Next manager: CN FR (01/07)

2017 Joe Martin Stage Race

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Adam De Vos 1993 Rally Cycling 09:170109:17
02 Rob Britton 1984 Rally Cycling + 0002+ 00
03 Gavin Mannion 1991 UnitedHealthcare + 0303+ 03
04 Kyle Murphy 1991 Cylance Pro Cycling + 0804+ 08
05 Sepp Kuss 1994 Rally Cycling + 1005+ 10
06 Evan Huffman 1990 Rally Cycling + 1106+ 11
07 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 1207+ 12
08 Jack Burke 1995 Aevolo Cycling + 1408+ 14
09 Alexander Cataford 1993 UnitedHealthcare + 1409+ 14
10 Robin Carpenter 1992 Holowesko - Citadel + 1610+ 16
11 Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Rally Cycling + 1911+ 19
12 Janier Alexis Acevedo 1985 UnitedHealthcare + 1912+ 19
13 Taylor Eisenhart 1994 Holowesko - Citadel + 2113+ 21
14 Stephen Bassett 1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 2414+ 24
15 John Murphy 1984 Holowesko - Citadel + 2515+ 25
16 Ryan Roth 1983 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 2516+ 25
17 Daniel Eaton 1993 UnitedHealthcare + 2517+ 25
18 Kevin Girkins 1989 Elbowz Racing + 2618+ 26
19 Adam Roberge 1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 2819+ 28
20 Jonathan Clarke 1984 UnitedHealthcare + 2820+ 28
21 Michael Rice 1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman + 2821+ 28
22 Greg Henderson 1976 UnitedHealthcare + 2922+ 29
23 Danny Pate 1979 Rally Cycling + 2923+ 29
24 Connor Brown 1996 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 3024+ 30
25 Barry Miller 1988 - + 3025+ 30
26 Travis Samuel 1994 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 3126+ 31
27 Morgan Schmitt 1985 Arapahoe Resources + 3127+ 31
28 Rui Oliveira 1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman + 3328+ 33
29 Johnathan Freter 1992 - + 3529+ 35
30 Dennis Ramirez Mejia 1992 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 3630+ 36
31 Coulton Hartrich 1983 Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B + 3631+ 36
32 Justin Mauch 1994 Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B + 3632+ 36
33 Timothy Ahearn 1974 Team Errace + 3733+ 37
34 Peter Disera 1995 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 3834+ 38
35 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally Cycling + 3935+ 39
36 Geoffrey Curran 1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman + 4036+ 40
37 Tanner Putt 1992 UnitedHealthcare + 4137+ 41
38 Ruben Companioni 1990 Holowesko - Citadel + 4138+ 41
39 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras 1993 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4139+ 41
40 Austin Stephens 1993 303 Project + 4340+ 43
41 Micah Engle 1993 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 4341+ 43
42 Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 4342+ 43
43 Isaiah Newkirk 1990 303 Project + 4443+ 44
44 Alexis Cartier 1991 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 4444+ 44
45 Karl Menzies 1977 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4545+ 45
46 Luis Villalobos Hernandez 1998 Aevolo Cycling + 4546+ 45
47 Alexander Cowan 1996 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 4547+ 45
48 Ty Magner 1991 Holowesko - Citadel + 4548+ 45
49 Innokenty Zavyalov 1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 4649+ 46
50 Andres Miguel Diaz 1984 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4750+ 47
51 Matthew Staples 1998 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 4851+ 48
52 James Snitzer - - + 4852+ 48
53 Oscar Clark 1989 Holowesko - Citadel + 4853+ 48
54 Michael Hernandez 1997 Aevolo Cycling + 5054+ 50
55 Brendan McCormack 1994 CRCA Foundation + 5155+ 51
56 Julien Gagne 1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 5256+ 52
57 George Simpson 1993 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 5357+ 53
58 Sean Gardner 1994 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 5358+ 53
59 Pier-Andre Cote 1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 5359+ 53
60 Chad Young 1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman + 5560+ 55
61 Samuel Hunter Grove 1993 Cylance Pro Cycling + 5561+ 55
62 Jonathan Brown 1997 Axeon - Hagens Berman + 5562+ 55
63 Willem Kaiser 1997 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 5763+ 57
64 Nicolas Masbourian 1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 5764+ 57
65 Matthew Zimmer 1993 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 5865+ 58
66 Winston David 1987 SC Competitive Cyclist + 5866+ 58
67 Eric Marcotte 1980 Cylance Pro Cycling + 5967+ 59
68 Stefan Rothe 1981 Elbowz Racing + 5968+ 59
69 Marc-Antoine Nadon 1994 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 01:0069+ 01:00
70 Connor Dilger 1994 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 01:0070+ 01:00
71 Ben Foster - - + 01:0171+ 01:01
