 Japan Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue 1977 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Yudai Kaga 1992 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Hiroshi Koseki 1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi 1981 Japan eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Tsutomu Fujita 1975 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Hidenori Mitsuyama 1989 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takayuki Mizuno 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura 1971 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Yuma Noguchi 1990 Japan Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga 1988 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Tomoya Kano 1973 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Daigo Matsui 1980 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Yuya Murata 1997 Japan Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi 1973 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi 1992 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma 1990 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Ichiro Nomiya 1995 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Yuta Sagawa 1986 Japan Honda Tochigi
DNF Yasuhiro Daito 1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki 1973 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Goro Kakei 1975 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yamato Kanematsu 1980 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kyoshiro Kawada 1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Ryutaro Nakamura 1990 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Chihiro Sano 1987 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Katsunori Toyoda 1988 Japan Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sho Iwase 2000 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani 1995 Japan LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Yukihiro Doi 1983 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa 1980 Japan Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuto Matsushima 1990 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata 1976 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai 1979 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe 1972 Japan Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takahito Kishi 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi 1995 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida 1994 Japan Nasu Blasen
DNF Saya Kuroeda 1995 Japan Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hiroaki Harada 1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Takaaki Hori 1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo 1988 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Shunki Ito 1995 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hironaga Masuda 1996 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNF Michinari Takagi 1993 Japan Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tomoyuki Iino 1989 Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa 1975 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano 1980 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Naoyuki Maehara 2000 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato 1976 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina 1997 Japan VC Fukuoka
DNF Katsuma Fujioka 1991 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura 1995 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa 1979 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Wataru Otsuka 1986 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani 1994 Japan Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi 1990 Japan Walkride Bike
DNF Takuma Kumon 1985 Japan Walkride Bike
DNF Yuta Takada 1986 Japan Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi 1999 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Kohei Maeda 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Toshiki Nagatsuka 1994 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Masatoshi Oba 1988 Japan Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Info
RaceShuzenji Road Race(2)
Nation Japan
Distance120 km
DateMarch 18th
Edition2018
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four