Next manager: World Juniors (23/09 09:30)

2017 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Sun 3.Sep 17:36) ManagerComments (4)

Normal view Extended view

Quick-Step Floors

1 Kittel, Marcel1988
2 Brambilla, Gianluca1987
3 Cavagna, Remi1995
4 Devenyns, Dries1983
5 Sabatini, Fabio1985
6 Serry, Pieter1988
7 Vakoc, Petr1992
8 Vermote, Julien1989

Trek - Segafredo

11 Degenkolb, John1989
12 Felline, Fabio1990
13 Brändle, Matthias1989
14 Coledan, Marco1988
15 Didier, Laurent1984
16 Gogl, Michael1993
17 Pedersen, Mads1995
18 Rast, Gregory1980

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Bennett, Sam1990
22 Burghardt, Marcus1983
23 McCarthy, Jay1992
24 Pelucchi, Matteo1989
25 Sagan, Juraj1988
26 Pöstlberger, Lukas1992
27 Saramotins, Aleksejs1982
28 Selig, Rüdiger1989

Ag2r La Mondiale

31 Vuillermoz, Alexis1988
32 Bagdonas, Gediminas1985
33 Bakelants, Jan1986
34 Barbier, Rudy1992
35 Cherel, Mickaël1986
36 Cosnefroy, Benoit1995
37 Jauregui, Quentin1994
38 Vandenbergh, Stijn1984

UAE Team Emirates

41 Guardini, Andrea1989
42 Consonni, Simone1994
43 Ferrari, Roberto1983
44 Ganna, Filippo1996
45 Kump, Marko1988
46 Laengen, Vegard Stake1989
47 Lizde, Seid1995
48 Troia, Oliviero1994

Astana Pro Team

51 Gatto, Oscar1985
52 Breschel, Matti1984
53 Fominykh, Danill1991
54 Gidich, Yevgeniy1996
55 Kamyshev, Arman1991
56 Korsæth, Truls1993
57 Minali, Riccardo1995
58 Tleybayev, Ruslan1987

FDJ

61 Cimolai, Davide1989
62 Gaudu, David1996
63 Guarnieri, Jacopo1987
64 Konovalovas, Ignatas1985
65 Le Gac, Olivier1993
66 Madouas, Valentin1996
67 Sarreau, Marc1993
68 Reichenbach, Sebastien1989

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

71 Bouhanni, Nacer1990
72 Chetout, Loic1992
73 Claeys, Dimitri1987
74 Laporte, Christophe1992
75 Lemoine, Cyril1983
76 Senechal, Florian1993
77 Simon, Julien1985
78 Soupe, Geoffrey1988

Direct Energie

81 Boudat, Thomas1994
82 Gène, Yohann1981
83 Guillemois, Romain1991
84 Jeandesboz, Fabrice1984
85 Nauleau, Bryan1988
86 Ourselin, Paul1994
87 Petit, Adrien1990
88 Pichot, Alexandre1983

Veranda's Willems

91 Devolder, Stijn1979
92 Dupont, Timothy1987
93 Goolaerts, Michael1994
94 Cordeel, Sander1987
95 Livyns, Arjen1994
96 Premont, Christophe1989
97 Van Breussegem, Elias1992
98 Vergaerde, Otto1994

Wanty-Groupe

101 Offredo, Yoann1986
102 Antonini, Simone1991
103 Backaert, Frederik1990
104 Dehaes, Kenny1984
105 Dhaene, Brecht1988
106 Napolitano, Danilo1981
107 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume1991
108 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter1987

WB Veranclassic

111 Jules, Justin1986
112 Delfosse, Sébastien1982
113 Habeaux, Gregory1982
114 Masson, Christophe1985
115 Mortier, Julien1997
116 Naesen, Lawrence1992
117 Pardini, Olivier1985
118 Stassen, Julien1988

Fortuneo - Oscaro

121 McLay, Daniel1992
122 Bonnamour, Franck1995
123 Corbel, Erwann1991
124 Fonseca, Armindo1989
125 Gérard, Arnaud1984
126 Jeannesson, Arnold1986
127 Molly, Kenny1996
128 Pichon, Laurent1986

