2018 Le Samyn des Dames

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Janneke Ensing 1986 Netherlands Ale Cipollini 3t 01' 12"
02 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb 04"
03 Lauren Kitchen 1990 Australia FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 04"
04 Soraya Paladin 1993 Italy Ale Cipollini 04"
05 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 08"
06 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Spain Cylance Pro Cycling 30"
07 Nina Kessler 1988 Netherlands Hitec Products - Birk Sport 47"
08 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 47"
09 Roxane Fournier 1991 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 47"
10 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies 47"
11 Sofie De Vuyst 1987 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 47"
12 Kaat Hannes 1991 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force 47"
13 Sarah Rijkes 1991 Austria Experza - Footlogix 47"
14 Kirsten Peetoom 1988 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force 47"
15 Leah Kirchmann 1990 Canada Team Sunweb 47"
16 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands Ale Cipollini 47"
17 Nathalie Bex 1998 Belgium Experza - Footlogix 47"
18 Demi De Jong 1995 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies 47"
19 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Denmark Team Sunweb 51"
20 Marieke van Witzenburg 1985 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 51"
21 Marta Tagliaferro 1989 Italy Cylance Pro Cycling 51"
22 Vita Heine 1984 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 51"
23 Valerie Demey 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 51"
24 Moniek Tenniglo 1988 Netherlands FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine 1' 44"
25 Isabelle Beckers 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies 1' 44"
26 Liisa Ehrberg 1988 Estonia Jos Feron Lady Force 1' 55"
27 Mylene De Zoete 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 1' 55"
28 Kelly Druyts 1989 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 1' 55"
29 Winanda Spoor 1991 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 1' 55"
30 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Sweden Experza - Footlogix 1' 55"
31 Susanne Andersen 1998 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 2' 23"
32 Jelena Eric 1996 Serbia Cylance Pro Cycling 4' 04"
33 Lone Meertens 1998 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 5' 59"
34 Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 5' 59"
35 Hanneke De Goeje 1997 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl 5' 59"
36 Marion Sicot 1992 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women 5' 59"
37 Chloe Turblin 1995 France Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5' 59"
38 Karolina Perekitko 1998 Poland Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 5' 59"
39 Desiree Ehrler 1991 Switzerland Maaslandster International Women's 5' 59"
40 Fien Delbaere 1996 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 5' 59"
41 Antonia Gröndahl 1995 Finland Isorex Cycling Team 5' 59"
42 Lily Schuitemaker 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 6' 03"
43 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6' 03"
44 Lensy Debboudt 1977 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team 6' 05"
45 Anisha Vekemans 1991 Belgium Ale Cipollini 6' 05"
46 Bente Van Teeseling 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 6' 05"
47 Evy Kuijpers 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel 6' 05"
DNF Romy Kasper 1988 Germany Ale Cipollini
DNF Lara Defour 1997 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Margot Dutour 1996 France Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Carolien Haers 1983 Belgium Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Kim Johanna Kohlmeyer 1983 Germany Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Holly Breck 1992 USA Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marcella Mahfuz Toldi 1984 Brazil Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Kim de Baat 1991 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNF Demmy Druyts 1995 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNF Kelly Markus 1993 Netherlands Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women
DNF Lenny Druyts 1997 Belgium Experza - Footlogix
DNF Trine Holmsgaard 1997 Denmark Experza - Footlogix
DNF Greta Richioud 1996 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Delphine Brits 1982 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Fien de Paepe 1996 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Tara Gins 1990 Belgium Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Laura Vainionpaa 1994 Finland Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Janine van der Meer 1994 Netherlands Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNF Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Camilla Møllebro Pedersen 1984 Denmark Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Thea Thorsen 1992 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Kerry Jonker 1996 Australia Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Mieke Leeman 1977 Belgium Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Liliane Leenknegt 1978 Belgium Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Keira McVitty 1995 Great Britain Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Jolien Vanhove 1997 Belgium Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Frida Knutsson 1997 Sweden Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Alexandra Nessmar 1994 Sweden Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Lieselotte Overdevest 1998 Netherlands Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Nathalie Verschelden 1994 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Evelien Debboudt 1984 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Malin Eriksen 1997 Norway Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Claudia Jongerius 1998 Netherlands Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evy Roelen 1994 Belgium Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Luxembourg Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen 1996 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Berdine Bakker 1988 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Jet Wildeman 1993 Netherlands Loving Potatoes - DJR Ladies CT
DNF Amy Hill 1995 Great Britain Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Gina Hofland 1994 Netherlands Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Anna-Leeza Hull 1997 Australia Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Lauren Murphy 1999 Great Britain Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Alisa van Oijen 1992 Austria Maaslandster International Women's
DNF Anne De Ruiter 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Chanella Stougje 1996 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Danique Braam 1995 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Charlotte Kool 1999 Netherlands RC Jan van Arckel
DNF Femke De Graaff 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Melanie Klement 1994 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Lieke Van der Draaij 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Amber Van Der Hulst 1999 Netherlands SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Emmy Andersson 1988 Sweden Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lynn Marien 1998 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sarah Michielsen-Stevens 1999 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Kathleen Sterckx 1975 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Shana Van Glabeke 1993 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lisa Vermeire 1994 Belgium Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
Info
RaceLe Samyn des Dames
Nation Belgium
Distance103.2 km
DateFebruary 27th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Janneke Ensing