1 |
1 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
06:04:31 |
2 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12 |
3 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 12 |
4 |
2 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
5 |
1 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - Scott |
+ 19 |
6 |
1 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
7 |
18 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 20 |
8 |
- |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
9 |
1 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
10 |
1 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 22 |
11 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
12 |
- |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 25 |
13 |
- |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 26 |
14 |
- |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
15 |
- |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - Scott |
+ 27 |
16 |
- |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27 |
17 |
- |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 28 |
18 |
5 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
19 |
1 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 29 |
20 |
1 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
21 |
1 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 29 |
22 |
2 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 30 |
23 |
3 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
24 |
3 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 |
25 |
3 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
26 |
3 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 31 |
27 |
5 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 31 |
28 |
2 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 32 |
29 |
2 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
30 |
3 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 33 |
31 |
3 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 33 |
32 |
3 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 34 |
33 |
3 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 34 |
34 |
3 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 34 |
35 |
3 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 35 |
36 |
3 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 35 |
37 |
3 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
38 |
3 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - Scott |
+ 35 |
39 |
3 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 36 |
40 |
33 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 36 |
41 |
4 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 38 |
42 |
5 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 39 |
43 |
5 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 39 |
44 |
7 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 40 |
45 |
7 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 40 |
46 |
7 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 40 |
47 |
7 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 41 |
48 |
7 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops |
+ 41 |
49 |
8 |
Druyts Jessy
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 41 |
50 |
8 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 42 |
51 |
32 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 43 |
52 |
8 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 44 |
53 |
8 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 45 |
54 |
9 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 45 |
55 |
9 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 50 |
56 |
13 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 52 |
57 |
13 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 52 |
58 |
8 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 55 |
59 |
3 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 56 |
60 |
8 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 59 |
61 |
1 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:00 |
62 |
7 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 01:04 |
63 |
3 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:09 |
64 |
1 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:14 |
65 |
10 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
66 |
11 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:15 |
67 |
11 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:15 |
68 |
2 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
69 |
15 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 01:24 |
70 |
16 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 01:24 |
71 |
16 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 01:26 |
72 |
1 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:26 |
73 |
15 |
Shaw Lucy
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 01:26 |
74 |
15 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 01:26 |
75 |
1 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:29 |
76 |
- |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:30 |
77 |
3 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:33 |
78 |
3 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:36 |
79 |
3 |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:37 |
80 |
3 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 01:37 |
81 |
9 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Drops |
+ 01:42 |
82 |
9 |
Hockings Lisen
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 01:42 |
83 |
9 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:43 |
84 |
10 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:46 |
85 |
10 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:48 |
86 |
10 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:50 |
87 |
10 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:56 |
88 |
9 |
Jones Hayley
| 1995 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:58 |
89 |
9 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:59 |
90 |
9 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Australia |
+ 02:00 |
91 |
6 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 02:05 |
92 |
8 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:21 |
93 |
34 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 02:40 |
94 |
9 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:49 |
95 |
6 |
Roe Eileen
| 1989 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:49 |
96 |
24 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:51 |
97 |
7 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 03:05 |
98 |
7 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 03:09 |
99 |
7 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:09 |
100 |
11 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:28 |
101 |
11 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:43 |
102 |
13 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Norway |
+ 03:47 |
103 |
13 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:49 |
104 |
13 |
Ruud Kirsti
| 1988 | Norway |
+ 03:49 |
105 |
14 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:52 |
106 |
2 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:13 |
107 |
16 |
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 04:59 |
108 |
41 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 07:40 |
109 |
38 |
Archibald Katie
| 1994 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 07:49 |
110 |
3 |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 08:02 |
111 |
9 |
Druyts Demmy
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 08:50 |
112 |
1 |
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 09:36 |
113 |
5 |
Pikulik Daria
| 1997 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:17 |
114 |
96 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 11:12 |
115 |
11 |
Lobigs Louisa
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 11:18 |
116 |
70 |
Pratt Jessica
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 11:22 |
117 |
7 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11:29 |
118 |
25 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 12:15 |
119 |
2 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 12:38 |
120 |
10 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 13:49 |
121 |
4 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15:32 |
122 |
5 |
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 15:59 |
123 |
1 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 22:09 |