Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06)

2010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Bergamasca

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Androni Giocattoli17t 04' 06''
02Riccardo Riccò [*]1983 Italy Ceramica Flaminia+ 22''
03Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Miche Pro Cycling Team+ 37''
04Luca Zanasca1983 Italy CDC - Cavaliere+ 47''
05Matteo Carrara1979 Italy Vacansoleil+ 50''
06Riccardo Chiarini1984 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic+ 1' 02''
07Fortunato Baliani1974 Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team+ 1' 03''
08José Serpa1979 Colombia Androni Giocattoli+ 1' 08''
09Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Carmiooro NGC+ 1' 11''
10Johann Tschopp1982 Switzerland BBOX Bouygues Telecom+ 1' 20''
11Bartosz Huzarski1980 Poland ISD - Neri+ 1' 22''
12Andreas Dietziker1982 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Corratec+ 1' 29''
13Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Rabobank CT+ 1' 32''
14Carles Jose Ochoa1980 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli+ 1' 34''
15Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 1' 35''
16Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vacansoleil+ 1' 46''
17Simone Stortoni1985 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox+ 2' 02''
18Alessandro Bisolti1985 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox+ 2' 31''
19Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic+ 2' 39''
20Hubert Schwab1982 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes+ 2' 44''
21Volodymir Starchyk1980 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad+ 2' 56''
22Elias Schmaeh1986 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes+ 3' 01''
23Giovanni Bernaudeau1983 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom+ 3' 43''
24Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Vacansoleil+ 3' 57''
25Didac Ortega Orts1982 Spain Acqua e Sapone+ 4' 08''
26Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary Atlas Personal - BMC4' 27"
27Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Vacansoleil5' 04"
28Edwin Carvajal1983 Colombia Miche Pro Cycling Team5' 24"
29Santo Anzà1980 Italy Ceramica Flaminia5' 28"
30Massimiliano Gentili1971 Italy Ceramica Flaminia5' 33"
31Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli5' 40"
32Carlo Scognamiglio1983 Italy ISD - Neri5' 41"
33Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Corratec5' 41"
34Maxim Belkov1985 Russia ISD - Neri6' 01"
35Andrea Noè1969 Italy Ceramica Flaminia6' 18"
36Rubens Bertogliati1979 Switzerland Androni Giocattoli6' 26"
37Jaroslaw Dabrowski1983 Poland Amore & Vita - Conad6' 39"
38Adam Sznitko1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice6' 46"
39Arkimedes Arguelyes1988 Russia Itera - Katusha6' 54"
40Pasquale Muto1980 Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team7' 20"
41Daniele Ratto1989 Italy Carmiooro NGC7' 31"
42Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Ceramica Flaminia7' 53"
43Michael Stevenson1984 Sweden Sparebanken Vest - Ridley8' 40"
44Alessandro Colo1986 Italy ISD - Neri8' 43"
45Paolo Bailetti1980 Italy Ceramica Flaminia8' 47"
46Bernhard Oberholzer1985 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes8' 49"
47Denys Kostyuk1982 Ukraine ISD - Neri9' 01"
48Manuele Caddeo1986 Italy Zeroquadro - Radenska9' 05"
49Nicolas Schnyder1987 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes9' 15"
50Stanislav Volkov1988 Russia Itera - Katusha9' 21"
51Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Carmiooro NGC9' 27"
52Marius Bernatonis1987 Lithuania Atlas Personal - BMC9' 28"
53Remco Broers1988 Netherlands Rabobank CT9' 52"
54Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice10' 05"
55David Tratnik1982 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska10' 35"
56Cameron Wurf1983 Australia Androni Giocattoli10' 57"
57Junya Sano1982 Japan Nippo11' 17"
58Guillaume Bourgeois1983 Switzerland Atlas Personal - BMC11' 31"
59Dariusz Batek1986 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice13' 02"
60Lukasz Bodnar1982 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice13' 21"
61Jacek Morajko1981 Poland Mroz - Active Jet13' 23"
62Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Rabobank CT14' 35"
63Joeri Adams1989 Belgium Rabobank CT14' 40"
64Rafaâ Chtioui1986 Tunisia Acqua e Sapone14' 54"
65Anthony Charteau1979 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom14' 58"
66Laurent Lefèvre1976 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom16' 29"
67Aurelien Passeron1984 France Meridiana - Kamen Team17' 10"
68Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Mroz - Active Jet17' 18"
69Silvere Ackermann1984 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Corratec17' 41"
70Fabio Taborre1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli17' 59"
71Bostijan Rezman1980 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska18' 06"
72Michele Gaia1985 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox18' 08"
73Vladislav Borisov1978 Russia Amore & Vita - Conad18' 10"
74Fabien Wolf1984 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes19' 02"
75Dmitriy Ignatiev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha19' 54"
76Oleg Opryshko1986 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad19' 59"
77Perrig Quemeneur1984 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom20' 07"
78Christoph Sokoll1986 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec20' 28"
79Daniele Callegarin1982 Italy CDC - Cavaliere20' 32"
80Ruslan Pidgornyy1977 Ukraine ISD - Neri20' 39"
81Artur Detko1983 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy20' 52"
82Andreas Rutishauser1967 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes21' 05"
83Petr Ignatenko1987 Russia Itera - Katusha21' 28"
84Francesco Tizza1981 Italy Carmiooro NGC21' 45"
85Brice Feillu1985 France Vacansoleil21' 45"
86Michal Golas1984 Poland Vacansoleil21' 48"
87Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy ISD - Neri22' 01"
88Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox22' 47"
89Guillaume Dessibourg1986 Switzerland Atlas Personal - BMC22' 51"
90Ruggero Marzoli1976 Italy Acqua e Sapone23' 22"
91Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic23' 40"
92Dmitro Krivtsov1985 Ukraine ISD - Neri23' 57"
93Andi Bajc1988 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska23' 58"
94Alan Marangoni1984 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox24' 39"
95Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Mroz - Active Jet25' 01"
96Roy Hegreberg1981 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley25' 02"
97Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan BBOX Bouygues Telecom25' 07"
98Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Rabobank CT25' 55"
99Nicolas Sanderson1984 Australia Amore & Vita - Conad26' 45"
100Tomasz Repinski1987 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice27' 16"
101Sebastien Siedler1978 Germany Vorarlberg - Corratec27' 39"
102Michal Podlaski1988 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy28' 01"
103Eugenio Loria1981 Italy CDC - Cavaliere28' 27"
104Filip Eidsheim1990 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley29' 20"
105David Locher1983 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes29' 38"
106Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland Mroz - Active Jet30' 15"
107Istvan Cziraki1986 Hungary Atlas Personal - BMC30' 17"
108Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice30' 35"
109Aristide Ratti1982 Italy Carmiooro NGC31' 00"
110Barry Markus1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT31' 26"
111Mariusz Witecki1981 Poland Mroz - Active Jet32' 09"
112Florian Salzinger1983 Germany Atlas Personal - BMC32' 23"
113Lukas Kalt1987 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes32' 30"
114Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad32' 55"
115Fabio Donesana1986 Italy Kalev Chocolate Team34' 40"
116Takashi Miyazawa1978 Japan Nippo35' 07"
117Alberto Di Lorenzo1982 Italy Zeroquadro - Radenska35' 11"
118Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT35' 36"
119Sebastien Fournet Fayard1985 France Carmiooro NGC36' 46"
120Fausto Fognini1985 Italy Amore & Vita - Conad37' 44"
121Ivan Bouteiller1989 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes38' 02"
122Stéphane Rossetto1987 France Vacansoleil40' 15"
123Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Atlas Personal - BMC41' 41"
124Martin Hacecky1988 Czech Republic Atlas Personal - BMC41' 53"
125Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Kalev Chocolate Team42' 57"
126Frode Solberg1987 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley46' 20"
DNFPaolo Ciavatta1984 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFRoberto De Patre1988 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFFrancesco Failli1983 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFLuca Pierfelici1983 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFRaffaele Illiano1977 Italy Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFJaroslaw Kowalczyk1989 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFRobert Radosz1975 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFDariusz Rudnicki1981 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFKajetan Skrobich1988 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFAdam Wadecki1977 Poland Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNFYuri Metlushenko1976 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad
DNFAlberto Loddo1979 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFFranck Bouyer1974 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNFGuillaume Le Floch1982 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNFParide Grillo1983 Italy Carmiooro NGC
DNFDomenico Agosta1983 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNFDanilo Andrenacci1978 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNFLuca Ascani1983 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNFGiuseppe Muraglia1979 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNFDavide Torosantucci1981 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNFLuca Celli1979 Italy Ceramica Flaminia
DNFLeonardo Giordani1977 Italy Ceramica Flaminia
DNFMattia Gavazzi1983 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox
DNFDamiano Caruso1987 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNFMarco Cattaneo1982 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNFClaudio Corioni1982 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNFGiario Ermeti1981 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNFSergio Lagana1982 Italy De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNFMikhail Antonov1986 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFSergey Rudaskov1984 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFCristiano Colombo1985 Italy Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFGabriel Leppik1990 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFMartin Puusepp1988 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFErki Pütsep1976 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFArdy Utar1990 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFUrmo Utar1989 Estonia Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFSalvatore Commesso1975 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFNicola D'Andrea1983 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFMariano Giallorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFOlegs Melehs1982 Latvia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFBruno Radotic1983 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFJuraj Ugrinic1990 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFStefano Usai1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFSimone Campagnaro1986 Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNFLuigi Gitto1986 Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNFLeonardo Pinizzotto1986 Italy Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNFMichael Rasmussen1974 Denmark Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNFBlazej Janiaczyk1983 Poland Mroz - Active Jet
DNFKrzysztof Krzywy1978 Poland Mroz - Active Jet
DNFPiotr Osinski1986 Poland Mroz - Active Jet
DNFMirko Battaglini1987 Italy Nippo
DNFVincenzo Garofalo1982 Italy Nippo
DNFKazuo Inoue1981 Japan Nippo
DNFUmberto Nardecchia1981 Italy Nippo
DNFMariusz Wiesiak1981 Poland Nippo
DNFBrian Bulgac1988 Netherlands Rabobank CT
DNFGeir Inge Berg1979 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFAnders Lund1988 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFJohan Fredrik Ziesler1990 Norway Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNFPatrick Gretsch1987 Germany Team HTC - Columbia
DNFAndrea Capelli1981 Italy Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNFMartin Schoffmann1987 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNFPavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNFMatija Kvasina1981 Croatia Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNFOmar Sottocornola1988 Italy Zeroquadro - Radenska
Info
RaceSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda Bergamasca
Nation Italy
DateMarch 31st-5th
Edition2010
Classification2.1
ExtraCompare top four

Michele Scarponi