1 |
1 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
06:56:07 |
2 |
1 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09 |
4 |
- |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09 |
5 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 10 |
6 |
4 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 10 |
7 |
2 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 10 |
8 |
4 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
9 |
4 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
10 |
15 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 25 |
11 |
5 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
12 |
7 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 30 |
13 |
7 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 30 |
14 |
12 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 31 |
15 |
3 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
16 |
1 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
17 |
6 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 31 |
18 |
3 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 35 |
19 |
3 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 35 |
20 |
3 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 35 |
21 |
3 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 35 |
22 |
5 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 36 |
23 |
9 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 48 |
24 |
4 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
25 |
6 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
26 |
5 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
6 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:09 |
28 |
14 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:17 |
29 |
14 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:18 |
30 |
21 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:24 |
31 |
24 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:24 |
32 |
18 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:28 |
33 |
27 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:36 |
34 |
30 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:38 |
35 |
7 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:38 |
36 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:39 |
37 |
- |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:40 |
38 |
9 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:40 |
39 |
1 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:41 |
40 |
22 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:41 |
41 |
2 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:41 |
42 |
8 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:44 |
43 |
22 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:47 |
44 |
5 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:48 |
45 |
7 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 01:49 |
46 |
7 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:49 |
47 |
10 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:49 |
48 |
8 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 01:49 |
49 |
18 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:51 |
50 |
31 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:06 |
51 |
23 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:11 |
52 |
23 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:16 |
53 |
13 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:16 |
54 |
12 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:16 |
55 |
11 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:18 |
56 |
26 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:20 |
57 |
10 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 02:21 |
58 |
10 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:22 |
59 |
11 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 02:23 |
60 |
6 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 02:24 |
61 |
32 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:32 |
62 |
3 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:32 |
63 |
13 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:37 |
64 |
14 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:37 |
65 |
4 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:37 |
66 |
19 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:43 |
67 |
32 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:43 |
68 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:44 |
69 |
54 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:52 |
70 |
26 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:56 |
71 |
26 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:58 |
72 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 03:03 |
73 |
1 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 03:05 |
74 |
1 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 03:05 |
75 |
20 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03:06 |
76 |
4 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 03:14 |
77 |
6 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:17 |
78 |
6 |
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 03:18 |
79 |
13 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 03:26 |
80 |
8 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 03:26 |
81 |
8 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 03:27 |
82 |
9 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 03:28 |
83 |
14 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:39 |
84 |
2 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 03:51 |
85 |
22 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:55 |
86 |
15 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 04:05 |
87 |
3 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 04:07 |
88 |
11 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 04:25 |
89 |
9 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 04:30 |
90 |
11 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:30 |
91 |
3 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 04:34 |
92 |
7 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:37 |
93 |
52 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 04:41 |
94 |
12 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:44 |
95 |
6 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:51 |
96 |
1 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 05:12 |
97 |
3 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:43 |
98 |
52 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 06:57 |
99 |
41 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:00 |
100 |
13 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 10:23 |
101 |
1 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:35 |
102 |
1 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 13:05 |
103 |
3 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 13:10 |
104 |
7 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 13:31 |
105 |
2 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13:32 |
106 |
8 |
Verhoeven Suzanne
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 13:52 |
107 |
2 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 14:06 |
108 |
11 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 14:14 |
109 |
- |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14:24 |
110 |
3 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 14:30 |
111 |
6 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:31 |
112 |
4 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 14:39 |
113 |
3 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:00 |
114 |
11 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 15:03 |
115 |
6 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 15:15 |
116 |
2 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 15:19 |
117 |
3 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 15:23 |
118 |
6 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 15:25 |
119 |
4 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 15:28 |
120 |
6 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15:48 |
121 |
17 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 15:51 |
122 |
2 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15:57 |
123 |
- |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 16:21 |
124 |
5 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 16:53 |
125 |
2 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 17:18 |
126 |
5 |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 18:12 |
127 |
5 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 18:13 |
128 |
6 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 18:16 |
129 |
6 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 18:16 |
130 |
2 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 18:24 |
131 |
9 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 18:34 |
132 |
10 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 18:47 |
133 |
10 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 18:47 |
134 |
15 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 19:09 |
135 |
1 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 19:19 |
136 |
1 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 19:22 |
137 |
1 |
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 19:22 |
138 |
8 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 19:24 |
139 |
- |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 19:26 |
140 |
7 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 19:31 |
141 |
19 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 19:57 |
142 |
3 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 20:07 |
143 |
3 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 20:36 |
144 |
3 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21:13 |
145 |
35 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 21:30 |
146 |
2 |
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 22:45 |
147 |
1 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 22:51 |
148 |
7 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 23:02 |
149 |
1 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 23:09 |
150 |
1 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 25:30 |
151 |
3 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 28:11 |
152 |
1 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 28:48 |
153 |
2 |
Pillon Sara
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 29:39 |
154 |
2 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 29:46 |
155 |
3 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 30:06 |
156 |
2 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 30:57 |
157 |
4 |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 31:12 |
158 |
2 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 31:26 |
159 |
2 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 31:26 |
160 |
1 |
Cilenti Sofia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 31:55 |
161 |
1 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 34:39 |