01 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
03:20:28 |
02 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
03 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
04 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
05 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 00 |
07 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 |
08 |
Mansilla Christopher
| 1990 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
+ 00 |
09 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
10 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 00 |
11 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
12 |
Veltman Milan
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
13 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
14 |
Parker Luke
| 1993 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 00 |
15 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Xue Chaohua
| 1992 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
17 |
Wu Yong Jian
| 1992 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 00 |
19 |
Van Aken Matthias
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
+ 00 |
20 |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 00 |
21 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 00 |
22 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 00 |
23 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 |
24 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 00 |
25 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 00 |
26 |
Kremynskiy Vladyslav
| 1995 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 00 |
27 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 08 |
28 |
Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Mahdi
| 1994 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 08 |
29 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 08 |
30 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 08 |
31 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
32 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
33 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 08 |
34 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08 |
35 |
Cully Jan Andrej
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 08 |
36 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 08 |
37 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 08 |
38 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 08 |
39 |
Zimany Kristan
| 1997 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 08 |
40 |
Kraus Jan
| 1993 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 08 |
41 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 14 |
42 |
Kesl Michal
| 1982 | NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling.z.s. |
+ 14 |
43 |
Nazari Abolfazi
| 1991 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 14 |
44 |
Ollamov Dostonbek
| 1997 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
45 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 14 |
46 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
47 |
Corella Rene
| 1991 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
+ 14 |
48 |
Sunnatov Akramjon
| 1996 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
49 |
Udod Rinat
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 14 |
50 |
Law Kwun Wan
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
51 |
Wood Nicolas
| 1973 | - |
+ 22 |
52 |
Koop Jos
| 1988 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 24 |
53 |
Strupek Matyas
| 1997 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 24 |
54 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 24 |
55 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 24 |
56 |
Siddikov Dilmurdjon
| 1997 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
57 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
58 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30 |
59 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 31 |
60 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 31 |
61 |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 31 |
62 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 31 |
63 |
Vendolsky Ondrej
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 31 |
64 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 34 |
65 |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 34 |
66 |
Bēcis Armands
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 38 |
67 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
68 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 46 |
69 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 46 |
70 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 46 |
71 |
Ellerm-Norton Darcy
| 1992 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 46 |
72 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
73 |
Akparov Abdullojon
| 1990 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
74 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 51 |
75 |
Arian Behnam
| 1990 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 57 |
76 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 57 |
77 |
Xue Fuwen
| 1996 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 59 |
78 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:01 |
79 |
Shuang Shan
| 1992 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 01:03 |
80 |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:08 |
81 |
Tomasiak Konrad
| 1991 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
+ 01:10 |
82 |
Korrami Karim
| 1991 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:12 |
83 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:23 |
84 |
Asgharzadeh Alireza
| 1986 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:32 |
85 |
Harvey Benjamin
| 1990 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 01:35 |
86 |
Medvedev Sergey
| 1995 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 01:42 |
87 |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:55 |
88 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:55 |
89 |
Van Ijzendoorn Rik
| 1987 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:57 |
90 |
Cherhal Corentin
| 1994 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:57 |
91 |
Adamek Simon
| 1995 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 01:59 |
92 |
Kohout Michal
| 1996 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 01:59 |
93 |
Maleiev Timur
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 02:21 |
94 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 02:33 |
95 |
Seliverstov Roman
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 02:46 |
96 |
Taradai Valerii
| 1994 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 02:46 |
97 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 03:03 |
98 |
Harag Tomas
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 03:03 |
99 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 03:08 |
100 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 03:28 |
101 |
Sharpe Patrick
| 1994 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 03:52 |
102 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 03:58 |
103 |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 03:58 |
104 |
Kalma Guy
| 1995 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 05:00 |
105 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team |
+ 06:40 |
DSQ |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Ospina Carlos Alberto
| 1982 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
|