72 Laurent Gervais 1997 Aevolo Cycling + 01:0272+ 01:02
73 Cameron Clark 1992 - + 01:0273+ 01:02
74 Joseph Lewis 1989 Holowesko - Citadel + 01:0274+ 01:02
75 Gerardo Medina 1994 Stork-CCN + 01:0375+ 01:03
76 Andrew Clemence 1989 Landis Trek team + 01:0476+ 01:04
77 Lucas Sebastian Haedo 1983 UnitedHealthcare + 01:0477+ 01:04
78 Jokin Etxabe 1994 Aevolo Cycling + 01:0478+ 01:04
79 Julio Padilla 1992 Arapahoe Resources + 01:0579+ 01:05
80 Ricky Randall 1992 Arapahoe Resources + 01:0580+ 01:05
81 Gabriel Baca 1991 Elbowz Racing + 01:0581+ 01:05
82 Grant Koontz 1994 Arapahoe Resources + 01:0682+ 01:06
83 Quinton Disera 1998 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 01:0683+ 01:06
84 Miguel Bryon 1995 Holowesko - Citadel + 01:0784+ 01:07
85 Jure Rupnik 1993 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 01:0785+ 01:07
86 Lance Haidet 1997 Aevolo Cycling + 01:0786+ 01:07
87 Jason Saltzman 1997 Aevolo Cycling + 01:0787+ 01:07
88 Kyle Boorsma 1988 Toronto Hutsle + 01:0988+ 01:09
89 Sam Fritz 1994 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 01:0989+ 01:09
90 Corey Davis 1992 - + 01:0990+ 01:09
91 Stefano Barberi 1984 - + 01:1391+ 01:13
92 Rolly Weaver 1990 NaturaBlue Cycling Team + 01:1392+ 01:13
93 Taylor Warren 1992 303 Project + 01:1593+ 01:15
94 Eric Young 1989 Rally Cycling + 01:1594+ 01:15
95 Tyler Stites 1998 Aevolo Cycling + 01:1795+ 01:17
96 Marcos Lazzarottos 1990 - + 01:1796+ 01:17
97 Benoit Boulay 1991 Toronto Hutsle + 01:1997+ 01:19
98 Conor O'Brien 1992 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team + 01:1998+ 01:19
99 Oliver Flautt 1993 303 Project + 01:2099+ 01:20
100 Tim Savre 1990 Project Echelon Racing + 01:22100+ 01:22
101 Adam Farabaugh 1989 303 Project + 01:23101+ 01:23
102 Cristhian Ravelo Avila 1992 303 Project + 01:25102+ 01:25
103 David Kessler 1993 Team Errace + 01:25103+ 01:25
104 Matt Stephens 1982 Arapahoe Resources + 01:27104+ 01:27
105 Alejandro Padilla 1988 Arapahoe Resources + 01:27105+ 01:27
106 Max Ackerman 1994 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 01:32106+ 01:32
107 Andrew Dahlheim 1988 Arapahoe Resources + 01:32107+ 01:32
108 Eric Hill 1988 Project Echelon Racing + 01:33108+ 01:33
109 Noah Granigan 1996 CCB Team + 01:37109+ 01:37
110 Evan Bybee 1989 Arapahoe Resources + 01:40110+ 01:40
111 Charles Mac Cassin 1991 303 Project + 01:41111+ 01:41
112 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:41112+ 01:41
113 Brian West 1988 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 01:43113+ 01:43
114 Cory Lockwood 1988 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 01:45114+ 01:45
115 Marco Wajda - - + 01:47115+ 01:47
116 Anton Varabei 1985 Toronto Hutsle + 01:48116+ 01:48
117 Derek Cote 1996 Team Errace + 01:48117+ 01:48
118 Trevor O'Donnell 1996 Toronto Hutsle + 01:52118+ 01:52
119 Stephen Wagstaff - - + 01:53119+ 01:53
120 Nicholas Torraca 1995 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 01:53120+ 01:53
121 Cory Williams 1993 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 01:54121+ 01:54
122 Scott Law 1991 Cylance Pro Cycling + 01:55122+ 01:55
123 Evan Murphy 1988 Toronto Hutsle + 01:55123+ 01:55
124 Andrew Giniat 1991 Project Echelon Racing + 01:56124+ 01:56
125 Sammuel Moseley 1995 CRCA Foundation + 01:58125+ 01:58
126 Brant Speed 1981 Elbowz Racing + 01:58126+ 01:58
127 Kyle Anderson 1993 - + 02:01127+ 02:01
128 Oliver Behringer 1996 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:02128+ 02:02
129 Maxwell Anderson 1987 - + 02:02129+ 02:02
130 Ian Moore 1994 Pacific Premier Bank + 02:03130+ 02:03
131 Brad Bradford 1986 Toronto Hutsle + 02:07131+ 02:07
132 Juan Pimentel 1995 CRCA Foundation + 02:07132+ 02:07
133 Caleb Aoake 1998 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:09133+ 02:09
134 Adam Ventling 1982 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 02:17134+ 02:17
135 Cristobal Lopez - - + 02:23135+ 02:23
136 Samuel Munday 1998 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:26136+ 02:26
137 Macen Van Allan 1993 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 02:28137+ 02:28
138 Justin Williams 1989 Cylance Pro Cycling + 02:38138+ 02:38
139 Juan Gonzalez Aguilera 1997 - + 02:41139+ 02:41
140 Thomas Barnett 1993 Team Errace + 02:44140+ 02:44
141 Brenden Hardy 1990 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels + 02:45141+ 02:45
142 Yi Peng Teoh 1988 - + 02:46142+ 02:46
143 David Nickles - Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:47143+ 02:47
144 Geron Williams 1991 CRCA Foundation + 02:54144+ 02:54
145 Hamish Beadle 1998 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 03:21145+ 03:21

Info

Race Joe Martin Stage Race
Nation USA
Stage 01.stage
Type ITT
Distance 4.8 km
StartDevil's Den State Park
FinishDevil's Den State Park
DateMarch 30th (2017)
Leader A.De Vos
Youth J.Burke

Adam De Vos