1 |
2 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
16:25:23 |
2 |
1 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:53 |
3 |
2 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:54 |
4 |
- |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:01 |
5 |
2 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 04:21 |
6 |
2 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
7 |
1 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:39 |
8 |
6 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:52 |
9 |
4 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:34 |
10 |
- |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 06:36 |
11 |
2 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06:43 |
12 |
- |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:26 |
13 |
2 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 07:43 |
14 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 08:02 |
15 |
4 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 08:31 |
16 |
1 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 08:42 |
17 |
1 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 08:47 |
18 |
2 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:58 |
19 |
4 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 09:40 |
20 |
4 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:30 |
21 |
- |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 11:34 |
22 |
2 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 11:39 |
23 |
7 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:49 |
24 |
1 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 11:53 |
25 |
3 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12:21 |
26 |
12 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 12:29 |
27 |
2 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:30 |
28 |
2 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 13:32 |
29 |
10 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 13:36 |
30 |
2 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 14:25 |
31 |
9 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 14:41 |
32 |
3 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 14:49 |
33 |
2 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 14:54 |
34 |
7 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 15:04 |
35 |
1 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 17:29 |
36 |
3 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 17:54 |
37 |
4 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18:22 |
38 |
6 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 18:23 |
39 |
2 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 18:24 |
40 |
2 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:16 |
41 |
3 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 19:21 |
42 |
1 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 19:30 |
43 |
2 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 19:48 |
44 |
8 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 20:08 |
45 |
1 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 20:11 |
46 |
2 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 20:13 |
47 |
- |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 20:36 |
48 |
10 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 21:25 |
49 |
- |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 21:54 |
50 |
2 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 21:59 |
51 |
4 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 23:25 |
52 |
8 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 23:39 |
53 |
3 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 23:47 |
54 |
11 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 23:48 |
55 |
1 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 23:49 |
56 |
6 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 25:11 |
57 |
7 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 25:40 |
58 |
4 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 26:09 |
59 |
2 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 26:19 |
60 |
9 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 26:52 |
61 |
26 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 27:01 |
62 |
1 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 27:05 |
63 |
4 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 27:06 |
64 |
7 |
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 27:22 |
65 |
12 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 27:27 |
66 |
2 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28:41 |
67 |
1 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 28:42 |
68 |
10 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 29:09 |
69 |
2 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 29:36 |
70 |
4 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 29:55 |
71 |
1 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30:23 |
72 |
10 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 30:57 |
73 |
12 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 30:57 |
74 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 30:58 |
75 |
3 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 32:06 |
76 |
3 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 33:44 |
77 |
4 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 33:58 |
78 |
12 |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 34:10 |
79 |
2 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 34:20 |
80 |
5 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:16 |
81 |
3 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 36:10 |
82 |
5 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 37:30 |
83 |
4 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 38:18 |
84 |
1 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 38:31 |
85 |
1 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 38:51 |
86 |
1 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 39:04 |
87 |
2 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 39:05 |
88 |
8 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 40:33 |
89 |
1 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 40:48 |
90 |
1 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 41:08 |
91 |
3 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 42:02 |
92 |
5 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 42:38 |
93 |
2 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 43:18 |
94 |
4 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 43:21 |
95 |
2 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 43:21 |
96 |
4 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 44:41 |
97 |
3 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 44:51 |
98 |
1 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 45:34 |
99 |
3 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 46:19 |
100 |
7 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 46:32 |
101 |
2 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 47:00 |
102 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 47:10 |
103 |
2 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 47:14 |
104 |
14 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 47:37 |
105 |
1 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 48:15 |
106 |
4 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 48:56 |
107 |
4 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 49:32 |
108 |
2 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 49:50 |
109 |
1 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 50:47 |
110 |
2 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 51:23 |
111 |
2 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 52:21 |
112 |
7 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 53:24 |
113 |
10 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 53:33 |
114 |
1 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 53:38 |
115 |
1 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 54:01 |
116 |
5 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 54:15 |
117 |
3 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 54:42 |
118 |
2 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 54:52 |
119 |
2 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 55:00 |
120 |
5 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 56:23 |
121 |
3 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 57:17 |
122 |
- |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 57:18 |
123 |
4 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 59:29 |
124 |
1 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:00:50 |
125 |
1 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:00:50 |
126 |
3 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:04:05 |
127 |
4 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:04:39 |
128 |
- |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:06:22 |
129 |
1 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:07:03 |
130 |
2 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:07:30 |
131 |
3 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 01:09:40 |
132 |
1 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:10:58 |
133 |
4 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:12:07 |
134 |
2 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16:54 |
135 |
4 |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:19:40 |
136 |
2 |
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:19:57 |
137 |
3 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:27:17 |
138 |
3 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 01:29:39 |
139 |
3 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:35:33 |
140 |
4 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:51:43 |
141 |
2 |
Pillon Sara
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:53:18 |
142 |
3 |
Cilenti Sofia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:05:39 |