Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2018 WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Amanda Spratt 1987 Mitchelton - Scott 03:19:250109:50:26
02 Elisa Longo Borghini 1991 Wiggle - High5 + 01:1605+ 01:27
03 Olga Zabelinskaya 1980 Cogeas + 01:1607+ 01:52
04 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 02:1210+ 03:13
05 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Ale Cipollini + 02:1211+ 03:23
06 Sabrina Stultiens 1993 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 02:1213+ 04:25
07 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 02:1206+ 01:42
08 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 02:1203+ 59
09 Annemiek van Vleuten 1982 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:1202+ 48
10 Anouska Koster 1993 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 02:4017+ 05:45
11 Georgia Williams 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:4004+ 01:20
12 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 02:4015+ 05:17
13 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 02:4208+ 02:07
14 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 02:4216+ 05:25
15 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02:4912+ 04:19
16 Maria Novolodskaya 1999 Cogeas + 03:3014+ 04:57
17 Janneke Ensing 1986 Ale Cipollini + 03:3022+ 07:22
18 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:3058+ 17:35
19 Asja Paladin 1994 VALCAR PBM + 03:3036+ 10:44
20 Alice Maria Arzuffi 1994 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 03:3019+ 06:41
21 Clara Koppenburg 1995 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 03:3009+ 02:34
22 Polona Batagelj 1989 BTC City Ljubljana + 03:3018+ 06:03
23 Lisa Brennauer 1988 Wiggle - High5 + 07:4121+ 07:00
24 Danielle Rowe 1990 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 07:4126+ 08:35
25 Riejanne Markus 1994 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 07:4133+ 09:45
26 Amalie Dideriksen 1996 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 07:4131+ 09:24
27 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon SRAM Racing + 07:4123+ 07:50
28 Katarzyna Pawlowska 1989 Team Virtu Cycling + 07:4132+ 09:28
29 Rossella Ratto 1993 Cylance Pro Cycling + 07:4128+ 09:04
30 Alexandra Manly 1996 Mitchelton - Scott + 07:4130+ 09:18
31 Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 07:4147+ 13:57
32 Letizia Borghesi 1998 Bepink + 07:4164+ 20:59
33 Elise Chabbey 1993 Cogeas + 07:4150+ 14:46
34 Kelly van den Steen 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 07:4137+ 10:47
35 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 07:4146+ 13:50
36 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Aromitalia Vaiano + 07:4149+ 14:12
37 Krista Doebel-Hickok 1989 Cylance Pro Cycling + 07:4144+ 13:17
38 Hanna Nilsson 1992 BTC City Ljubljana + 07:4134+ 09:52
39 Lara Vieceli 1993 Astana Women's Team + 07:4135+ 10:26
40 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 1990 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 07:4154+ 15:32
41 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 07:4120+ 07:00
42 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 07:4139+ 11:54
43 Emilia Fahlin 1988 Wiggle - High5 + 07:4129+ 09:14
44 Anabelle Dreville 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 07:4169+ 23:16
45 Alena Amialiusik 1989 Canyon SRAM Racing + 07:4127+ 08:38
46 Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Movistar Women's Team + 07:4141+ 12:13
47 Omer Shapira 1994 Cylance Pro Cycling + 07:4152+ 15:23
48 Karol-Ann Canuel 1988 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 07:4124+ 08:24
49 Martina Ritter 1982 Wiggle - High5 + 08:1425+ 08:30
50 Natalie Grinczer 1993 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08:1442+ 12:17
51 Hanna Solovey 1992 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 08:2459+ 18:06
52 Elise Maes 1992 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 08:2663+ 20:38
53 Beatrice Rossato 1996 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 08:2685+ 31:22
54 Greta Richioud 1996 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 08:2656+ 17:01
55 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto Giusta + 08:2651+ 15:02
56 Giorgia Bronzini 1983 Cylance Pro Cycling + 08:2645+ 13:27
57 Ursa Pintar 1985 BTC City Ljubljana + 08:2648+ 14:07
58 Kaitlin Keough 1992 Cylance Pro Cycling + 08:2672+ 24:44
