1 |
- |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
08:45:55 |
2 |
- |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 08 |
4 |
- |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 16 |
6 |
- |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 |
7 |
5 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:12 |
8 |
- |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:13 |
9 |
6 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:18 |
10 |
3 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:19 |
11 |
2 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:21 |
12 |
2 |
Maneephan Jutatip
| 1988 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:22 |
13 |
- |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:23 |
14 |
36 |
Muñoz Paola
| 1986 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:24 |
15 |
1 |
Drexel Clouthier Ingrid
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:24 |
16 |
2 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
17 |
- |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:25 |
18 |
2 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
19 |
- |
Tserakh Hanna
| 1998 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:25 |
20 |
3 |
Kohoutkova Katerina
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
21 |
- |
Savenka Ina
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:25 |
22 |
4 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
23 |
6 |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
24 |
2 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
25 |
- |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:25 |
26 |
2 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
27 |
3 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
28 |
2 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:25 |
29 |
13 |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:25 |
30 |
2 |
Naskovich Talsa
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:25 |
31 |
14 |
Markus Kelly
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:25 |
32 |
3 |
Bai Yue
| 1992 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
33 |
6 |
Batriya Chaniporn
| 1999 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
34 |
2 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:25 |
35 |
4 |
Bajgerova Nikola
| 1997 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
36 |
5 |
Zhao Xisha
| 1992 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
37 |
26 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:25 |
38 |
14 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:25 |
39 |
12 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:25 |
40 |
8 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:25 |
41 |
7 |
Hochmann Lucie
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
42 |
11 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:25 |
43 |
20 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:25 |
44 |
4 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:25 |
45 |
9 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:25 |
46 |
5 |
Machacova Jarmila
| 1986 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 01:25 |
47 |
20 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:25 |
48 |
11 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:25 |
49 |
5 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:25 |
50 |
12 |
Savenka Karalina
| 1998 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:25 |
51 |
17 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:25 |
52 |
12 |
Nontasin Chanpeng
| 1984 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
53 |
10 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:25 |
54 |
5 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:25 |
55 |
20 |
Pu Yixian
| 1992 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
56 |
2 |
Lu Siying
| 1996 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
57 |
11 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:25 |
58 |
3 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:25 |
59 |
1 |
Santoyo Brenda Andrea
| 1996 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:25 |
60 |
6 |
Kunlapha Wilaiwan
| 1987 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
61 |
5 |
Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 01:25 |
62 |
10 |
Syed Zulkifli Sharifah Ilyana
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 01:25 |
63 |
4 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:25 |
64 |
1 |
Mancilla De La Cruz Odemaris Denisse
| 1993 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:25 |
65 |
5 |
Wu Peixiao
| 1996 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
66 |
5 |
Breck Holly
| 1992 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
67 |
12 |
Thitjan Piyathida
| 1998 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
68 |
10 |
Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa
| 1991 | Swapit Agolico |
+ 01:25 |
69 |
11 |
Elsner Tanja
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:25 |
70 |
37 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:33 |
71 |
16 |
Leung Wing Yee
| 1996 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:33 |
72 |
12 |
Liu Dexiang
| 1993 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
73 |
11 |
Pang Yao
| 1995 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:33 |
74 |
1 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
75 |
8 |
Arzuffi Allegra
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:33 |
76 |
7 |
Yang Qianyu
| 1993 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:36 |
77 |
3 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:37 |
78 |
4 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:37 |
79 |
2 |
Ma Yin Yu
| 1999 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:39 |
80 |
4 |
Thiangkaew Apinya
| 1995 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
81 |
24 |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:50 |
82 |
3 |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:51 |
83 |
7 |
Bruderer Nicolle
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:53 |
84 |
3 |
Stefani Martina
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:53 |
85 |
1 |
Leung Hoi Wah
| 1998 | Hong Kong |
+ 02:02 |
86 |
2 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:09 |
87 |
2 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:11 |
88 |
1 |
Toldi Marcella Mahfuz
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:17 |
89 |
1 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03:01 |
90 |
1 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 07:37 |
91 |
1 |
Shaiful Hisham Ezzatie Fifiyana
| 1999 | Malaysia |
+ 12:14 |