1 |
4 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
03:26:32 |
2 |
10 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 18 |
3 |
16 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 26 |
4 |
2 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:00 |
5 |
8 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 02:22 |
6 |
25 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:37 |
7 |
6 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:43 |
8 |
2 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:50 |
9 |
2 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:02 |
10 |
1 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:02 |
11 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:02 |
12 |
4 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - Scott |
+ 03:05 |
13 |
43 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:06 |
14 |
7 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03:07 |
15 |
24 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 03:34 |
16 |
28 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 03:34 |
17 |
30 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
18 |
30 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
19 |
26 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:42 |
20 |
37 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:49 |
21 |
49 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:04 |
22 |
49 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:04 |
23 |
58 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:13 |
24 |
62 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 04:16 |
25 |
67 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:19 |
26 |
67 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:19 |
27 |
71 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:19 |
28 |
116 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 04:48 |
29 |
21 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:05 |
30 |
13 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:10 |
31 |
104 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 05:14 |
32 |
7 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:22 |
33 |
3 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:22 |
34 |
4 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:35 |
35 |
8 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 05:37 |
36 |
32 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:45 |
37 |
16 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 05:50 |
38 |
27 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 05:54 |
39 |
25 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 06:07 |
40 |
27 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:07 |
41 |
27 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:07 |
42 |
19 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:09 |
43 |
32 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 06:10 |
44 |
29 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 06:10 |
45 |
33 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 06:10 |
46 |
17 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 06:15 |
47 |
42 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 06:18 |
48 |
13 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:20 |
49 |
47 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:22 |
50 |
55 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 06:30 |
51 |
51 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 06:30 |
52 |
11 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 06:32 |
53 |
7 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:33 |
54 |
4 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 06:47 |
55 |
- |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 06:47 |
56 |
57 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 06:48 |
57 |
3 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:50 |
58 |
14 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 07:06 |
59 |
17 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 07:09 |
60 |
30 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 07:13 |
61 |
26 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 07:14 |
62 |
18 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 07:15 |
63 |
32 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:17 |
64 |
77 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 07:19 |
65 |
89 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 07:36 |
66 |
63 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:39 |
67 |
42 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 07:43 |
68 |
42 |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 07:43 |
69 |
42 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 07:43 |
70 |
50 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 07:49 |
71 |
48 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 07:49 |
72 |
52 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:50 |
73 |
43 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - Scott |
+ 07:50 |
74 |
63 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 07:59 |
75 |
55 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 08:03 |
76 |
43 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:16 |
77 |
45 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:16 |
78 |
36 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:30 |
79 |
30 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:36 |
80 |
30 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 08:43 |
81 |
29 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 08:43 |
82 |
77 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 08:44 |
83 |
75 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 08:44 |
84 |
21 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:47 |
85 |
34 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 08:48 |
86 |
1 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:09 |
87 |
1 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:12 |
88 |
12 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:22 |
89 |
29 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 09:52 |
90 |
38 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09:53 |
91 |
41 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:03 |
92 |
46 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:10 |
93 |
43 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:15 |
94 |
46 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:15 |
95 |
52 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 10:22 |
96 |
54 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 10:22 |
97 |
56 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 10:34 |
98 |
17 |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 10:41 |
99 |
61 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 10:42 |
100 |
61 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 10:42 |
101 |
62 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 10:42 |
102 |
62 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:50 |
103 |
63 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 11:13 |
104 |
86 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12:25 |
105 |
83 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12:25 |
106 |
82 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 12:28 |
107 |
80 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:37 |
108 |
82 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:37 |
109 |
81 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:37 |
110 |
76 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:38 |
111 |
74 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:47 |
112 |
72 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 12:52 |
113 |
54 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 13:07 |
114 |
53 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 13:07 |
115 |
37 |
Garcia Ocasio Iraida
| 1989 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 13:22 |
116 |
39 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 13:23 |
117 |
43 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 13:25 |
118 |
41 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 13:25 |
119 |
37 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 13:28 |
120 |
41 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 13:31 |
121 |
37 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 13:32 |
122 |
31 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 13:35 |
123 |
29 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13:37 |
124 |
27 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13:37 |
125 |
22 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 13:45 |
126 |
22 |
van Hoek Lotte
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 13:45 |
127 |
15 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 14:00 |
128 |
14 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 14:00 |
129 |
114 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 14:03 |
130 |
9 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14:09 |
131 |
9 |
Arzuffi Allegra
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14:09 |
132 |
15 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 14:09 |
133 |
10 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:10 |
134 |
4 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 14:10 |
135 |
1 |
Weaver Molly
| 1994 | Team Sunweb |
+ 14:25 |
136 |
9 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:41 |
137 |
9 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:41 |
138 |
10 |
Strizzi Isabella
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:41 |
139 |
79 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 14:47 |
140 |
78 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 14:49 |
141 |
77 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 14:49 |
142 |
76 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 14:49 |
143 |
74 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 15:02 |
144 |
13 |
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 15:04 |
145 |
62 |
Bjørnsrud Miriam
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 15:12 |
146 |
110 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15:25 |
147 |
40 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 15:27 |
148 |
22 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:50 |
149 |
22 |
Bartelloni Beatrice
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:50 |
150 |
21 |
Mariotto Sara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:50 |
151 |
18 |
Anoshina Ekaterina
| 1991 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 16:03 |
152 |
15 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 16:12 |
153 |
14 |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 16:12 |
154 |
11 |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 16:17 |
155 |
54 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 16:17 |
156 |
57 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 16:25 |
157 |
51 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 16:26 |
158 |
4 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 16:44 |
159 |
17 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 17:20 |
160 |
4 |
Picca Valentina
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 17:35 |
161 |
4 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:51 |
162 |
5 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 18:25 |
163 |
55 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 18:36 |
164 |
39 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:53 |
165 |
34 |
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 18:57 |
166 |
17 |
Capobianchi Giorgia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 19:27 |
167 |
16 |
Reati Vittoria
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 19:32 |
168 |
- |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 20:54 |