Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Arekeev Alexander | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
Codol Massimo | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Palumbo Giuseppe |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Furdi Blaz | |
Kump Marko | |
Nose Tomasz | |
Senekovic Joze | |
Spilak Simon | |
Svab Miha | |
Zagar Jure | |
Zrimsek Jure |
Amore & Vita - McDonald's | |
---|---|
Bauer Alexey | |
Bury Slawomyr | |
Gasparre Graziano | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Kairelis Dainius | |
Kohut Slawomir | |
Krol Artur | |
Quaranta Ivan |
Aurum Hotels | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Ascani Luca | |
Cohnen Stefan | |
Pierfelici Luca | |
Quadranti Antonio | |
Rizza Emanuele | |
Sestili Luigi | |
Zampilli Rino |
Barloworld | |
---|---|
Bonomi Giosue | |
Caccia Diego | |
Cárdenas Félix | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin | |
Soler Mauricio |
Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Illiano Raffaele | |
Krys Hubert | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Quagliarella Domenico | |
Scotto D'Abusco Michele | |
Spadi Manuele | |
Varini Maurizio |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | |
---|---|
Bongiorno Ruben | |
Laverde Luis | |
Pagoto Andrea | |
Perez Cuapio Julio | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Tomei Francesco |
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD | |
---|---|
Bazhenov Alexandre | |
Cavalli Gianluca | |
Coletta Gianluca | |
Fanelli Ivan | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Rudenko Maxim | |
Shchebelin Alexei | |
Sobal Yauhen |
Elk Haus - Simplon | |
---|---|
Denifl Stefan | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Grundlinger Hannes | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Murer Wolfgang | |
Pichler Michael | |
Rucker Stefan | |
Totschnig Harald |
Hadimec | |
---|---|
Bertozzi Marco | |
Blumer Matthias | |
Gufler Alexander | |
Jimenez Marco | |
McPartland David | |
Randin Michael | |
Schmaeh Elias | |
Wyss Simon |
Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT | |
---|---|
Allegrini Mirko | |
Bragazzi Davide | |
Cadamuro Simone | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Mazzanti Massimo | |
Miorin Devis | |
Osella Marco | |
Shpilevsky Boris |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
Bono Matteo | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Szmyd Sylwester |
Legia - TV4 | |
---|---|
Buczek Michal | |
Matysiak Bartlomiej | |
Modzelewski Lukasz | |
Pawlyta Michal | |
Pietrzak Przemyslaw | |
Welniak Jaroslaw | |
Wolski Marcin |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Cataldo Dario | |
Failli Francesco | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Vanotti Alessandro |
MapaMap - BantProfi | |
---|---|
Gryschenko Ruslan | |
Janik Rafal | |
Kuras Tomasz | |
Martyniak Sebastian | |
Metlushenko Yuriy | |
Podgornik Dean | |
Starchyk Volodymyr | |
Timochine Mikhail |
Miche | |
---|---|
Cardellini Lorenzo | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Serri Eddy | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof |
OTC Doors - Lauretana | |
---|---|
Camussa Piergiorgio | |
Cannone Donato | |
Genovesi Diego | |
Maisto Massimiliano | |
Reda Francesco | |
Rossi Enrico | |
Signego Alessio | |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Rabobank CT | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
de Baat Arjen | |
Keizer Martijn | |
Kruijswijk Steven | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van der Velde Ricardo | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Radenska - PowerBar | |
---|---|
Fajt Kristjan | |
Gnezda Matej | |
Kocjan Jure | |
Ogris Vid | |
Rezman Bostijan | |
Strgar Matic | |
Tratnik David |
Serramenti - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Bertolini Bruno | |
Donadello Emiliano | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Schnyder Philippe | |
Serpa José | |
Turrina Mattia |
SouthAustralia.com-AIS | |
---|---|
Bates Gene | |
Clarke Jonathan | |
Clarke Simon | |
Dawson Peter | |
Jamieson Mark | |
Sanderson Nicholas | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Walker Johnnie |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
Bailetti Paolo | |
Bozic Borut | |
Chiarini Riccardo | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Ferrara Raffaele | |
Gutierrez Ignacio | |
Rossi Nazareno | |
Tiberio Alberto |
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol | |
---|---|
Bindi Emanuele | |
Borisov Vladislav | |
Carletti Marco | |
De Nobile Ivan | |
Gilioli Fabio | |
Loria Domenico | |
Masnata Claudio | |
Richeze Roberto Antonio |
Team Volksbank | |
---|---|
Lener Christian | |
Matzbacher Andreas | |
Morscher Harald | |
Pömer Christian | |
Riebenbauer Werner | |
Riedesser Patrick | |
Stalder Florian |
Tenax - Menikini | |
---|---|
Corsini Marco | |
Dematteis Micula | |
Ermeti Giairo | |
Golcer Jure | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Salerno Cristiano | |
Santambrogio Mauro |