59 Roxane Knetemann 1987 Ale Cipollini + 09:0440+ 12:12
60 Jenelle Crooks 1994 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:1438+ 11:23
61 Rachel Neylan 1982 Movistar Women's Team + 09:1443+ 12:28
62 Gulnaz Badykova - - + 14:1283+ 31:17
63 Olena Pavlukhina 1989 BTC City Ljubljana + 14:1293+ 39:45
64 Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 14:1298+ 42:04
65 Katia Ragusa 1997 Bepink + 14:1290+ 36:32
66 Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT + 14:1276+ 26:29
67 Danielle Christmas 1987 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 14:1261+ 18:55
68 Enara Lopez Gallastegi 1997 Sopela Women's Team + 14:1297+ 41:32
69 Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 14:1277+ 27:03
70 Yara Kastelijn 1997 WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 14:1279+ 28:26
71 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 14:1273+ 24:56
72 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team + 14:1257+ 17:29
73 Anna Plichta 1992 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 14:1265+ 21:23
74 Doris Schweizer 1989 Team Virtu Cycling + 14:1275+ 26:26
75 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon SRAM Racing + 14:1271+ 24:23
76 Eri Yonamine 1991 Wiggle - High5 + 14:1270+ 23:41
77 Hannah Barnes 1993 Canyon SRAM Racing + 14:1253+ 15:23
78 Elyzaveta Oshurkova 1991 - + 14:1262+ 19:58
79 Lija Laizane 1993 Aromitalia Vaiano + 14:1292+ 38:32
80 Gracie Elvin 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 14:1255+ 16:09
81 Urska Zigart 1996 BTC City Ljubljana + 14:1260+ 18:54
82 Mayuko Hagiwara 1986 Ale Cipollini + 14:1278+ 27:35
83 Coralie Demay 1992 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 14:1274+ 26:14
84 Vania Canvelli 1997 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO + 14:1291+ 37:47
85 Julie Van De Velde 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 14:1268+ 23:00
86 Elinor Barker 1994 Wiggle - High5 + 15:0580+ 28:54
87 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling + 20:1784+ 31:18
88 Ariadna Trias Jordan 1995 Sopela Women's Team + 20:1794+ 39:57
89 Sara Martin Martin 1999 Sopela Women's Team + 20:1795+ 40:58
90 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon SRAM Racing + 20:1781+ 30:55
91 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team + 20:1782+ 30:59
92 Valerie Demey 1994 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20:1799+ 43:39
93 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 1995 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias + 20:17100+ 45:51
94 Sofia Beggin 1997 Astana Women's Team + 20:1789+ 36:31
95 Demi De Jong 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20:1767+ 21:51
96 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig 1995 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 20:1766+ 21:27
97 Trine Schmidt 1988 Team Virtu Cycling + 20:17101+ 49:06
98 Silvia Persico 1997 VALCAR PBM + 20:1787+ 33:26
99 Marta Cavalli 1998 VALCAR PBM + 20:1796+ 41:27
100 Mieke Kroger 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 20:1788+ 33:39
101 Charlotte Bravard 1992 FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 20:1786+ 32:30
OOT Anna Trevisi 1992 Ale Cipollini 999
OOT Antri Christoforou 1992 Cogeas 999
OOT Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies 999
OOT Anne De Ruiter 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 999
OOT Francesca Pisciali 1998 Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO 999
OOT Anna Badegruber 1997 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 999
DNS Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 999
DNF Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Astana Women's Team 999
DNF Makhabbat Umutzhanova 1994 Astana Women's Team 999
DNF Lotta Lepisto 1989 Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 999
DNF Lauren Stephens 1986 Cylance Pro Cycling 999
DNF Esther Van Veen 1990 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT 999
DNF Silvia Pollicini 1998 VALCAR PBM 999
DNF Alessia Vigilia 1999 VALCAR PBM 999

Info

Race WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira
Nation Spain
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 120 km
StartIurreta
FinishIurreta
DateMay 22nd (2018)
Leader A.Spratt
Youth A.Soet
Points A.van der Breggen
Mountain A.Paladin
Sprint K.Pawlowska

Amanda Spratt

Manager results

1 CT Glory
2 Team-G
3 Team ShireGun
4 BartVelo
5 Le Tour de Brabant