Roompot-Ned.Loterij

131 Ariesen, Tim1994
132 Meijers, Jeroen1993
133 Budding, Martijn1995
134 Van Goethem, Brian1991
135 Riesebeek, Oscar1992
136 Vermeltfoort, Coen1988
137 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd1992
138 Ligthart, Pim1988

Armee de Terre

141 Le Roux, Romain1992
142 Alaphilippe, Bryan1995
143 Ferasse, Thibault1994
144 Gaudin, Damien1986
145 Levasseur, Jordan1995
146 Poulhies, Stephane1985
147 Raibaud, Jimmy1991
148 Thomas, Benjamin1995

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Declercq, Benjamin1994
152 Deltombe, Kevin1994
153 Farazijn, Maxime1994
154 Lietaer, Eliot1990
155 Noppe, Christophe1994
156 Salomein, Jarl1989
157 Steels, Stijn1989
158 Van Rooy, Kenneth1993

HP BTP - Auber93

161 Feillu, Romain1984
162 Dassonville, Flavien1991
163 Baldo, Nicolas1984
164 Jakin, Alo1986
165 Le Cunff, Kevin1988
166 Gouault, Pierre1993
167 Menut, David1992
168 Touze, Damien1996

Delko Marseille - Provence KTM

171 Giraud, Benjamin1986
172 Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993
173 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh1992
174 Smukulis, Gatis1987
175 Pacher, Quentin1992
176 Martinez, Yannick1988
177 Finetto, Mauro1985
178 Liepins, Emils1992

Wilier Triestina

181 Pozzato, Filippo1981
182 Belletti, Manuel1985
183 Bertazzo, Liam1992
184 Busato, Matteo1987
185 Godoy, Yonder1993
186 Mareczko, Jakub1994
187 Mosca, Jacopo1993
188 Zhupa, Eugert1990

Nippo - Vini Fantini

191 Grosu, Eduard Michael1992
192 Bisolti, Alessandro1985
193 Canola, Marco1988
194 Filosi, Iuri1992
195 Stacchiotti, Riccardo1991
196 Marangoni, Alan1984
197 Santaromita, Ivan1984
198 Bou Company, Joan1997

Gazprom - RusVelo

201 Maikin, Roman1990
202 Brutt, Pavel1982
203 Boev, Igor1989
204 Ershov, Artur1990
205 Kurianov, Stepan1996
206 Porsev, Alexander1986
207 Savitsky, Ivan1992
208 Trusov, Nikolai1985

Roubaix Métropole

211 Leveau, Jeremy1992
212 Calleeuw, Joeri1985
213 Joly, Thomas1995
214 Kowalski, Dylan1994
215 Lecroq, Jeremy1995
216 Pouilly, Felix1994
217 Seynaeve, Lander1992
218 Vereecken, Nicolas1990

Top 10 [2017]

1. Bouhanni, Nacer4t 22' 29"
2. Sarreau, Marc00
3. Selig, Rüdiger00
4. Menut, David00
5. Consonni, Simone00
6. Jules, Justin00
7. Levasseur, Jordan00
8. Salomein, Jarl00
9. Pichon, Laurent00
10. Degenkolb, John00

Former winners

Bouhanni, Nacer (2013)
Feillu, Romain (2009, 2010)
Felline, Fabio (2015)
Kittel, Marcel (2016)

Former second & third

Belletti, Manuel (2009)
Bouhanni, Nacer (2015, 2016)
Dehaes, Kenny (2010)
Kittel, Marcel (2012)

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn38y 5d
Rast, Gregory37y 7m 17d
Napolitano, Danilo36y 7m 3d
Gène, Yohann36y 2m 8d
Pozzato, Filippo35y 11m 23d

Youngest rider

Mortier, Julien20y 1m 14d
Bou Company, Joan20y 7m 18d
Molly, Kenny20y 8m 10d
Kurianov, Stepan20y 8m 27d
Gaudu, David20y 10m 24d

FC-rank

24. Bouhanni, Nacer1435
33. Kittel, Marcel1279
35. Degenkolb, John1240
70. Canola, Marco739
79. Vuillermoz, Alexis694
80. Finetto, Mauro690
84. Felline, Fabio653
89. Bennett, Sam629
93. Bakelants, Jan617
100. Simon, Julien603